Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Greece Costa Navarino 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
52 1 1 Jenny Boulmeti1 F35-39 GRC 00:27:1602:40:3701:34:4504:50:28
74 2 1 Anastasia Tsourouktzi304 F30-34 GRC 00:28:0102:46:4401:34:1304:58:13
80 3 2 Elisavet Pantzartzidou297 F30-34 GRC 00:30:4802:50:5701:30:4905:03:00
101 4 1 Daire Taylor343 F40-44 IRL 00:32:2702:44:2401:41:3205:09:51
127 5 3 Stavri Pericleous299 F30-34 CYP 00:27:2003:05:4001:33:3305:18:11
130 6 2 Christina Krachtoudi315 F35-39 GRC 00:27:4102:56:2301:45:3105:18:38
146 7 1 Laura Gautier282 F25-29 FRA 00:32:0902:59:4001:40:4005:22:29
148 8 1 Liz Roche373 F45-49 IRL 00:35:1202:58:5101:39:2105:23:39
161 9 4 Efstratia Papapdopoulou298 F30-34 GRC 00:30:3602:53:5101:48:4705:25:58
173 10 3 Yevheniia Ovcharenko327 F35-39 UKR 00:35:4802:58:4201:43:2605:28:07
188 11 4 Liana Chasioti326 F35-39 GRC 00:32:5003:01:3301:46:0305:31:15
195 12 2 Carrie Reuwer370 F45-49 USA 00:28:3603:01:0401:52:5305:33:08
198 13 2 Rachel Butler130 F40-44 CAN 00:32:3703:06:5901:42:2705:33:27
208 14 3 Isabel Bleyen4 F45-49 BEL 00:34:1903:04:1801:45:4805:34:43
217 15 5 Ioulia Nteloni319 F35-39 GRC 00:34:5903:10:3301:42:0905:37:06
226 16 5 Rachel Edwards1203 F30-34 GBR 00:30:3203:11:1801:46:2605:38:37
239 17 6 Hallie Fitzsimons310 F35-39 USA 00:31:3303:14:0801:45:3605:41:14
241 18 3 Ionia Kremmida243 F40-44 GRC 00:31:1403:02:2901:56:2305:41:23
248 19 4 Athina Adaou355 F45-49 GRC 00:32:4903:07:4201:53:4205:43:04
251 20 7 Katerina Filippidou114 F35-39 GRC 00:32:0603:13:3701:47:2705:43:22
256 21 8 Manon Peters48 F35-39 NLD 00:37:0403:04:1501:54:5405:44:23
265 22 1 Vicky Deligeorgi136 F50-54 GRC 00:35:0903:07:4401:52:2805:45:43
274 23 6 Nikki Smith302 F30-34 GBR 00:29:5403:23:1601:43:0505:46:33
277 24 2 Aina Ussenova1211 F25-29 KAZ 00:36:2403:15:3701:44:5805:47:01
278 25 4 Karla Schipper348 F40-44 NLD 00:31:3403:05:1202:00:3905:47:07
280 26 5 Cecilia Di Benedetto135 F45-49 ITA 00:37:2203:19:0201:38:4405:47:28
318 27 3 Emma van Emmerik281 F25-29 NLD 00:32:1203:23:3901:45:0805:55:11
339 28 5 Katerina Papaioannou347 F40-44 GRC 00:32:0703:14:2602:01:0605:59:39
344 29 6 Daniela Sposi353 F40-44 ITA 00:31:2703:15:5901:59:0206:00:18
352 30 7 Caroline Yau346 F40-44 FRA 00:38:1203:21:0501:52:0506:02:17
362 31 7 Amandine Hurez287 F30-34 CHE 00:40:4403:10:2301:56:2806:04:23
372 32 6 Elena Panagiotakopoulos-Weiss361 F45-49 AUT 00:32:0303:25:2801:57:5906:07:02
385 33 8 Georgia Kachri198 F40-44 GRC 00:34:5103:26:0601:55:3106:08:46
395 34 7 Lowri Bowen367 F45-49 GBR 00:33:3903:16:2602:04:3706:10:43
401 35 9 Dorina Tritsimpida49 F35-39 GRC 00:30:3603:23:5302:06:4106:12:09
407 36 9 Aggeliki Gianni335 F40-44 GRC 00:35:2603:20:4302:02:5806:13:27
414 37 10 Perrine Crozet309 F35-39 FRA 00:38:0203:18:1502:06:0906:15:51
418 38 11 Maria Blauth308 F35-39 DEU 00:35:3803:21:0902:05:3906:16:19
425 39 12 Athanasia Kotsiani314 F35-39 GRC 00:32:0803:33:4801:58:0206:17:18
451 40 10 Sarah Weind134 F40-44 CAN 00:27:0203:23:0702:20:4106:24:33
455 41 4 Sheena Bhadresha269 F25-29 GBR 00:34:5603:44:2901:46:2306:25:05
465 42 8 Cloe Stout45 F30-34 GBR 00:36:1003:20:5202:16:5506:27:56
489 43 2 Athena Pseftoudis380 F50-54 GRC 00:33:0203:39:3202:08:1006:36:58
497 44 1 Elina Christophorou384 F55-59 GRC 00:38:2103:30:2102:07:5306:38:25
502 45 11 Rania Giannakopoulou351 F40-44 GRC 00:33:1603:49:5602:02:0706:38:59
508 46 12 Niovi Sarris133 F40-44 GRC 00:35:0103:29:5702:23:3306:40:47
511 47 5 Alexandra Kaars Sijpesteijn275 F25-29 NLD 00:37:5903:36:5702:09:4206:41:30
518 48 13 Alinda Kokkinou131 F40-44 GRC 00:32:4403:48:2402:05:1706:42:16
519 49 9 Elif Ece Küregibüyük290 F30-34 TUR 00:37:1903:51:5502:01:0806:42:45
521 50 13 Aigul Shaykhutdinova321 F35-39 RUS 00:42:0403:40:5802:06:3006:44:28

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution