Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Staffordshire 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Hugh Brashaw189 M25-29 GBR 00:26:3902:16:2501:18:3004:07:21
2 2 2 Matthew Nelson529 M25-29 GBR 00:25:4902:17:0501:21:0304:09:54
3 3 1 Dan Blake115 M40-44 GBR 00:29:1402:16:3201:20:3704:12:32
4 4 1 Lee Williams1285 M35-39 GBR 00:27:4802:22:2001:18:0604:14:29
5 5 2 Ian Dempsey1264 M40-44 GBR 00:26:2102:22:5401:22:4204:18:05
6 6 1 Matthew Brooke1272 M30-34 GBR 00:29:3302:16:5301:27:2504:20:33
7 7 3 Jack Troake550 M25-29 GBR 00:29:3702:20:1201:23:1504:21:51
8 8 1 Tom Ward1231 M45-49 GBR 00:26:2602:22:4001:25:5604:22:36
9 9 2 Vanrisch McLean1282 M35-39 GBR 00:28:5602:18:2401:30:4704:24:31
10 10 1 Oran McGee187 M18-24 IRL 00:26:4002:21:0901:29:5904:25:08
11 11 2 Thomas Joly de Lotbiniere193 M30-34 GBR 00:32:4302:25:5901:20:0304:25:10
12 12 1 Team Man Down1606 MRELAY GBR 00:32:2802:15:1801:33:4304:27:01
13 13 3 Tom Bill150 M30-34 GBR 00:28:1102:22:0401:31:1104:27:36
14 14 4 Ian James Elder602 M30-34 GBR 00:28:5202:22:5501:28:3104:27:45
15 15 5 David Cole108 M30-34 GBR 00:32:0202:26:2601:21:5704:27:46
16 16 2 Toby Fernandez1248 M18-24 GBR 00:28:2402:28:2001:25:0204:28:30
17 17 3 Sion Stansfield114 M35-39 GBR 00:29:5202:21:1601:30:1804:28:43
18 18 4 Stephen Magrath129 M35-39 GBR 00:35:0702:24:5801:23:3204:29:58
19 19 3 Alexander Cunningham439 M18-24 GBR 00:27:3902:22:5201:32:0904:30:07
20 20 5 Mike Senior156 M35-39 GBR 00:30:4002:26:0401:27:0904:30:29
21 1 1 Lydia Dant1238 F30-34 GBR 00:30:0802:26:4401:26:0804:30:32
22 21 4 Isaac Hulse106 M18-24 GBR 00:29:1502:19:5201:36:3804:31:31
23 22 3 Adam Norfolk270 M40-44 GBR 00:31:2202:25:4301:28:2804:31:37
24 23 1 Scott Whittlestone125 M50-54 GBR 00:32:3902:24:0001:27:5404:31:49
25 24 6 Duncan Chedburn112 M35-39 GBR 00:30:2702:27:3601:25:0104:31:58
26 25 6 Jonathan Currie109 M30-34 GBR 00:34:2902:25:2101:25:2704:32:46
27 26 7 Graham Grammond155 M35-39 GBR 00:30:5102:24:4301:31:1704:32:49
28 27 8 Dean Hanwell1244 M35-39 GBR 00:31:5902:26:3201:23:2004:28:36
29 28 7 Patrick Hannah111 M30-34 GBR 00:32:1702:24:4301:29:4904:33:48
30 29 9 Steve Clark153 M35-39 GBR 00:30:2002:32:2101:26:3504:35:38
31 30 4 Phil Ellison116 M40-44 GBR 00:29:3802:23:4301:34:5604:35:47
32 31 10 Mark Fanning196 M35-39 GBR 00:33:0702:32:1101:23:3004:37:19
33 32 5 Nicholas Jones447 M18-24 GBR 00:32:1402:23:3101:33:1204:37:25
34 33 5 Gary Roberts119 M40-44 GBR 00:35:2202:27:1601:30:1804:39:26
35 34 4 Jarryd Dunn227 M25-29 GBR 00:33:1502:28:3501:30:2704:39:33
36 35 2 Nick Rose260 M50-54 GBR 00:31:4302:24:4801:35:5304:39:55
37 36 6 Adam Fieldhouse441 M18-24 GBR 00:30:2902:28:0301:33:0104:40:23
38 37 8 Matt Flinders605 M30-34 GBR 00:31:2702:32:0901:32:4704:43:05
39 38 3 Mathew Stephenson1345 M50-54 GBR 00:30:1402:29:5801:37:2504:43:21
40 39 2 Keith Murray123 M45-49 GBR 00:32:3102:20:2801:43:1204:43:24
41 40 11 Matthew Cooper721 M35-39 GBR 00:33:3302:25:2201:37:0804:43:28
42 41 3 Roman Lacko1245 M45-49 GBR 00:35:3402:19:3401:42:0604:44:17
43 42 9 Dean Golba110 M30-34 GBR 00:31:5002:22:1601:45:5504:46:40
44 2 2 Elizabeth Duncombe1271 F30-34 GBR 00:37:0202:29:2301:31:5904:47:54
45 43 10 Jack Skelton195 M30-34 GBR 00:30:4102:28:4101:41:5404:48:08
46 3 1 Lucy Davies135 F25-29 GBR 00:29:5902:36:4701:35:2604:48:32
47 44 5 Joe Cant128 M25-29 GBR 00:35:4702:32:3401:34:1804:49:08
48 45 6 Wayne Bevan1242 M40-44 GBR 00:39:0702:25:0201:35:4404:49:16
49 46 4 Daragh Hendley164 M45-49 IRL 00:33:3402:31:3801:37:1404:50:03
50 47 12 Shane Castle1246 M35-39 ZAF 00:28:2602:35:0601:40:2204:50:28

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution