angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Men's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Superfrog 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Davis Frease169 M25-29 USA 00:28:2302:13:4201:30:1504:15:44
2 2 1 Joel Maley119 M35-39 CAN 00:34:0202:12:0701:28:0304:18:18
3 3 2 Matthew Davis24 M35-39 USA 00:32:1902:15:5401:26:2504:19:05
4 4 2 Henry Eaton88 M25-29 GBR 00:27:5102:11:2801:39:0804:22:01
5 5 1 Samuel Burkett134 M40-44 USA 00:29:1002:20:2701:29:2104:23:09
6 6 3 Marcus Farris168 M25-29 USA 00:30:3402:17:0201:33:5704:25:22
7 7 1 Gage Hale1030 M18-24 USA 00:32:3502:20:0401:29:1304:26:56
8 8 4 Vincent Blais79 M25-29 CAN 00:34:5702:15:1701:32:4504:27:08
9 9 2 Oliver Spurzem37 M40-44 DEU 00:31:3202:20:1701:31:5104:28:07
10 10 5 Johannes Olind22 M25-29 USA 00:32:5102:22:0601:29:3104:28:23
11 11 3 Raynard Picard1061 M35-39 MEX 00:37:1302:16:1301:28:4804:28:31
12 12 4 Juan Rocha275 M35-39 MEX 00:36:3002:18:2901:29:3704:28:50
13 13 6 Patrick Trabert30 M25-29 USA 00:28:0402:20:0701:37:2904:29:04
14 14 1 Eric Travis38 M45-49 CAN 00:31:2202:17:0601:36:1504:29:43
15 15 1 Jeff Fieldhack1090 M50-54 USA 00:32:0502:17:4201:35:1204:30:25
16 16 2 Curtis Royek435 M18-24 USA 00:33:4602:14:3801:38:0804:30:32
17 17 3 Connor Wernecke46 M18-24 USA 00:30:3202:17:4701:39:1004:31:06
18 18 5 Jonathan Feddock192 M35-39 USA 00:31:2502:19:2601:35:5604:31:12
19 19 7 Deo Erik Paolo Timbol215 M25-29 PHL 00:30:5102:20:4101:34:3204:31:57
20 20 6 Matthew Shaffer26 M35-39 USA 00:36:2202:18:1901:34:0404:32:56
21 21 1 Scott Tonder129 M30-34 USA 00:30:1502:17:2201:41:1804:33:17
22 22 3 Austin Jackson142 M40-44 USA 00:34:0602:18:1401:36:4904:33:43
23 23 7 Justin Topping193 M35-39 USA 00:37:2602:18:3901:32:5304:34:31
24 24 4 Jonathan Mason36 M40-44 USA 00:30:0202:24:1501:36:0204:34:49
25 25 8 Shawn Finnicum21 M35-39 USA 00:33:5902:22:2001:34:5704:35:20
26 26 2 Benjamin Guillemin27 M45-49 CAN 00:34:3702:22:5701:33:5204:35:43
27 27 3 Jeremy Szymanowski915 M45-49 USA 00:27:0402:25:4001:38:3104:36:01
29 29 4 Michael Hagenacker873 M45-49 DEU 00:33:0602:19:0301:40:1004:37:21
30 30 8 Joshua Silva638 M25-29 USA 00:33:1202:19:1001:41:0604:38:15
31 31 2 Franck Kervarec33 M30-34 FRA 00:31:2902:19:5501:42:1804:38:40
32 32 9 Dmitry Chernov1035 M25-29 RUS 00:35:3702:23:1501:36:0004:38:47
33 33 1 Richard Sweet1101 M55-59 USA 00:31:5702:22:3201:37:3004:39:58
34 34 4 Thatcher Shepard436 M18-24 USA 00:26:3402:38:2001:32:0404:40:28
35 35 9 Cameron Comerford191 M35-39 USA 00:36:2102:13:3801:46:3904:40:42
36 36 10 Frederic Nolin25 M35-39 CAN 00:34:1502:13:3201:49:0204:41:08
37 37 5 Graham King434 M18-24 USA 00:31:5802:29:1501:36:1404:41:46
38 38 5 Michael Nanoff146 M40-44 USA 00:44:5802:21:1701:30:3604:41:56
39 39 10 Matthew Conners28 M25-29 USA 00:36:1402:19:1701:41:4804:42:33
40 40 11 Donatas Ereminas1052 M35-39 LTU 00:36:5902:25:5301:35:0404:42:40
41 41 5 Matthew Duke195 M45-49 USA 00:33:5502:15:0301:48:3304:43:32
42 42 6 Graham Cooper194 M45-49 USA 00:34:0502:17:5501:44:4204:43:43
43 43 6 Kurt Braeckel133 M40-44 USA 00:33:1702:29:5201:35:4304:43:52
44 44 11 Peter Dulany87 M25-29 USA 00:31:1102:33:5801:30:1104:44:28
45 45 6 George Bullen80 M18-24 USA 00:34:0902:27:4801:37:1204:44:56
46 46 7 Moshe Peri1069 M40-44 ISR 00:33:5102:24:5101:43:1304:45:39
47 47 8 Tinh Khuong356 M40-44 USA 00:34:3702:19:5401:44:5204:45:42
48 48 3 Mike Moroz49 M30-34 USA 00:33:0302:24:4501:44:2104:46:40
49 49 4 Nicholas Thomas218 M30-34 USA 00:34:0402:24:1001:43:1304:46:40
50 50 5 Dale Axford31 M30-34 AUS 00:36:4402:25:3601:39:1804:47:09
51 51 12 Brad Lupton1058 M35-39 USA 00:28:1802:29:5701:43:4804:47:14