Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Shanghai 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Filipe Azevedo2 MPRO PRT 00:23:1302:05:4101:14:0303:47:03
2 2 2 Cameron Brown7 MPRO NZL 00:24:2902:04:0101:14:2503:47:36
3 3 3 Leigh Anderson-Voigt5 MPRO AUS 00:24:4402:00:3201:18:3503:48:20
4 4 4 Paul Schuster17 MPRO DEU 00:24:0402:05:0101:15:4503:48:53
5 5 5 Tim Don1 MPRO GBR 00:24:0502:05:0601:18:5003:51:47
6 6 6 David Mainwaring15 MPRO NAM 00:24:2702:03:5301:19:2203:52:28
7 7 7 Nicholas Chase8 MPRO USA 00:24:3202:04:1201:20:3203:53:39
8 8 8 Brad Williams19 MPRO USA 00:28:3102:02:3101:18:5303:54:40
9 9 9 Olly Shaw18 MPRO NZL 00:24:4302:04:1601:23:4003:56:41
10 10 10 Shen Yen Hsieh10 MPRO TWN 00:24:2202:04:2301:26:1204:00:04
11 11 1 Peter Wolkowicz59 M35-39 DEU 00:27:2202:08:0901:20:2204:00:29
12 12 1 Hao Miao695 M30-34 CHN 00:25:0502:11:3501:19:5604:01:03
13 13 11 Peter Jacobs4 MPRO AUS 00:23:1102:05:4501:29:4404:02:54
14 14 1 Xabier Tijero242 M25-29 ESP 00:26:0402:14:5001:18:1104:04:18
15 15 2 Manuel Huerta95 M35-39 PRI 00:25:5202:16:1501:20:1204:07:23
16 16 2 David Cole220 M30-34 GBR 00:32:1102:10:5301:22:4004:10:43
17 17 12 Timothy Linn14 MPRO USA 00:25:2702:10:4101:29:5304:10:49
18 18 3 Egor Vinogradov949 M35-39 RUS 00:28:2902:15:0401:22:0804:10:51
19 19 4 Ludovic Yonnet913 M35-39 FRA 00:30:5702:11:3301:24:4204:12:01
20 20 5 Christian Krug802 M35-39 DEU 00:30:5402:10:5601:25:5304:12:18
21 21 1 汶傑 周612 M18-24 CHN 00:24:4802:16:1801:24:4804:12:31
22 22 6 Albert Jose Gonzalvo253 M35-39 ESP 00:31:2402:13:4301:21:2904:12:45
23 23 13 Connor McKay16 MPRO AUS 00:26:5402:12:4101:29:0204:13:15
24 24 1 Javier Hidalgo226 M40-44 ESP 00:31:4902:12:1901:22:5804:13:22
25 25 2 Jim Doornbosch605 M18-24 NLD 00:27:1902:13:4501:28:0404:14:08
26 26 1 Werner Leitner1237 M50-54 AUT 00:27:5402:15:1201:26:3104:14:39
27 27 7 Sergei Alchebaev827 M35-39 RUS 00:24:5902:19:1601:26:3104:15:27
28 28 3 Dale Jamieson56 M30-34 AUS 00:30:4302:15:0801:25:3504:16:38
29 1 1 Kelsey Withrow25 FPRO USA 00:25:5102:20:1201:26:1404:16:51
30 29 14 Yu-Hung Hsieh9 MPRO TWN 00:28:1602:11:2001:33:2304:17:38
31 2 2 Frankie Sanjana34 FPRO GBR 00:30:1302:15:3701:27:0804:17:39
32 30 2 Fabian Karst53 M25-29 DEU 00:30:5702:15:1001:26:2104:17:42
33 31 3 Bartosz Czajkowski52 M25-29 POL 00:30:4202:14:2001:27:2804:17:45
34 32 2 Martin Foster1270 M50-54 GBR 00:25:2202:17:3901:30:1504:18:47
35 33 8 Oliver Obenaus99 M35-39 AUT 00:28:5602:15:1701:29:5604:18:53
36 34 4 Yantao Zhou256 M30-34 CHN 00:30:0202:14:2601:30:1804:20:44
37 35 5 Lachlan MacDonald745 M30-34 AUS 00:27:4102:14:3701:32:4604:20:48
38 3 3 Rebeccah Wassner36 FPRO USA 00:26:0302:20:4801:29:3304:20:52
39 36 6 Junyu Cao258 M30-34 CHN 00:30:5202:20:4001:24:2704:21:33
40 37 2 Hendrik Fiedler1373 M40-44 DEU 00:26:2802:16:3301:33:1204:22:08
41 38 9 Shinya Suganuma880 M35-39 JPN 00:29:5802:15:1601:31:2604:22:12
42 4 4 Kinsey Laine27 FPRO USA 00:26:1002:20:1301:32:0504:22:57
43 39 7 Niels Halatsch91 M30-34 DEU 00:29:4002:15:1101:32:3604:22:58
44 40 3 Philipp Strolz1362 M40-44 AUT 00:31:2102:14:3801:30:3104:23:17
45 41 4 Matt Kerry247 M40-44 GBR 00:34:5702:17:0401:26:1104:24:06
46 42 10 Philippe Lanoux103 M35-39 AUS 00:31:1402:12:5901:34:3404:24:39
47 43 8 Ge Wan58 M30-34 CHN 00:34:1102:18:5001:26:5604:24:57
48 44 9 Janusz Szymczak749 M30-34 POL 00:30:1902:13:4501:35:1204:25:23
49 45 11 Andrew Greif223 M35-39 USA 00:30:3002:17:2401:32:1804:25:32
50 46 3 Eric Ridez78 M50-54 FRA 00:27:5702:15:0101:37:2104:25:36