Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Waco 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Sam Appleton3 MPRO AUS 00:24:0202:02:1601:16:2103:47:14
2 2 2 Andrew Starykowicz1 MPRO USA 00:24:3502:02:1701:19:5203:51:43
3 3 3 Joe Gambles2 MPRO AUS 00:24:3202:07:5101:17:1103:54:25
4 4 4 Stephen Kilshaw4 MPRO CAN 00:25:4902:10:4801:17:0003:58:26
5 5 5 Benjamin Deal9 MPRO USA 00:25:1702:12:3701:17:0604:00:10
6 6 6 Elliot Bach6 MPRO USA 00:25:3402:11:3201:18:5404:00:21
7 7 7 Nicolas Johnstone-Dougall17 MPRO ZAF 00:24:0502:09:5201:22:3304:01:24
8 8 8 Ernest Mantell21 MPRO USA 00:25:5102:12:2101:20:3004:03:35
9 9 9 Garrick Loewen20 MPRO CAN 00:25:0202:11:4401:22:3704:04:25
10 10 10 Lukas Siska29 MPRO SVK 00:25:2602:21:2201:17:3904:09:04
11 11 11 Antoine Francoeur13 MPRO CAN 00:25:5002:15:5501:25:1204:12:25
12 12 12 Daniel Rodriguez27 MPRO ESP 00:27:3602:19:4701:21:3704:13:46
13 13 1 Mark Saroni203 M30-34 USA 00:27:3902:17:3301:26:4904:17:36
14 1 1 Jacalyn Hering50 FPRO USA 00:27:0402:24:4701:21:2404:18:28
15 14 13 Pablo Gomez14 MPRO COL 00:28:4902:14:4301:29:1604:18:38
16 15 14 Timothy Winslow31 MPRO USA 00:25:2702:20:0801:28:0204:20:14
17 2 2 Jeanni Seymour40 FPRO ZAF 00:26:0202:25:0701:24:1604:20:29
18 3 3 Alissa Doehla47 FPRO USA 00:28:2402:21:5201:25:3004:21:03
19 16 15 Ross McGraw22 MPRO USA 00:33:1102:18:4101:25:2704:22:22
20 17 16 Weston Christensen8 MPRO USA 00:25:2502:31:3601:20:1204:22:24
21 18 17 Tim Russell28 MPRO USA 00:29:1302:17:4201:30:2604:23:14
22 19 18 Matthew Perches26 MPRO USA 00:25:2002:22:4601:30:4304:23:56
23 20 1 Bruno Martins207 M35-39 PRT 00:30:0202:18:4101:30:5904:26:10
24 21 1 John Brenteson1443 M25-29 USA 00:28:4002:22:3101:29:2104:26:25
25 4 4 Melanie McQuaid59 FPRO CAN 00:28:3102:22:2601:32:0604:28:51
26 22 2 Sean Hale283 M35-39 USA 00:28:4202:19:2601:36:1804:30:54
27 23 2 Stephen Molloy202 M30-34 USA 00:29:0402:24:5501:29:3304:31:32
28 24 2 Justin Mendoza201 M25-29 USA 00:30:3702:24:2701:32:5004:35:37
29 25 3 Mitch Adshead1420 M25-29 USA 00:24:3502:18:4201:46:2604:35:58
30 26 3 Matthew Wood2083 M35-39 CAN 00:28:5502:33:3601:29:4104:38:04
31 27 3 Alex Sharp1778 M30-34 USA 00:31:3002:29:2001:30:3704:39:06
32 5 5 Jessica Jones53 FPRO USA 00:28:3602:32:4001:31:1204:39:07
33 28 1 Arthur Mathisen217 M45-49 USA 00:31:0202:25:0801:36:4304:39:50
34 29 19 Steven Parker24 MPRO USA 00:28:5202:39:3601:25:1104:39:51
35 30 1 Tony Forinash510 M40-44 USA 00:31:1302:26:4001:35:0304:41:15
36 6 6 Jessica Smith64 FPRO USA 00:28:2102:31:3901:35:4404:41:19
37 31 4 Brett Musco1516 M25-29 USA 00:34:2102:34:4601:24:2804:41:31
38 32 4 Pierre Haenecour1666 M30-34 BEL 00:32:3502:26:2901:35:5904:41:47
39 33 5 Joseph Berman1435 M25-29 USA 00:39:0902:25:4401:31:5604:42:51
40 - - Team The Specialists4066 URELAY USA 00:33:1502:37:5101:26:5004:43:15
41 34 6 Grant Bower1440 M25-29 USA 00:39:1802:28:1401:29:3304:44:35
42 7 7 Ginger Howell51 FPRO USA 00:30:0302:37:1701:31:3204:45:23
43 35 5 Matt Buongiorno270 M30-34 USA 00:34:1602:30:5801:32:4604:45:37
44 36 2 Mark Wilkerson2629 M45-49 USA 00:29:4502:31:1001:37:3104:45:40
45 8 8 Heather Low57 FPRO CAN 00:31:3602:33:3001:34:1404:45:40
46 37 3 Travis Hackney215 M45-49 USA 00:31:1802:31:0901:33:2704:45:42
47 38 6 Jeff Raines1752 M30-34 USA 00:31:2202:35:4701:31:5804:46:06
48 39 2 Paul Arcediano2092 M40-44 USA 00:32:5302:28:3601:38:0804:46:14
49 40 4 Cort Prois2562 M45-49 USA 00:31:4302:26:3601:39:1904:46:19
50 9 9 Hayley Belles44 FPRO USA 00:28:3202:36:2501:35:2104:46:27