Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Gdynia 2020

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
27 1 1 Lisa Norden44 FPRO SWE 00:26:2402:15:5101:31:4304:19:16
28 2 2 Carolin Lehrieder55 FPRO GER 00:26:2702:24:1301:27:4104:23:45
35 3 3 Kimberley Morrison49 FPRO GBR 00:28:4102:23:0501:32:1004:29:42
36 4 4 Joanna Soltysiak56 FPRO POL 00:28:3902:27:2001:29:1004:30:06
37 5 5 Ewa Komander51 FPRO POL 00:28:4302:27:2001:29:1404:30:08
41 6 6 Chantal Cummings53 FPRO GBR 00:28:0802:27:3704:31:5704:31:57
61 7 7 Aleksandra Jedrzejewska54 FPRO POL 00:28:3102:40:3001:25:4004:40:06
66 8 8 Naomi Washizu50 FPRO JPN 00:30:3102:36:5501:26:0304:40:52
115 9 1 Johanna Geise583 F18-24 GER 00:30:0302:39:5501:32:0204:50:57
132 10 1 Grazyna Bury630 F40-44 GER 00:37:2802:33:2001:37:4404:54:43
136 11 1 Alicja Pyszka-Bazan589 F25-29 POL 00:28:5302:45:0301:33:1704:55:08
169 12 2 Izabela Janusz584 F25-29 POL 00:32:3702:37:0601:42:1104:59:59
187 13 2 Sandra Cummerow614 F40-44 GER 00:28:2702:47:3601:42:3105:04:17
215 14 1 Julita Sikora842 F45-49 POL 00:37:5802:41:4501:42:4605:08:45
220 15 1 Maria Hajnos-Malecka649 F35-39 POL 00:33:0902:49:0901:39:0505:09:15
228 16 3 Aleksandra Grochowska565 F25-29 POL 00:32:4202:44:5901:44:3305:10:30
236 17 3 Magdalena Jaczyk653 F40-44 POL 00:40:2502:46:0601:38:0805:13:10
244 18 2 Emma Bexson845 F45-49 GBR 00:32:5902:44:3701:46:2605:13:55
281 19 2 Nadine Schymski632 F35-39 GER 00:31:5502:50:4201:50:0305:20:37
282 20 1 Aleksandra Kieda579 F30-34 POL 00:39:5402:46:0001:47:4505:21:08
298 21 1 Ulrika Berglund844 F50-54 SWE 00:34:5402:49:0801:52:0605:23:40
304 22 3 Alinka Klosowicz612 F35-39 POL 00:33:2702:56:2701:48:3605:24:52
325 23 4 Paulina Dubas587 F25-29 POL 00:35:1802:51:5001:51:5905:27:52
342 24 2 Tanja Hahn1078 F50-54 GER 00:29:4202:53:0402:00:5605:30:01
365 25 2 Ewa Brzeska581 F18-24 POL 00:37:4302:52:3401:54:4305:34:34
388 26 3 Beata Jarmolowicz1092 F50-54 POL 00:44:0102:52:2001:55:5705:39:26
392 27 4 Ola Truskolawska840 F40-44 POL 00:43:0402:53:4701:56:4305:40:36
402 28 4 Zuzanna Kusidel617 F35-39 POL 00:44:0402:49:2801:55:5005:42:21
411 29 2 Christina Hollstein586 F30-34 GER 00:41:1602:58:0501:55:4105:44:06
415 30 5 Agata Misiak576 F25-29 POL 00:38:3602:55:0701:59:4905:44:43
428 31 5 Anna Ronkiewiczz620 F35-39 POL 00:34:3003:02:2801:59:1405:46:05
432 32 6 Agnieszka Kolano644 F35-39 POL 00:56:0202:55:4001:46:0405:46:53
452 33 5 Joanna Palysa599 F40-44 POL 00:46:5602:57:2201:56:0405:49:03
453 34 3 Marta Naczyk585 F30-34 POL 00:50:0703:03:1401:45:3905:49:04
459 35 6 Joanna Szczurowska611 F40-44 POL 00:39:5103:06:2601:55:3105:49:33
463 36 4 Joanna Paszek580 F30-34 POL 00:43:0203:07:5001:49:1505:50:00
473 37 7 Magdalena Fast628 F40-44 POL 00:41:4102:57:3202:04:0405:51:21
482 38 5 Maria Blauth582 F30-34 GER 00:37:1702:57:5702:06:0305:52:58
508 39 6 Agata Frydrych573 F25-29 POL 00:41:5903:08:1701:57:4005:58:16
519 40 7 Katarzyna Kolaczyk629 F35-39 POL 00:44:1103:09:0301:58:1705:59:44
527 41 8 Dezyderia Pawlak634 F40-44 POL 00:37:0803:08:3902:06:4506:01:50
536 42 8 Paulina Lepka642 F35-39 POL 00:41:5002:59:1002:12:5606:03:13
549 43 9 Natalia Zeszutek624 F35-39 POL 00:42:2603:05:5802:10:3406:07:07
553 44 10 Andrea Burgstaller631 F35-39 GER 00:38:1703:12:0102:08:0806:07:39
565 45 7 Magdalena Sychocka575 F25-29 POL 00:44:0103:06:4202:11:2606:12:56
567 46 4 Barbara Zukowska1085 F50-54 POL 00:43:1403:09:0602:11:0806:13:26
571 47 1 Betina Flade1093 F55-59 DEN 00:43:2003:09:5502:07:2706:14:09
591 48 11 Anna Malara650 F35-39 POL 00:47:3603:13:0402:08:0606:20:27
592 49 5 Pamela Dougall1082 F50-54 GBR 00:36:3403:12:1802:23:2306:21:15
596 50 6 Modesta Wis568 F30-34 POL 00:39:5803:11:2702:20:2006:23:17

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution