Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Shanghai 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
51 47 5 Gregory Howes1378 M40-44 GBR 00:35:3902:19:5801:23:3204:25:37
52 48 12 Alexey Oreshin839 M35-39 RUS 00:34:0402:12:1301:35:4504:26:19
53 49 1 Dmitrii Saiapin1191 M45-49 RUS 00:37:2302:16:1001:26:4804:26:41
54 5 5 Sarah Bishop29 FPRO USA 00:30:4302:23:0201:26:4804:26:43
55 50 2 Sebastian Ludolfs1113 M45-49 DEU 00:31:3902:12:5401:36:2704:27:00
56 51 13 Jamie Edmunds830 M35-39 GBR 00:29:3502:17:4701:33:1204:27:34
57 52 6 Jesse Ripper1000 M40-44 JPN 00:28:0002:14:2001:39:2504:27:37
58 53 3 Carter Jackson1364 M45-49 AUS 00:29:5202:15:1101:36:3204:27:45
59 54 3 Daniel Ruet88 M18-24 FRA 00:30:1302:21:5901:29:5804:28:02
60 55 4 Frederik Herres249 M45-49 DEU 00:33:2302:17:1801:31:1304:28:10
61 56 14 Ivan Zhukov61 M35-39 RUS 00:32:0602:21:0201:29:5204:28:29
62 57 15 Jose Maria Lopez Morales870 M35-39 ESP 00:35:1902:20:2701:25:5004:29:11
63 58 10 Yong Yu754 M30-34 CHN 00:39:4402:19:4701:23:0804:29:15
64 59 4 Carlos Da Veiga Sicupira Nunes Ferreira51 M18-24 BRA 00:30:3502:19:4601:33:0104:29:32
65 60 7 Craig Whiting121 M40-44 NZL 00:34:3902:17:2301:30:2804:30:29
66 61 16 Ben Walton60 M35-39 GBR 00:31:1502:22:5901:31:0104:30:31
67 62 11 James Herrmann709 M30-34 USA 00:26:0802:31:3601:27:3804:30:40
68 63 5 Albie Firley1136 M45-49 AUS 00:31:1302:21:2401:33:0604:30:57
69 64 5 Mingxin Zhang87 M18-24 CHN 00:28:3402:22:5001:33:1704:31:03
70 65 17 Thomas Connolly96 M35-39 IRL 00:31:2802:24:2001:28:5904:31:05
71 66 8 Luca Molteni1371 M40-44 ITA 00:29:2502:15:3901:40:5004:31:34
72 67 12 Jonathan Saunders93 M30-34 COL 00:29:5602:15:5601:39:2704:31:56
73 68 9 Andrey Kirikov233 M40-44 RUS 00:31:3702:14:2801:40:3004:32:45
74 69 18 Evgenii Semein879 M35-39 RUS 00:29:4902:22:2801:34:3904:33:13
75 70 10 Łukasz Wagemann979 M40-44 POL 00:30:4602:15:5201:40:4304:33:26
76 71 6 Andrey Antipinskiy252 M45-49 RUS 00:36:3602:23:1601:27:4304:33:39
77 72 11 Christopher Sellar1001 M40-44 GBR 00:32:0502:23:5401:30:4304:33:53
78 73 19 Oleksandr Voronin100 M35-39 UKR 00:32:4602:18:3701:36:4804:34:10
79 74 12 Kenneth Heney66 M40-44 GBR 00:30:0702:23:4201:35:4104:34:39
80 75 13 Ruangyos Mahaworamakorn1067 M40-44 THA 00:32:5902:23:3601:28:0904:34:42
81 76 7 Richard Brooke1211 M45-49 GBR 00:30:2902:18:5501:38:4804:34:44
82 77 20 Anton Vydrov909 M35-39 RUS 00:32:2002:22:1401:31:2304:35:20
83 78 8 Andreas Miersch1190 M45-49 DEU 00:35:0002:22:3301:30:2904:35:22
84 79 13 Sergei Seilius719 M30-34 RUS 00:33:1302:19:4001:36:5004:35:22
85 80 14 Vargin Yeke246 M40-44 TUR 00:28:4802:23:1601:37:0304:35:40
86 81 6 Aaronn Gu603 M18-24 CHN 00:35:1502:22:4001:31:4704:35:41
87 6 6 Laura Wood37 FPRO NZL 00:25:5702:25:4101:39:1804:35:53
88 82 14 Ryan Roselli696 M30-34 NZL 00:30:2102:14:1001:47:1304:36:47
89 83 15 香诚 丁724 M30-34 CHN 00:29:3902:19:1801:42:0504:36:59
90 84 21 Liugang Xu847 M35-39 CHN 00:32:0002:21:0001:36:2904:37:07
91 85 15 Martin Drueke110 M40-44 DEU 00:35:2202:21:5901:32:1104:37:09
92 86 1 Kai Gilbert1293 M55-59 DEU 00:34:1902:20:2701:35:2004:37:56
93 87 4 Pete McLean1251 M50-54 AUS 00:27:0902:15:3901:49:4004:38:44
94 88 16 Aleksey Shloyda114 M40-44 RUS 00:36:0902:23:5101:31:3504:38:47
95 89 5 Guillermo Llado250 M50-54 ESP 00:28:3902:14:1701:50:0604:39:01
96 90 17 Ant Peridis1359 M40-44 AUS 00:31:3702:23:2001:38:3904:40:32
97 7 1 Daniela Jakobler118 F40-44 DEU 00:35:4402:26:0901:34:3504:41:43
98 91 22 Nicholas Wilson911 M35-39 ZAF 00:25:1402:32:0401:37:5104:42:04
99 92 18 Hao Chen68 M40-44 CHN 00:39:2602:25:1901:31:0804:42:11
100 93 9 Calvin McDoanld1189 M45-49 CAN 00:32:5102:15:4101:45:2104:42:11

Related

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance