Women's Results -
Ironman Lake Placid 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
28 1 1 Kirsten Schut306 F30-34 ZAF 01:04:3705:30:4303:17:3510:01:13
60 2 2 Elise Portugal304 F30-34 PER 00:53:2005:41:4103:42:2810:24:27
77 3 1 Elizabeth Lieberman297 F25-29 USA 01:01:2705:49:3003:40:2810:38:07
80 4 3 Megan Leubner858 F30-34 USA 01:04:2205:53:0603:37:3610:41:31
134 5 1 Cynthia Bartus716 F40-44 USA 01:11:4805:53:2403:54:5211:07:45
138 6 2 Margaret O'Connor298 F25-29 USA 01:11:4705:58:1803:50:2911:09:51
140 7 4 Kristen Boyer301 F30-34 USA 01:09:0706:05:4803:42:2511:11:01
143 8 5 Linda Larsen497 F30-34 DNK 01:14:2905:53:2403:57:0211:12:53
150 9 6 Corrine Schlabach715 F30-34 USA 01:05:2106:09:2703:52:1111:16:19
155 10 3 Larissa Rabago299 F25-29 MEX 01:03:4005:57:1904:06:2711:18:03
157 11 1 Sarah Gott331 F45-49 USA 01:03:2205:59:3804:03:4111:18:07
162 12 1 Rachel Allen308 F35-39 USA 00:59:0606:13:2903:58:3911:19:08
165 13 2 Gretchen Tuff984 F35-39 USA 01:09:0005:54:3704:08:1711:19:43
168 14 2 Kristen Lamb516 F45-49 USA 01:10:5105:55:1304:07:5211:21:37
170 15 1 Katie Clayton780 F18-24 USA 01:11:0506:01:4503:59:5111:22:19
187 16 2 Rebecca Bader761 F40-44 USA 01:15:4506:07:5303:57:0911:29:32
194 17 3 Angie Defilippi228 F40-44 USA 01:17:2906:21:3403:44:2711:31:18
195 18 3 Angela Bancroft1100 F45-49 USA 00:59:3406:12:5404:04:4011:31:20
201 19 4 Wendy Mehaffey717 F40-44 USA 01:10:3306:10:1704:03:4111:33:37
206 20 7 Emily Strauss895 F30-34 CAN 01:06:2806:22:3603:55:3711:35:52
209 21 4 Tomoko Gnodtke513 F45-49 JPN 01:14:5406:08:0404:04:5311:36:47
215 22 4 Margaret Eberts801 F25-29 USA 00:54:4006:17:2104:17:1411:37:33
221 23 1 Tina Kader234 F55-59 CAN 01:14:5806:13:0503:59:5611:38:48
223 24 3 Whitney Burdzilauskas225 F35-39 USA 01:16:3906:07:5904:02:3411:39:16
228 25 8 Jessica Redden305 F30-34 ECU 01:08:4706:28:3803:54:5011:40:21
242 26 5 Jillian Jacinth811 F25-29 USA 01:08:0106:04:4704:22:5911:45:10
244 27 9 Rosanne Kelley494 F30-34 USA 01:21:3006:16:4803:57:3711:45:44
246 28 2 Claire Robinson294 F18-24 CAN 00:59:0705:50:0004:49:3311:46:04
247 29 5 Katy Letourneau334 F45-49 CAN 01:05:3406:09:1704:23:0811:46:57
248 30 6 Lynn Harvey808 F25-29 GBR 01:18:4606:17:2303:58:5411:47:15
249 31 3 Grace Lindell784 F18-24 USA 01:10:1906:22:0104:05:1411:47:20
267 32 1 Laurie Smith340 F50-54 USA 01:10:5206:14:3404:13:5211:51:09
270 33 1 Jane MacLeod236 F60-64 CAN 01:19:0906:08:2004:15:4611:51:50
273 34 10 Rachel Waller307 F30-34 USA 01:11:1606:13:2104:14:5511:52:17
276 35 6 Polly Gill1134 F45-49 USA 01:15:2206:18:0604:09:1211:52:25
280 36 4 Laura Straub983 F35-39 USA 01:13:5806:18:0504:08:2511:53:59
297 37 7 Audrey Maheu223 F25-29 USA 01:11:3705:48:1304:48:2311:56:51
302 38 2 Dorothee Fuller521 F50-54 DEU 01:13:4106:06:2904:31:4411:59:22
306 39 3 Susanne Ebersbach336 F50-54 USA 01:16:1306:11:4604:22:2911:59:55
311 40 7 Natasha Cholerton-Brown1111 F45-49 GBR 01:13:5306:02:0404:33:2612:00:33
314 41 8 Olivia Guilbert807 F25-29 USA 01:07:5306:16:0604:28:0212:00:51
315 42 5 Kori Martini3059 F40-44 USA 01:09:2605:52:0504:49:2712:00:51
324 43 9 Gillian Fischer803 F25-29 CAN 01:10:5406:33:4604:06:1912:01:54
326 44 10 Emma Adriaens488 F25-29 USA 01:22:5206:06:0204:25:1312:02:00
332 45 8 Lauren Paulson3061 F45-49 USA 01:00:1006:40:1204:15:2112:03:27
344 46 4 Emily Jakob293 F18-24 USA 01:11:0806:22:1104:23:3412:06:25
347 47 6 Lauren Groppi506 F40-44 USA 01:14:3406:35:1004:09:0112:06:58
350 48 5 Claire Eckert731 F35-39 GBR 01:15:5806:35:2704:00:0812:07:52
353 49 6 Meghan Phinney970 F35-39 USA 00:57:2306:13:0904:51:1712:09:02
358 50 9 Rebecca Keenan332 F45-49 USA 00:56:1806:35:4904:28:4812:10:15