Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman 70.3 Astana 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
10 1 1 Radka Kahlefeldt15 F PRO CZE 00:27:2702:17:2101:19:4504:07:42
11 2 2 Susie Cheetham17 F PRO GBR 00:29:4002:12:0601:23:5704:09:06
18 3 3 Sarah Piampiano19 F PRO USA 00:32:4002:11:3401:24:3704:12:33
23 4 4 Lisa Hütthaler18 F PRO AUT 00:29:3902:14:1801:28:4904:16:08
25 5 5 Gabriella Zelinka22 F PRO HUN 00:29:3902:20:4001:24:3104:18:21
52 6 6 Lauren Mathews21 F PRO USA 00:29:3802:30:2101:27:3704:32:18
87 7 1 Liubov Korovina41 F30-34 RUS 00:37:1802:29:3201:35:0704:46:31
100 8 2 Nynne Ammundsen198 F30-34 DNK 00:33:0702:32:0301:41:5204:51:47
140 9 1 Yekaterina Shatnaya251 F40-44 KAZ 00:34:2202:36:5401:44:2504:59:41
159 10 3 Anastasiya Chornaya216 F30-34 KAZ 00:37:5802:45:4701:33:5105:03:38
170 11 2 Tania Hoffmann255 F40-44 LUX 00:35:2402:37:2501:45:4705:05:10
171 12 3 Natalya Morozova245 F40-44 RUS 00:37:2002:42:4101:41:2005:05:22
186 13 4 Saltanat Kazybayeva77 F30-34 KAZ 00:40:0702:38:4201:42:2305:07:50
218 14 1 Joanna Krawiec30 F25-29 POL 00:33:5002:39:2701:53:4905:12:09
221 15 4 Nagima Kerimbayeva31 F40-44 KAZ 00:37:4702:40:4701:47:2805:12:51
234 16 5 Irina Malahova190 F30-34 RUS 00:36:4702:50:1501:41:3705:14:57
261 17 5 Lisa Buckner44 F40-44 USA 00:33:2202:44:4301:53:1905:18:02
266 18 6 Mariya Byakina249 F40-44 RUS 00:44:1802:47:1701:40:5705:18:52
269 19 1 Oksana Gitelman240 F35-39 RUS 00:37:3702:45:0501:50:4105:18:58
301 20 6 Ula Giniotyte199 F30-34 LTU 00:35:2002:48:5701:53:1805:22:53
341 21 2 Vera Kolechkina226 F35-39 RUS 00:41:4802:57:1801:42:2305:27:46
351 22 3 Tatiana Menshikova135 F35-39 RUS 00:39:1002:46:1001:57:2805:28:45
366 23 2 Ainur Kumaroba161 F25-29 KAZ 00:44:5602:38:5901:57:2505:29:55
450 24 7 Wit Andri De253 F40-44 GBR 00:34:4802:57:4402:02:3405:39:33
458 25 7 Anzhela Plishko212 F30-34 UKR 00:40:2103:06:4301:48:1805:41:09
460 26 8 Tatiana Pospelova200 F30-34 RUS 00:38:0002:55:2002:01:5605:41:18
465 27 9 Natalia Brysova214 F30-34 RUS 00:42:1602:51:0801:59:3905:41:56
470 28 8 Rachel Shaw43 F40-44 GBR 00:36:4002:55:0202:05:1005:42:51
472 29 10 Louise Strong219 F30-34 GBR 00:37:2102:47:4202:07:3205:43:07
475 30 3 Yana Kachaley173 F25-29 KAZ 00:40:4202:56:5801:58:5505:43:34
486 31 1 Mariya Kolosova46 F50-54 RUS 00:48:1703:00:1301:48:3905:44:29
489 32 4 Pooja Chaurushi165 F25-29 IND 00:31:1202:50:5002:18:2705:44:36
496 33 4 Ayana Amanbayeva224 F35-39 KAZ 00:47:2502:52:0501:58:0305:45:42
512 34 5 Alima Abdulina178 F25-29 KAZ 00:46:1302:57:4301:56:4805:47:56
520 35 2 Elfira Dudnik45 F50-54 KAZ 00:43:1402:56:4502:00:5405:48:47
534 36 5 Asel Sadvokasova222 F35-39 KAZ 00:44:5202:54:0002:03:0305:49:54
545 37 9 Aida Koshabayeva85 F40-44 KAZ 00:40:5503:01:5402:01:0605:50:44
560 38 11 Aida Yesterekova197 F30-34 KAZ 00:51:3502:59:3301:51:0905:52:04
624 39 10 Julia Powdrill86 F40-44 GBR 00:39:2203:05:1102:09:0706:00:44
627 40 11 Katrin Kammer-Wilke254 F40-44 DEU 00:42:4502:49:5702:21:0906:00:46
629 41 6 Amani Mansour239 F35-39 JOR 00:42:5502:55:3702:14:1706:00:57
655 42 12 Dilfuza Nurseitova202 F30-34 KAZ 00:43:4003:01:4802:10:5406:04:26
662 43 6 Ekaterina Sorokina164 F25-29 RUS 00:39:1903:07:2402:07:5106:05:23
667 44 7 Nazira Tokoeva227 F35-39 KGZ 00:41:1603:07:2002:06:3106:05:57
692 45 13 Anara Akhmetova201 F30-34 KAZ 00:42:0703:11:1102:07:4506:09:12
709 46 14 Ayaulym Mashtiyeva180 F30-34 KAZ 00:37:3703:08:1102:17:5506:11:29
718 47 7 Aina Ussenova179 F25-29 KAZ 00:51:0003:17:3301:59:1206:13:37
722 48 15 Banu Sydykova193 F30-34 KAZ 00:59:0302:59:2002:08:2106:13:51
765 49 8 Nauryz Serkebayeva167 F25-29 KAZ 00:41:2403:13:1702:16:4106:19:46
795 50 9 Anna Romanika177 F25-29 UZB 00:47:3703:13:3102:15:0106:24:41