Overall Results -
Ironman Copenhagen 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Philipp Herber406 M30-34 GER 00:54:3804:22:1002:56:5108:19:14
2 2 1 Lars Dyrholm1695 M35-39 DEN 00:56:0104:28:3002:51:5408:22:31
3 3 1 Jacob Aagaard Ernst1189 M25-29 DEN 00:53:5804:28:3402:59:5108:28:37
4 1 1 Anne Haug4 FPRO GER 00:51:0304:37:2702:57:2608:31:32
5 4 1 Søren Kongsted134 M40-44 DEN 01:03:3504:25:2002:59:1908:33:19
6 5 2 Frederik Mejlby1803 M35-39 DEN 01:01:0704:37:4702:50:4408:35:37
7 6 1 John Enevoldsen482 M45-49 DEN 00:53:4504:26:2703:08:4208:35:40
8 7 2 Kjell Magnus Antonsen2329 M45-49 NOR 01:00:3804:23:0803:07:1408:36:13
9 8 3 Jason Williams1926 M35-39 GBR 00:54:2404:40:3602:58:0108:39:15
10 9 2 Mikkel Hojborg Olsen123 M30-34 DEN 00:50:1704:48:3302:57:1208:39:45
11 10 2 Rune Strøm Jensen2081 M40-44 DEN 00:50:5904:44:0803:02:1608:43:27
12 11 3 Bart Schrooyen1577 M30-34 BEL 00:53:3504:43:4603:01:4908:44:42
13 12 4 Oscar Marquez Balta1800 M35-39 ESP 01:02:1904:40:3402:58:1008:46:16
14 13 2 Jonas Andersen391 M25-29 DEN 00:53:0304:31:0503:17:0908:46:33
15 14 3 Marco Guarino455 M40-44 SUI 00:59:5204:30:4103:09:1008:46:34
16 15 4 John Borton1391 M30-34 GBR 01:02:5004:44:1402:50:2308:46:41
17 2 2 Camilla Pedersen3 FPRO DEN 00:51:0204:39:1403:14:4808:49:23
18 16 5 Axel Beci219 M35-39 ESP 00:58:3404:41:0203:05:2708:50:54
19 17 4 Vesa Koskinen252 M40-44 FIN 01:06:3704:29:0803:07:4208:51:11
20 18 6 Edwin Sutton446 M35-39 IRL 01:01:0404:45:5802:58:3208:51:50
21 19 3 Jocelyn Cheli1164 M25-29 GBR 01:02:4404:42:2603:00:2408:52:33
22 20 7 Jeroen De Meester220 M35-39 BEL 01:09:0304:31:0203:06:3208:52:42
23 21 4 Alexander Karlsson101 M25-29 DEN 01:01:2404:38:5203:08:5208:54:05
24 22 3 Jesper Clausen2388 M45-49 DEN 00:52:0204:43:4703:12:1008:54:12
25 23 8 Philipp Rauch130 M35-39 GER 00:56:3304:46:3603:02:3908:55:00
26 24 5 Rob Arkell400 M30-34 GBR 00:59:5204:41:1203:07:1208:55:21
27 25 6 Frederik Andersen1361 M30-34 DEN 00:57:5104:35:1903:15:5508:56:16
28 26 9 Oleksandr Dovzhenko221 M35-39 UKR 01:06:3004:34:1203:10:0608:56:39
29 27 7 Thibaud Friess119 M30-34 SUI 00:56:0104:41:5503:11:3708:56:48
30 28 5 Søren Furbo626 M40-44 DEN 01:05:5404:41:0603:03:5608:56:57
31 29 1 Simon Gustav Nymann Andersen196 M18-24 DEN 00:56:5004:37:4303:17:0308:57:27
32 30 8 Omri Gazit1433 M30-34 ISR 00:50:4104:44:4203:16:3308:57:29
33 31 6 Vincent Depuiset246 M40-44 FRA 01:05:2104:33:1203:12:3008:58:17
34 32 5 Kasper Laumann Hartlev1206 M25-29 DEN 01:10:2904:44:3802:51:4808:59:02
35 33 4 Kjell-Richard Botten2363 M45-49 NOR 00:57:0404:38:1703:17:4108:59:04
36 34 9 Mathias Rasmussen581 M30-34 DEN 01:01:5104:32:1503:19:3208:59:58
37 35 6 Mikkel Vinther Jensen116 M25-29 DEN 00:57:5504:37:3503:18:5709:00:19
38 36 1 Marc Stefan Jauner-Dall308 M50-54 SUI 00:58:1804:33:4203:21:1209:01:00
39 3 3 Maja Stage Nielsen5 FPRO DEN 00:54:2704:51:0203:12:1109:02:48
40 37 10 Christian Tölg1908 M35-39 GER 00:55:4704:41:3003:20:5609:03:05
41 38 5 Tony Andersson271 M45-49 SWE 00:51:3004:54:5803:11:1509:03:52
42 39 10 Benjamin Hall213 M30-34 GBR 01:02:2104:42:4803:15:0209:05:20
43 40 2 Asbjørn Riis1123 M18-24 DEN 00:57:5904:46:5803:15:0609:06:25
44 41 11 Daniel Requena Zapata1850 M35-39 ESP 00:54:3304:46:5603:19:3409:06:52
45 4 4 Angela Naeth16 FPRO CAN 00:59:5705:49:0403:16:2109:07:27
46 42 12 Jonathon Green222 M35-39 GBR 01:10:1304:28:1703:22:3909:07:58
47 43 2 Lennie Kristensen150 M50-54 DEN 01:09:4004:39:0503:13:1609:08:19
48 44 11 Andrey Tumanov1609 M30-34 RUS 01:00:4904:38:5403:21:5409:08:27
49 5 5 Michelle Vesterby1 FPRO DEN 00:54:2804:43:0303:27:0709:09:22
50 45 12 Peter Ryberg Simonsen582 M30-34 DEN 01:02:4504:48:1703:13:5909:10:25