Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Tallinn 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
44 1 1 Tiina Sarparanta61 F45-49 FIN 00:26:1202:24:0901:36:0304:31:36
59 2 1 Liisa Kull1112 F30-34 EST 00:34:3102:26:1101:31:3604:37:06
65 4 2 Baiba Medne5 F30-34 LVA 00:29:5202:30:1701:35:3304:38:55
81 5 1 Elin Genneby244 F40-44 SWE 00:37:0802:22:1301:37:0604:42:36
82 6 1 Relika Toome57 F25-29 EST 00:29:4902:25:0201:43:5104:42:42
84 7 3 Tuula Vesalainen194 F30-34 FIN 00:36:5302:27:0701:33:4304:42:57
86 8 2 Anette Zukker55 F25-29 EST 00:32:5802:25:5701:41:1104:44:05
88 9 4 Liisi Alamaa171 F30-34 EST 00:34:1902:19:0001:46:5204:44:31
109 11 5 Małgorzata Nowak371 F30-34 POL 00:38:5802:29:5201:35:3704:48:37
120 12 1 Alexandra Anchina155 F18-24 RUS 00:32:4802:34:3001:40:0804:51:04
128 13 2 Nicola Boyd183 F40-44 GBR 00:34:5402:25:4801:47:3104:52:07
131 14 3 Helena Peik621 F25-29 EST 00:39:5802:34:2601:33:2204:52:41
133 15 6 Natalia Bihun173 F30-34 POL 00:36:5202:31:4801:38:4904:52:55
141 16 4 Helen Liis47 F25-29 EST 00:33:3102:36:1101:37:5304:54:07
152 17 2 Kerttu-Liis Laane157 F18-24 EST 00:35:5702:32:5201:42:4304:55:30
155 18 1 Leanne Thompson234 F35-39 GBR 00:34:2602:29:4701:46:5904:56:00
166 19 3 Paula-Brit Siimar1 F18-24 EST 00:27:5502:31:3001:53:4704:56:48
168 20 2 Janke Seifert1143 F35-39 DEU 00:40:3202:32:4101:37:3504:56:54
170 21 5 Merlin Liis49 F25-29 EST 00:37:1502:37:0101:37:0904:57:12
172 22 3 Mirjam Allik295 F40-44 EST 00:32:4102:34:3301:46:0804:57:35
178 23 6 Annie Byrne45 F25-29 GBR 00:28:1202:48:3901:35:3804:58:36
196 24 7 Linda Siimon633 F30-34 EST 00:40:4902:39:1001:37:3505:02:32
201 25 4 Kara Bonneau381 F40-44 USA 00:35:4702:34:4301:47:0705:03:11
203 26 8 Liivia Raudsik-Deprince59 F30-34 EST 00:27:4202:47:0501:43:0305:03:25
206 27 3 Gemma Vezzani379 F35-39 ITA 00:37:3902:34:5401:46:2305:04:19
207 28 4 Natalia Gribovskaya594 F35-39 EST 00:36:2902:39:0501:41:3305:04:31
257 29 7 Alicia Munro163 F25-29 GBR 00:32:0902:44:2401:49:0705:12:17
262 30 5 Marta Kucmierz210 F35-39 POL 00:39:0402:39:5801:47:3705:13:18
263 31 8 Giada Cananzi122 F25-29 ITA 00:38:3002:45:5501:42:0005:13:30
279 32 9 Mirell Krain851 F30-34 EST 00:38:4602:34:4901:57:1405:15:37
291 33 2 Jane Oidekivi187 F45-49 EST 00:34:5802:33:3702:01:4805:16:22
297 34 1 Tori Peter399 F50-54 GBR 00:37:2702:35:5001:59:1105:17:31
303 35 4 Triin Rennit613 F18-24 EST 00:37:1202:47:2201:47:3605:18:13
306 36 9 Ninke Meynen3 F25-29 BEL 00:31:0402:47:4101:56:1505:18:40
329 38 3 Erje Okas284 F45-49 EST 00:44:4502:40:5001:49:3805:21:22
332 39 6 Anneli Lind637 F35-39 EST 00:38:4002:36:4601:58:4505:21:42
358 40 10 Tähe-Kai Tillo167 F25-29 EST 00:33:0502:43:5502:02:3905:24:50
363 41 10 Liisa Rohila887 F30-34 EST 00:42:3002:45:3601:52:0705:25:55
364 42 11 Dagmar Samon165 F25-29 EST 00:39:2102:39:5502:01:2205:26:00
372 44 12 Julie Pignot-Dubost128 F25-29 FRA 00:44:5102:45:0401:50:1005:27:33
382 45 4 Relika Mell282 F45-49 EST 00:43:2602:56:0801:42:5505:28:23
383 46 13 Rebecca Elkaim363 F25-29 FRA 00:41:0302:51:2701:47:2705:28:53
386 47 11 Tamara Eipl623 F30-34 HUN 00:42:3302:51:1001:48:0105:29:03
395 48 5 Ruth Mampuys901 F40-44 NLD 00:44:1002:46:5401:49:0305:30:58
399 49 1 Elizabeth Gannon401 F60-64 GBR 00:43:4902:39:4701:59:3505:31:18
400 50 6 Anne Vaisma268 F40-44 EST 00:41:3102:50:0301:53:5505:31:31
413 51 7 Olga Lozinski1189 F35-39 EST 00:39:4302:49:2301:55:5905:32:21
415 52 5 Terhi Ranta-Ojala395 F45-49 FIN 00:38:2902:44:1902:02:4405:32:29
428 53 14 Eleftheria Droggoula615 F25-29 GRC 00:38:3702:50:4001:57:3505:33:53
435 54 12 Agnieszka Nowak857 F30-34 POL 00:41:0402:55:5001:51:5905:34:26

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution