angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Gulf Coast 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
51 41 4 Bryan Pellegrin229 M35-39 USA 00:36:3902:18:4901:41:4404:41:58
52 42 5 Julian Sanchez1202 M35-39 COL 00:34:4402:21:5101:39:3804:42:11
53 9 1 Ericka Hachmeister554 F35-39 USA 00:37:2602:23:0301:38:2104:42:44
54 10 1 Elise Lagerstrom115 F25-29 USA 00:30:5702:30:0201:39:0104:42:46
55 43 6 Brandon Rouse1201 M35-39 USA 00:41:4402:22:5101:35:1704:43:59
56 44 5 Diego Agnelli1934 M40-44 ARG 00:32:5402:22:5001:44:1604:44:02
57 45 1 Mark Swart1976 M50-54 USA 00:36:2602:22:4201:39:5304:44:20
58 46 2 Taylor Uselis851 M18-24 USA 00:25:5302:23:2701:49:2404:44:23
59 47 6 Justin Royer1360 M40-44 USA 00:38:2902:24:1301:37:5004:44:26
60 48 7 Ivan Zhukov150 M35-39 RUS 00:35:5002:29:1101:35:4704:44:28
61 49 7 Dave Helsel236 M40-44 USA 00:31:0202:27:4301:40:5404:44:31
62 50 2 Shawn Burke1574 M50-54 USA 00:35:2902:19:0401:45:1304:44:50
63 51 5 Dale Claudel1410 M45-49 USA 00:46:0002:14:1101:39:1604:44:58
64 52 12 Erik Guttman997 M30-34 USA 00:36:3202:18:5501:45:3104:45:30
65 53 3 Wes Dupont161 M50-54 USA 00:33:5702:26:0801:41:3304:46:06
66 54 4 Lawrence Brede1570 M50-54 USA 00:35:3002:19:4401:46:5404:46:31
67 11 9 Brittany Higgins33 FPRO USA 00:32:2602:17:5301:54:0404:47:20
68 55 6 David Shearon255 M45-49 USA 00:34:2902:26:2601:42:3204:48:05
69 56 8 Adam Hergenrother149 M35-39 USA 00:40:5702:19:5101:43:3104:48:18
70 12 2 Katie Colville1854 F25-29 USA 00:34:5602:32:5601:36:5704:49:16
71 57 7 Emmanuel Darne342 M45-49 FRA 00:39:4202:24:4401:40:4104:49:25
72 58 8 Donnie McCammon1326 M40-44 USA 00:38:1802:21:1701:44:2404:49:27
73 59 9 Felipe Cagali221 M35-39 BRA 00:39:1402:17:1801:48:4504:49:35
74 60 4 Florian Hutfilz215 M25-29 DEU 00:39:3102:26:2901:39:4904:49:52
75 61 10 Will Usher1219 M35-39 GBR 00:31:2402:28:5001:45:4104:49:55
76 62 11 Michael Baba146 M35-39 USA 00:42:4402:20:5901:40:5004:50:06
77 63 13 Scott Lorson144 M30-34 USA 00:37:0202:19:4501:49:3604:50:39
78 13 10 Elizabeth Nyitray36 FPRO USA 00:34:2702:27:5001:45:3804:51:17
79 14 1 Deanna Newman127 F45-49 USA 00:39:5102:31:0601:36:0304:51:24
80 64 8 Anthony Renda159 M45-49 USA 00:42:2902:23:0901:40:5904:51:53
81 65 14 Michael Krajicek1012 M30-34 USA 00:37:5202:26:5401:41:3004:52:08
82 66 12 Brandon Lee326 M35-39 USA 00:39:3902:27:4501:40:1604:52:29
83 67 3 Alex Burgans214 M18-24 USA 00:41:4702:31:5801:35:3004:52:54
84 68 15 John Fielding320 M30-34 USA 00:38:4302:28:1101:41:0604:52:59
85 69 9 Emanuel Struber154 M40-44 DEU 00:34:2402:32:5501:42:1904:54:18
86 70 16 Matt Vossmer1083 M30-34 USA 00:40:4902:28:3601:39:0604:54:32
87 71 5 James Strain415 M50-54 USA 00:34:1302:21:5701:53:1104:54:39
88 72 17 Jeff Lisea1019 M30-34 USA 00:40:3502:31:3201:38:3504:54:40
89 73 18 Dylan Smith1069 M30-34 USA 00:34:2202:26:4701:49:3604:55:22
90 74 6 Kerry Mowlam414 M50-54 AUS 00:34:4602:22:5301:52:1904:56:07
91 75 10 Ray Eckenrode333 M40-44 USA 00:36:4202:29:1901:43:4604:56:34
92 76 13 Roger Hagues225 M35-39 USA 00:40:0402:27:2001:44:4904:56:49
93 77 7 Bruno Fiore162 M50-54 MCO 00:37:0002:29:1201:46:4504:57:15
94 78 14 Alan Jacobs409 M35-39 USA 00:44:4302:31:3101:36:1404:57:23
95 79 8 Peter Laskowski1972 M50-54 USA 00:41:3802:25:1501:46:2904:57:32
96 - - Team Zoot Inc4049 RELAY USA 00:35:0502:30:1401:49:4404:58:37
97 15 1 Samantha Mazer116 F30-34 USA 00:34:0702:40:4001:38:5104:58:53
98 80 19 Nick Gregory143 M30-34 USA 00:36:0302:23:0601:55:2404:59:25
99 81 15 Alexandre Lelievre1157 M35-39 FRA 00:38:3702:35:0301:41:1204:59:26
100 82 1 Rafe Armstrong1694 M55-59 USA 00:40:2502:22:4401:50:4304:59:26