Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Elsinore 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
32 1 1 Holly Lawrence64 FPRO GBR 00:23:2002:15:0901:19:4404:03:16
37 2 2 Fenella Langridge61 FPRO GBR 00:24:1202:18:0401:18:4604:06:13
44 3 3 Radka Kahlefeldt52 FPRO CZE 00:23:2402:19:0201:20:0404:07:28
49 4 4 Helle Frederiksen50 FPRO DEN 00:23:2302:18:5401:20:3504:08:01
52 5 5 Sara Svensk70 FPRO SWE 00:25:3402:17:1101:21:0304:09:25
65 6 6 Leonie Konczalla57 FPRO GER 00:29:3402:16:0801:21:3404:12:55
77 7 7 Maja Stage Nielsen65 FPRO DEN 00:26:5202:21:3001:20:0204:14:33
92 8 8 Katrien Verstuyft66 FPRO BEL 00:25:3202:20:3801:24:5604:16:36
93 9 9 Chantal Cummings60 FPRO GBR 00:25:2902:20:4001:24:4904:16:40
101 10 10 Claire Hann59 FPRO GBR 00:24:1802:19:4601:27:1604:17:27
113 11 1 Janette Dommer110 F45-49 DEN 00:28:1502:19:5001:23:3904:18:53
160 12 11 Joanna Ryter63 FPRO SUI 00:31:3002:24:2501:24:0004:25:32
165 13 1 Ruth Purbrook105 F30-34 GBR 00:27:1202:23:1101:28:5004:26:15
186 14 12 Mareen Hufe55 FPRO GER 00:27:4602:23:4501:30:0704:28:26
199 15 1 Line Bonde182 F25-29 DEN 00:29:3402:21:3301:31:4404:29:33
214 16 13 Xenia Luxem68 FPRO BEL 00:29:3202:24:3201:31:1804:31:22
227 17 14 Jenny Nae67 FPRO SWE 00:29:3702:33:1501:24:2204:33:03
246 18 2 Dionne Allen776 F30-34 GBR 00:31:5002:23:0601:32:0404:34:03
265 19 1 Catherine Alys Mathew197 F40-44 GBR 00:30:2802:25:1301:33:2204:35:32
285 20 1 Marie Sandberg191 F35-39 SWE 00:29:4102:32:1401:28:2504:37:30
286 21 2 Victoria Nealon388 F35-39 GBR 00:36:4902:28:4101:22:3304:37:32
296 22 2 Katharina Groelz893 F40-44 GER 00:33:2702:22:1401:34:4204:38:04
302 23 1 Alice Rogers712 F18-24 GBR 00:25:2302:34:0401:31:5704:38:22
320 24 3 Jessica Fridlund379 F30-34 SWE 00:28:3502:34:5801:29:2004:39:47
326 25 2 Frederikke Idon-Andersen701 F18-24 DEN 00:29:3802:28:2401:35:3004:40:15
341 26 3 Kasper Teilmann874 F35-39 DEN 00:26:1702:30:3101:36:2604:40:52
342 27 2 Isabella Christensen731 F25-29 DEN 00:32:4102:32:1501:28:3004:40:53
347 28 4 Trude Stormo107 F35-39 NOR 00:31:2502:29:1701:32:5704:41:09
370 29 4 Line Mari Langseth2438 F30-34 NOR 00:35:4602:26:5901:32:1504:43:27
371 30 2 Lillan Sindahl204 F45-49 DEN 00:35:4202:27:0901:32:5004:43:29
376 31 3 Monica Ganderup738 F25-29 DEN 00:28:0802:28:3301:39:3204:43:49
388 32 5 Sara Jakobsson802 F30-34 SWE 00:23:2202:31:4901:40:3604:44:15
395 33 3 Mette Baade391 F40-44 DEN 00:29:0702:28:5501:39:0104:44:55
399 34 4 Caroline Wolf104 F25-29 DEN 00:30:3402:24:5301:41:4104:45:13
401 35 4 Mari Härmälä903 F40-44 FIN 00:32:3602:33:1401:32:2304:45:16
404 36 5 Mette Olsen76 F40-44 DEN 00:32:0202:26:5901:38:5304:45:26
424 37 6 Signe Køngerskov530 F40-44 DEN 00:37:4102:30:1201:30:1404:46:25
429 38 5 Lærke Schjødt Rasmussen375 F25-29 DEN 00:32:1002:27:2501:37:1204:46:36
446 39 3 Iris Dijkstra697 F18-24 NED 00:31:5202:35:5901:32:3204:47:20
458 40 5 Line Kristensen853 F35-39 DEN 00:36:0902:29:2501:34:5404:47:55
472 41 6 Rikke Heinesen188 F35-39 DEN 00:37:5302:34:2201:29:1004:48:34
473 42 4 Anna Kvist-Ibsen704 F18-24 DEN 00:30:0502:34:2901:34:4004:48:39
474 43 7 Sonja Barth192 F40-44 GER 00:32:1402:27:2601:42:0704:48:42
484 44 3 Charlotte Knudsen2444 F45-49 NOR 00:35:3302:35:1301:30:3204:49:16
485 45 6 Maiken Cederlund184 F25-29 DEN 00:31:5202:30:5701:39:2904:49:17
486 46 4 Kirstine Faerch201 F45-49 DEN 00:31:2102:28:3001:41:0504:49:20
487 47 7 Ina Karlsson Elmholt748 F25-29 NOR 00:33:1502:29:5601:37:5304:49:22
498 48 6 Marta Kalinowska-Biega?a804 F30-34 POL 00:28:1102:42:0601:32:4704:50:04
502 49 7 Magda Warzybok108 F35-39 POL 00:33:3202:28:2701:40:5404:50:27
505 50 8 Josephin Betche720 F25-29 GER 00:32:3302:38:0201:32:2704:50:40