Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Xiamen 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
12 1 1 Ashleigh Gentle29 FPRO AUS 00:27:3802:20:4601:21:0904:16:04
17 2 2 Lesley Smith27 FPRO USA 00:29:2902:21:4201:23:1604:20:51
22 3 3 Frankie Sanjana26 FPRO GBR 00:32:5002:15:5901:28:1404:23:35
36 4 4 Robin Pomeroy31 FPRO USA 00:29:1802:21:4701:37:3104:35:16
45 5 5 Kate Bevilaqua28 FPRO AUS 00:31:5402:25:4501:32:2704:37:58
57 6 1 Rike Westermann470 F35-39 DEU 00:37:5202:24:4501:31:3304:42:03
65 7 2 Shannon Proffit94 F35-39 NZL 00:28:4402:29:0201:41:2604:46:25
75 8 1 Chia Chia Chang105 F18-24 TWN 00:28:5302:30:5401:40:5104:49:15
89 9 3 Tegan Davies460 F35-39 AUS 00:31:1002:32:5601:40:0404:51:25
90 10 6 Julie Iemmolo30 FPRO FRA 00:27:4002:29:4501:47:3004:51:27
109 11 1 Simone Mayer517 F40-44 DEU 00:33:1302:33:3101:42:3504:57:37
157 12 4 Elisha Bellchambers102 F35-39 AUS 00:40:5602:31:5201:44:2305:05:42
158 13 1 Shizuka Ippommatsu409 F25-29 JPN 00:30:5302:39:0601:45:5005:05:51
177 14 1 Jordan Blanco55 F45-49 GBR 00:35:2802:32:0201:51:1205:08:31
180 15 1 Sophie King432 F30-34 GBR 00:40:2402:37:1101:44:3005:09:58
181 16 2 Alicja Medak75 F45-49 POL 00:41:0202:40:4201:39:5005:10:07
202 17 2 Wenjuan Tan575 F25-29 CHN 00:51:3102:35:4101:38:0705:13:43
213 18 1 Bodil Arlander54 F55-59 USA 00:33:1602:36:2901:55:1305:15:35
214 19 5 Tatiana Menshikova462 F35-39 RUS 00:29:5202:44:4901:52:2405:15:53
227 20 2 Chantal Künzli90 F40-44 CHE 00:35:3802:39:2501:53:4105:17:29
231 21 3 山田 由枝504 F40-44 JPN 00:35:2602:42:5501:50:3905:18:29
232 22 1 Carolyn Dews208 F50-54 AUS 00:36:0102:44:5101:48:4505:18:30
240 23 4 Jacqueline Gaffey175 F40-44 AUS 00:45:0702:30:5401:53:1405:19:31
247 24 6 Yu Dongmei272 F35-39 CHN 00:41:4102:41:4301:46:3305:20:17
257 25 2 Tracy Singleton567 F55-59 AUS 00:30:5702:37:2502:01:5205:21:51
259 26 2 Maria Hodges65 F30-34 PHL 00:37:4802:40:0201:56:2305:22:22
270 27 3 Akemi Takahashi580 F45-49 JPN 00:34:0002:56:5901:43:4305:24:16
283 28 3 Cheng Chen451 F30-34 CHN 00:49:1902:47:0501:40:3505:25:53
294 29 2 Ka Hung Tsang77 F18-24 HKG 00:40:0502:42:2601:57:1405:28:17
311 30 5 Margaret Ko124 F40-44 TWN 00:40:5502:48:2801:52:3005:31:36
312 31 3 Beibei Qiao408 F25-29 CHN 00:43:4202:44:4501:52:1705:31:38
318 32 2 Natalie Anderson556 F50-54 ZAF 00:37:5302:40:2402:04:1005:33:03
323 33 4 Heidi Groensedt62 F45-49 DNK 00:32:5302:45:0302:05:2405:34:32
324 34 7 Doeun Park479 F35-39 KOR 00:48:1702:45:5201:49:3405:34:48
329 35 4 Clarinda Sheeley246 F30-34 AUS 00:36:5302:38:4202:10:2105:35:25
370 36 4 Xinhui Su416 F25-29 SGP 00:49:2102:48:3401:56:4205:43:09
388 37 3 Keeley Gamble211 F18-24 AUS 00:33:3902:41:0702:21:5505:45:27
392 38 8 Catherine Li229 F35-39 HKG 00:42:3602:51:3702:01:4005:46:09
395 39 5 Elisabeth Koglbauer545 F45-49 AUT 00:40:2302:46:3702:08:3105:46:14
397 40 3 Birgit Adler178 F50-54 DEU 00:46:4402:42:3802:05:5705:46:35
398 41 6 紫瑛 肖514 F40-44 CHN 00:42:4302:48:1402:04:5005:46:45
399 42 6 Chengfang Fu209 F45-49 CHN 00:47:5202:48:4001:58:4305:46:47
400 43 5 Katherine Mok443 F30-34 HKG 00:38:4402:50:2402:06:0605:46:57
402 44 7 Kim Taylor539 F45-49 NZL 00:39:4202:47:0902:10:2805:47:10
414 45 7 Ling He499 F40-44 CHN 00:49:0102:47:4402:01:2505:49:09
419 46 8 Vanessa Lodge547 F45-49 SGP 00:49:1302:46:5802:01:0205:50:05
426 47 3 Tanikawa Mayuko565 F55-59 JPN 00:47:2602:51:1101:56:2305:50:53
432 48 8 Mireille Couture528 F40-44 CAN 00:52:4202:52:0201:57:1305:51:55
434 49 4 Rio Tanabe287 F50-54 JPN 00:47:4802:54:1801:59:1805:52:10
436 50 9 Marie-Louise Philippe496 F40-44 AUT 00:44:4102:51:2902:05:4005:52:49