Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Gulf Coast 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 TJ Tollakson2 MPRO USA 00:26:3302:01:2301:23:1003:54:19
2 2 2 Felipe Van De Wyngard21 MPRO CHL 00:26:2502:01:0101:25:0503:55:24
3 3 3 Yvan Jarrige11 MPRO FRA 00:27:2802:05:3401:20:5003:56:28
4 4 4 Matt Russell3 MPRO USA 00:31:1802:01:3801:23:1303:58:54
5 5 1 Matt McWilliams139 M25-29 USA 00:32:2202:06:4401:17:3604:00:21
6 6 5 Jason Pohl17 MPRO CAN 00:31:1802:08:4301:20:3504:03:39
7 7 6 Tim Rea18 MPRO AUS 00:27:2802:05:2501:28:2004:04:03
8 8 7 Scott Defilippis4 MPRO USA 00:30:2802:07:1901:22:5504:04:13
9 9 1 Neal Ross1056 M30-34 USA 00:28:4002:09:0301:24:2804:05:34
10 10 8 Jacob Rhyner19 MPRO USA 00:28:4602:05:3101:30:3104:07:33
11 11 9 Frank Sorbara20 MPRO CAN 00:31:0402:11:0801:27:1404:13:00
12 12 10 Elliot Bach5 MPRO USA 00:29:0702:08:3101:33:0804:13:27
13 13 11 Evan Pardi15 MPRO USA 00:29:5702:12:2601:28:3404:14:05
14 14 1 James Scott-Farrington842 M18-24 GBR 00:28:2902:18:1301:24:4004:15:25
15 15 12 Brad Williams23 MPRO USA 00:34:1202:05:0401:33:0904:15:31
16 16 2 Keith Jackson138 M25-29 USA 00:35:4202:08:0301:28:4104:15:45
17 1 1 Carrie Lester28 FPRO AUS 00:29:0502:14:4801:29:0204:15:57
18 17 1 Markku Toiviainen256 M45-49 FIN 00:34:1902:13:5801:27:1404:19:13
19 18 1 Manuel Huerta1928 M35-39 PRI 00:28:3402:19:5901:28:3504:20:26
20 19 2 Josh Eaton1916 M30-34 USA 00:31:0102:17:1601:30:4104:22:26
21 20 13 Thomas Gerlach10 MPRO USA 00:31:0102:16:1301:35:4404:26:15
22 2 2 Lauren Brandon27 FPRO USA 00:26:2902:17:0901:39:3404:26:27
23 21 3 Ross Lenehan1919 M30-34 USA 00:35:5002:19:0501:27:3604:26:36
24 - - Team Sassy Seniors4028 RELAY USA 00:36:1802:08:2601:40:2204:28:37
25 3 3 Laura Mathews34 FPRO USA 00:31:4402:17:0501:36:4004:28:54
26 22 1 Adam Zucco1951 M40-44 USA 00:29:4502:16:5601:37:5104:28:58
27 23 2 Arthur Mathisen158 M45-49 USA 00:34:2902:16:4301:37:0604:32:13
28 24 4 Alexander Fuller989 M30-34 USA 00:36:3402:17:1501:35:0804:32:18
29 25 5 Aaron Catlin317 M30-34 USA 00:39:2502:20:0301:29:0804:32:19
30 26 2 Michael Fitzpatrick234 M40-44 USA 00:39:0602:19:1501:29:1404:32:30
31 27 3 Jordan Green312 M25-29 USA 00:30:5502:24:5501:33:3804:32:52
32 28 6 Steven Lowenthal1920 M30-34 GTM 00:35:4102:19:5801:32:5204:32:57
33 29 3 Jose Ignacio Norena1338 M40-44 ESP 00:35:4402:20:2101:32:5704:33:08
34 30 7 Justin Burrows141 M30-34 BHS 00:34:0002:20:3301:35:3404:33:21
35 4 4 Rachel Olson37 FPRO USA 00:29:1402:27:5001:34:0904:34:16
36 5 5 Sarah Alexander29 FPRO USA 00:29:1402:20:2801:42:1004:34:50
37 6 6 Kelly Fillnow32 FPRO USA 00:36:4302:24:2601:30:3404:34:52
38 - - Team Team Ultra4037 RELAY USA 00:37:0502:22:3301:32:5404:35:48
39 31 2 Francois Chavet147 M35-39 FRA 00:39:0702:16:0701:35:0704:35:52
40 32 8 Brandon Gildenstern142 M30-34 CAN 00:36:1102:13:4301:42:5104:36:57
41 33 9 Eric Lashway402 M30-34 USA 00:35:0602:17:4401:40:4504:37:04
42 34 3 Spencer Hodnett246 M45-49 USA 00:30:4502:24:3201:37:0504:37:10
43 7 7 Angela Naeth35 FPRO CAN 00:34:2602:18:5201:40:4104:37:17
44 35 14 Peter Kotland12 MPRO CZE 00:34:5002:18:4801:40:4004:37:58
45 36 3 Teylor Arboleda1926 M35-39 VEN 00:26:5702:27:2601:39:5004:38:29
46 37 4 Keith O'Connell253 M45-49 USA 00:34:1202:12:2901:46:1904:38:45
47 38 4 Ken Marker239 M40-44 USA 00:37:2002:21:0301:36:2504:39:33
48 39 10 Beau Waters1925 M30-34 AUS 00:38:1002:10:5301:45:4804:39:39
49 8 8 Katy Cargiulo31 FPRO USA 00:34:0602:32:1101:29:4204:40:08
50 40 11 Matthew Woodrow145 M30-34 USA 00:37:0002:22:2801:33:4904:40:47