Overall Results -
Ironman Coeur d'Alene 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Sam Long2 MPRO USA 00:54:1304:18:5602:51:1208:07:39
2 2 2 Justin Metzler10 MPRO USA 00:52:0404:29:0302:47:5808:13:02
3 3 3 Pedro Gomes17 MPRO PRT 00:52:0804:30:5102:49:5808:17:06
4 4 4 Jason Pohl16 MPRO CAN 00:54:1704:34:5202:47:4508:20:56
5 5 5 Matt Russell8 MPRO USA 00:59:1104:26:4502:54:4608:24:54
6 6 6 Cody Beals7 MPRO CAN 00:52:0504:37:3502:56:3008:29:58
7 7 7 Karl-Johan Danielsson27 MPRO SWE 00:54:0704:35:0603:10:4108:43:49
8 8 1 Andrew Hall1734 M35-39 USA 00:57:5704:46:2902:56:2008:45:00
9 9 8 Tim Rea22 MPRO AUS 00:52:0904:35:1203:19:5908:51:40
10 10 9 Balazs Csoke15 MPRO HUN 00:49:4204:50:1603:10:0208:54:42
11 1 1 Carrie Lester36 FPRO USA 00:55:2104:48:5103:06:3208:54:51
12 2 2 Fenella Langridge38 FPRO GBR 00:52:4004:49:0603:13:4708:59:50
13 11 1 Todd Wakefield2097 M30-34 USA 00:59:4404:58:5303:01:2009:05:13
14 12 10 Tripp Hipple18 MPRO USA 00:54:1304:28:5103:39:4509:07:38
15 13 11 Lionel Sanders1 MPRO CAN 00:52:1304:22:1903:53:0609:11:10
16 14 12 Francis Martin21 MPRO CAN 01:04:4104:46:3003:15:1609:12:09
17 15 2 Michael Hill461 M35-39 USA 00:51:0904:53:3703:23:0709:13:03
18 3 3 Linsey Corbin37 FPRO USA 01:02:1705:05:0003:02:0609:13:21
19 4 4 Haley Chura49 FPRO USA 00:49:4105:22:4403:05:4709:24:02
20 16 1 Adam Suczewski222 M25-29 USA 00:59:3505:05:0203:12:0909:24:10
21 17 1 Joe Klinedinst1819 M45-49 USA 01:04:3005:00:1503:13:1809:24:19
22 18 2 John Brenteson1005 M30-34 USA 00:56:0705:04:1103:18:0909:24:38
23 19 1 Joel Homan515 M40-44 USA 01:13:1504:58:2903:18:3109:35:29
24 5 5 Kelly Fillnow42 FPRO USA 01:02:2505:10:0103:20:3609:37:14
25 20 3 Matthew Raske536 M35-39 USA 00:56:0605:04:1203:32:5509:38:31
26 21 1 Eric Harr383 M50-54 USA 01:01:0005:03:5403:27:5709:38:42
27 22 4 Tom de Bruyn1668 M35-39 BEL 01:01:0704:53:1903:38:2109:39:18
28 23 5 Jason Lentzke777 M35-39 USA 01:01:2905:05:5103:26:1109:39:42
29 24 6 Elliot Kawaoka741 M35-39 USA 00:58:3705:16:4103:18:5109:40:21
30 25 3 Kyle Williams198 M30-34 USA 00:50:3505:01:4603:41:3909:40:46
31 26 13 Jim Lubinski11 MPRO USA 01:03:1904:55:4903:33:4409:40:48
32 6 6 Rachel McBride50 FPRO CAN 00:55:1605:09:2403:32:2109:40:59
33 27 2 Kevin le2187 M25-29 USA 01:06:1205:07:4503:20:2809:41:06
34 7 7 Renee Kiley60 FPRO AUS 00:58:1905:05:0003:33:3709:42:28
35 28 2 Ricardo Garcia597 M45-49 USA 00:58:4805:18:1103:23:1909:47:22
36 29 2 Nate Zarlengo1224 M40-44 USA 01:06:4204:59:3903:34:3509:48:14
37 30 7 Brad Radkoski755 M35-39 USA 01:05:3905:18:4803:20:5909:50:31
38 31 4 James Hotson634 M30-34 USA 00:57:0405:10:3303:38:1409:51:30
39 32 3 Gentry Yost455 M45-49 USA 01:07:1305:00:0703:36:3409:51:42
40 33 8 Matthew Tatum1231 M35-39 USA 01:00:0105:14:2303:32:0009:53:03
41 34 9 Scott Hansen215 M35-39 USA 00:55:4005:18:4703:32:4909:53:06
42 35 5 Pierre Tamisier1426 M30-34 FRA 01:04:1005:17:3403:24:4809:53:18
43 8 1 Alice Grant1738 F30-34 USA 01:03:3305:25:0203:17:4909:53:21
44 36 6 William Hafferty973 M30-34 USA 01:03:2705:13:0203:31:4209:54:55
45 9 8 Lenny Ramsey47 FPRO NLD 01:09:2305:19:3103:21:0709:55:47
46 37 3 Ruben Ramajo Farre584 M40-44 ESP 01:07:0905:17:5603:24:0709:56:26
47 38 10 Jorge de Amorim Filho456 M35-39 USA 00:57:3805:02:0203:50:2609:56:40
48 39 1 Jameson Plewes607 M18-24 CAN 00:57:1905:34:1903:16:5809:56:56
49 40 11 Scott Voyles1648 M35-39 USA 01:11:2605:20:5203:19:5509:57:42
50 10 9 Kathryn Morales56 FPRO USA 00:57:1805:07:2503:48:1609:58:35

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution