Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Waco 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
16 1 1 Beni Gras-Thompson49 F50-54 USA 00:31:5702:27:5801:42:1304:50:10
27 2 1 Irena Ossola256 F30-34 USA 00:38:0102:29:0401:39:5804:56:30
31 3 1 Karen Monuszko940 F25-29 USA 00:29:4202:33:5101:46:2104:56:59
41 4 2 Blair Bartosiewicz1160 F25-29 USA 00:34:1202:36:4801:44:2905:03:21
48 5 1 Christine Warren692 F35-39 USA 00:29:1002:38:5401:50:3205:06:12
64 6 2 Nicole Malpezzi1131 F30-34 ITA 00:32:5102:45:5601:47:2105:12:59
71 7 1 Julie Martin1158 F40-44 USA 00:34:5902:38:0401:51:4505:13:40
88 8 3 Allison Saroni254 F25-29 USA 00:32:1302:35:5702:05:0005:19:43
101 9 3 Madeline Marino1477 F30-34 USA 00:31:4302:49:2401:51:2805:22:06
112 10 1 Cari Ossenfort594 F45-49 USA 00:31:0702:40:0602:03:5505:23:31
113 11 2 Ashley Bigler464 F35-39 USA 00:36:0902:41:5501:57:1405:23:47
118 12 2 Allison Trucillo1343 F45-49 USA 00:37:2702:49:0801:48:1405:25:10
120 13 3 Melisa Christian149 F45-49 USA 00:35:0702:44:5301:57:3205:25:29
121 14 2 Megan Mickelson53 F40-44 USA 00:40:1602:40:1901:55:3605:25:32
127 15 1 Isabella Lackner638 F18-24 USA 00:29:2702:58:2201:50:5305:26:42
134 16 4 Lexa Rijos668 F45-49 USA 00:35:5402:45:2301:58:3305:29:17
139 17 3 Brandee Brunot1215 F40-44 USA 00:34:2302:38:4402:07:4505:30:13
144 18 1 Ellen Hart364 F60-64 USA 00:35:0402:50:0301:56:5605:31:39
145 19 2 Sabra Hanson1268 F50-54 USA 00:31:1102:54:0101:56:1005:31:39
147 20 4 Idania Rico Alvarado1109 F40-44 MEX 00:40:4602:47:3001:50:4705:31:51
149 21 2 Julie Pham1286 F18-24 USA 00:36:5302:40:2902:05:3905:32:32
160 22 5 Ashley Tappin-Doussan102 F45-49 USA 00:29:3502:46:1602:10:0905:34:05
167 23 3 Fernanda Bau1563 F35-39 USA 00:29:2502:50:2902:06:0205:35:54
169 24 4 Cara Johnson766 F35-39 USA 00:34:5302:47:3402:04:2605:36:12
172 25 5 Maria Lozovskaya1706 F40-44 RUS 00:42:1202:39:1202:06:5005:36:40
175 26 3 Aubrie Yarbrough1175 F18-24 USA 00:30:0503:01:3001:57:3805:37:38
182 27 3 Carolin Knobelspies1323 F50-54 USA 00:35:1402:48:0102:06:4005:38:54
199 28 4 Kennon Meyer705 F30-34 USA 00:35:3002:49:4302:07:2405:41:23
201 29 5 Heather Rodriguez1567 F35-39 USA 00:45:3502:55:4201:49:4805:42:37
203 30 6 Mandi Clossey238 F40-44 USA 00:41:3002:46:5402:01:4705:43:00
205 31 4 Teryn Roberts93 F25-29 USA 00:40:2302:50:4501:59:3205:43:29
207 32 6 Regina Kaplan-Rakowski1702 F45-49 POL 00:43:2702:48:1502:01:2305:43:36
210 33 6 Adriana Gonzalez Valdes361 F35-39 MEX 00:36:0902:59:1401:53:3605:44:04
214 34 5 Melissa Bittick1639 F30-34 USA 00:38:1003:04:1001:48:3205:44:32
218 35 5 Daniela Vega Ortega663 F25-29 MEX 00:38:2703:06:2701:50:1005:45:09
219 36 7 Heather Yun1629 F45-49 USA 00:39:0102:58:5001:54:5505:45:15
224 37 7 Rachel Zambrano110 F40-44 USA 00:35:1302:51:2602:09:2705:46:02
225 38 7 Caitlin Saunders79 F35-39 USA 00:42:5202:47:5102:07:2305:46:07
231 39 4 Kim Smith70 F50-54 USA 00:42:3702:45:5002:08:0405:46:50
237 40 8 Kelia Dubas754 F35-39 USA 00:39:5803:01:1001:54:5505:47:31
242 41 6 Kathleen Harcourt1196 F25-29 USA 00:40:2103:03:3601:51:0305:48:25
243 42 9 Alana Graham99 F35-39 USA 00:35:5002:47:2502:14:3005:48:33
246 43 10 Amy Gray1583 F35-39 USA 00:30:2502:55:4902:11:0905:48:47
255 44 8 Tara Snow73 F45-49 USA 00:41:2102:49:4402:06:5405:50:21
272 45 6 Celeste Hawthorn1691 F30-34 USA 00:43:1902:52:0902:05:3505:53:29
274 46 11 Ashley Schroeder525 F35-39 USA 00:37:5502:53:5402:10:4305:53:50
284 47 7 Lauren Rantala1566 F30-34 USA 00:34:2203:20:0001:51:5605:56:11
286 48 4 Annabella Farabaugh1273 F18-24 USA 00:37:4302:55:2802:12:2905:56:16
290 49 9 Laura Berry85 F45-49 USA 00:30:5603:06:0202:09:4305:56:25
297 50 8 Lauren Bunch604 F30-34 USA 00:35:5002:55:5202:13:0605:56:52

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution