Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Gulf Coast 2020

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Grace Alexander2757 F25-29 USA 00:27:3702:22:5501:35:5704:33:35
8 2 1 Laura Heckroth2539 F30-34 USA 00:29:3502:24:1401:42:5704:45:18
21 3 2 Anna Wile2565 F30-34 USA 00:33:0902:37:3701:52:0705:11:21
28 4 1 Olivia Beattie2872 F18-24 USA 00:38:3802:44:4601:41:5105:13:46
30 5 2 Jenny Seuling2796 F18-24 USA 00:31:3602:50:2501:47:0105:17:05
31 6 3 Rachel Howe2914 F30-34 USA 00:34:3602:42:0001:52:5305:19:32
37 7 4 Michelle Hedrich2525 F30-34 USA 00:33:0302:33:1601:55:1605:22:13
44 8 1 Maria Michelena2712 F45-49 USA 00:40:1802:47:1201:48:2505:26:43
49 9 2 Arianna Russo2866 F25-29 VEN 00:35:3702:47:4201:55:2405:29:43
60 10 5 Sarah Hunter2538 F30-34 USA 00:40:3202:49:3601:55:1205:37:13
63 11 1 Sayer Gunn2521 F40-44 USA 00:43:5202:51:2101:51:4305:38:05
77 12 2 Dena Fairley2520 F45-49 USA 00:44:3802:55:0401:54:1405:44:49
79 13 3 Erica D'Sylva2618 F45-49 USA 00:45:2102:38:1002:07:1805:46:08
80 14 3 Daniela Vicentini2615 F25-29 VEN 00:43:4202:56:3201:51:2105:46:23
81 15 2 Cailin Weidenmiller2569 F40-44 USA 00:31:0203:03:0502:02:3505:46:33
85 16 1 Abigail Hancock2566 F35-39 USA 00:38:4902:43:2902:11:0805:48:25
105 17 1 Janice Addison2644 F60-64 USA 00:47:0902:51:0702:09:4506:02:26
112 18 6 Elisa Box2739 F30-34 USA 00:42:1402:53:1702:18:0006:06:08
115 19 4 Christine Valdes2523 F45-49 USA 00:48:4002:59:4702:06:0306:06:57
120 20 1 Danielle Foster2659 F50-54 USA 00:33:1702:48:0602:33:2306:08:37
125 21 5 Amy Schomisch2570 F45-49 USA 00:48:4702:57:5002:10:5906:12:44
130 22 6 Erika Baube2703 F45-49 USA 00:33:5103:08:0302:17:3106:15:55
132 23 4 Viviana Nunez2677 F25-29 USA 00:42:3603:10:3102:10:4906:16:37
135 24 5 Heloisa Pelanda2853 F25-29 BRA 00:54:0802:58:2402:10:4506:18:55
136 25 7 Tracey Warren2750 F45-49 USA 00:47:2303:08:1902:08:3006:19:15
138 26 8 Tina Bahmer2607 F45-49 USA 00:43:5202:52:1402:31:2106:19:57
141 27 9 Maria Descrivan2572 F45-49 VEN 00:43:5502:55:4402:27:2406:21:10
149 28 7 Kayla Floyd2930 F30-34 USA 00:41:2003:52:0701:42:1306:24:20
152 29 2 Angelina Van Genderen2806 F50-54 USA 00:51:1902:59:1002:21:0806:24:47
155 30 2 Julie Bishop2720 F60-64 USA 00:43:5402:58:5002:26:2006:26:00
173 31 10 Sara Schroeder2716 F45-49 USA 00:37:5802:59:0202:44:3906:35:08
176 32 1 Melanie Beus2633 F55-59 USA 00:43:4403:01:5602:35:4806:36:20
179 33 8 Michelle Hull2714 F30-34 USA 00:38:2403:05:5702:39:2106:38:02
181 34 2 Julie Knight2713 F55-59 USA 00:53:4703:08:5802:24:3706:39:22
186 35 3 Noelle On2784 F40-44 USA 01:01:3302:55:5102:25:1906:40:30
187 36 6 Katherine Hackos2675 F25-29 USA 01:03:5903:12:5202:12:0706:40:36
192 37 9 Erin Bramhall2634 F30-34 USA 00:45:4303:14:3702:23:2206:42:05
193 38 7 Abigail Werhan2808 F25-29 USA 00:41:1603:22:4202:20:3306:42:19
195 39 10 Shannon Godfrey2640 F30-34 AUS 00:34:3503:14:2002:37:5206:42:56
197 40 3 Catharine Chopp2652 F55-59 USA 00:52:2402:57:4802:39:1606:43:29
201 41 4 Patricia Rapp2717 F55-59 USA 00:42:5203:18:4202:29:2506:44:39
202 42 3 Kim Hurst2702 F50-54 USA 00:32:4703:09:3102:43:5606:44:49
206 43 2 Kerri Graham2779 F35-39 USA 00:42:0403:24:0002:26:0006:47:41
208 44 8 Savannah Young2832 F25-29 USA 00:37:3503:22:1502:11:2706:48:46
210 45 3 Sheena Ledford2786 F35-39 USA 00:40:0803:22:2302:31:4306:49:21
214 46 4 Vanessa Boualam2657 F35-39 FRA 00:43:4703:14:4502:34:1906:51:12
217 47 9 Regan Ford2641 F25-29 USA 00:40:2103:25:2702:31:3306:52:27
220 48 4 Stacy Phillips2877 F40-44 USA 00:42:2503:14:0802:41:3606:53:37
223 49 5 Amber Nichols2780 F35-39 USA 00:57:1103:23:2002:17:3106:55:14
224 50 11 Mandy Scafidi2692 F30-34 USA 00:52:4202:57:1602:49:0106:55:28

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution