Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Lanzarote 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
12 1 1 Anne Haug1 FPRO DEU 00:28:3902:35:2001:20:4704:30:30
19 2 2 Nikki Bartlett2 FPRO GBR 00:29:3302:34:1101:29:2304:39:04
22 3 3 India Lee3 FPRO GBR 00:27:0002:40:2901:28:0904:41:35
23 4 4 Kaidi Kivioja6 FPRO EST 00:28:3902:37:3801:32:2904:44:36
26 5 5 Lydia Dant9 FPRO GBR 00:32:3802:39:5401:30:1604:49:43
44 6 1 Michelle van Deventer149 F35-39 GBR 00:35:5802:43:0501:43:1605:10:23
49 7 6 Sarah Bonner8 FPRO CAN 00:31:1202:56:2001:39:5605:13:57
61 8 7 Tessa Kortekaas4 FPRO NLD 00:31:0802:54:1101:48:3605:20:27
102 9 1 Katja Schneider137 F30-34 DEU 00:32:1103:07:5701:49:4805:39:27
137 10 1 Mathilde Cartier129 F25-29 CHE 00:31:4603:05:0602:08:2805:53:32
152 11 2 Lori Westcott87 F35-39 GBR 00:31:2103:20:4901:58:2205:59:54
161 12 3 Jenny Evans-Hill147 F35-39 GBR 00:32:5903:13:4202:05:2006:02:05
172 13 2 Irene Sanchez Albert122 F25-29 ESP 00:33:0403:30:5601:49:1006:05:09
192 14 1 Yolanda Santos163 F45-49 ESP 00:36:2703:31:2601:55:1706:12:00
193 15 1 Beatrice Giuliani119 F18-24 ITA 00:33:5003:24:5902:00:0806:12:07
217 16 1 Naira Maria Gutierrez Coronado161 F40-44 ESP 00:29:1103:28:1702:13:0806:20:21
223 17 1 Paola Engelhardt182 F55-59 CHE 00:43:0703:27:2602:01:5106:22:46
241 18 3 Kate Nicholls128 F25-29 GBR 00:32:2403:31:0602:13:2306:25:53
245 19 4 Maike Pawlik146 F35-39 DEU 00:31:5203:27:2802:15:5806:26:18
258 20 2 Shelley Atkins160 F40-44 IRL 00:42:2103:42:4901:54:1006:31:50
285 21 4 Amber Middelhoek124 F25-29 NLD 00:39:0303:29:3102:19:1606:40:21
292 22 5 Iuliia Osipova143 F35-39 RUS 00:41:2703:41:0902:05:4306:41:51
315 23 2 Mathilde Garcia-Lopez132 F30-34 FRA 00:40:0303:46:5202:13:3206:51:55
318 24 2 Natalia Borisova59 F45-49 RUS 00:38:0503:41:4602:21:2406:52:26
329 25 3 Claire Behan157 F40-44 IRL 00:41:4103:47:0302:12:1006:56:09
351 26 5 Candela Perez Rodriguez127 F25-29 ESP 00:45:3403:51:5302:12:1107:04:05
354 27 1 Alexandra Wilke-Rass89 F50-54 DEU 00:43:2703:48:0402:20:0207:05:06
365 28 3 Suzanne Gray88 F45-49 GBR 00:40:2703:52:1102:27:2107:13:43
376 29 4 Katy Vercammen170 F45-49 BEL 00:38:0604:04:0002:21:2607:18:04
377 30 2 Doris Krimm184 F55-59 ESP 00:36:2103:49:3202:38:5007:18:17
381 31 4 Wiebke Finke153 F40-44 DEU 00:49:4003:55:4802:19:4207:20:23
393 32 3 Ruth Shanahan185 F55-59 IRL 00:41:1204:01:2202:34:3807:29:19
394 33 5 Carmel Jackson155 F40-44 IRL 00:51:4103:50:3802:32:4107:29:28
406 34 3 Heinke Kauntz136 F30-34 DEU 00:37:3303:53:5402:48:2507:34:12
408 35 6 Beatriz Cabrerizo121 F25-29 ESP 00:41:4703:57:2002:42:3507:35:00
409 36 4 Sheridan Court131 F30-34 GBR 00:44:0104:10:2002:25:0507:38:54
412 37 6 Susanne Lynch154 F40-44 IRL 00:51:0104:06:0302:28:0807:39:33
417 38 5 Elena Magaña Carasa165 F45-49 ESP 00:41:0404:04:4502:47:1307:47:36
418 39 1 Linni Tiller91 F60-64 ESP 00:44:0904:26:1102:19:1407:48:01
425 40 5 Karen Böhnke135 F30-34 DEU 00:39:0804:18:1202:48:3807:56:25
438 41 2 Ingrid Arning42 F60-64 PRY 00:43:5304:13:0502:54:5308:09:30
439 42 4 Sarah Heward181 F55-59 GBR 00:44:2804:04:1703:03:1708:09:31
448 43 7 Rachael Kitchen150 F40-44 GBR 00:56:3004:17:2602:46:4508:17:29
449 44 2 Rebecca Coles120 F18-24 GBR 00:47:4904:16:0902:59:1608:19:47
452 45 3 Erika Schmid188 F60-64 CHE 00:52:2704:18:3402:57:5808:26:04
453 46 8 Claire Watson162 F40-44 GBR 00:40:0404:21:3003:05:2608:26:46
456 47 2 Claudia Kress177 F50-54 DEU 00:48:0404:23:4703:19:0708:45:11

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution