angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Rügen 2017

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
28 1 1 Anja Beranek52 F PRO GER 00:27:2302:15:3301:28:4504:16:37
36 2 2 Daniela Sämmler53 F PRO GER 00:29:2302:14:1401:30:4304:19:41
55 3 3 Sara Svensk55 F PRO SWE 00:31:2502:20:2701:28:4404:25:59
64 4 4 Pernille Jensen63 F PRO DEN 00:29:2702:22:3901:30:5604:28:41
80 5 5 Lilia Baranovska65 F PRO UKR 00:29:2702:25:1501:31:1604:31:48
110 6 6 Caroline Livesey59 F PRO GBR 00:31:2502:24:2401:34:2804:36:29
129 7 1 Anna Lechowicz363 F 30 POL 00:35:0302:25:4601:31:4104:38:44
143 8 2 Kristine Arnborg101 F 30 DEN 00:37:5802:20:2001:34:5704:41:03
152 9 1 Pauline Neidel306 F 18 GER 00:31:4602:29:0501:35:2104:42:10
175 10 2 Vibeke Højberg Strebøl310 F 18 DEN 00:37:3702:27:4101:33:5404:46:05
180 11 3 Delphine Halberstadt497 F 18 GER 00:29:3302:43:2501:27:5804:46:42
229 12 7 Pia Englyst61 F PRO DEN 00:33:5302:33:2301:38:3804:52:41
244 13 1 Sascha Nicholsen482 F 25 DEN 00:34:1502:28:1901:43:5404:54:46
247 14 3 Marie Hauer368 F 30 GER 00:38:4402:33:2301:34:5904:54:55
257 15 1 Kirstine Faerch131 F 45 DEN 00:34:2302:32:0801:41:1804:55:52
259 16 4 Josephin Betche303 F 18 GER 00:33:0002:37:2001:38:5604:56:01
286 17 2 Prenille Colkaer499 F 25 DEN 00:37:4302:27:1701:45:5404:58:56
289 18 3 Julie Tarp Abildgaard490 F 25 DEN 00:37:4702:38:3001:34:4104:59:29
315 19 1 Denise Dittmar389 F 35 GER 00:29:3402:37:2601:48:1805:02:28
325 20 4 Julia Rudack318 F 25 GER 00:39:2102:32:1201:44:3705:03:42
327 21 5 Rieke Kaiser194 F 25 GER 00:32:2702:40:4201:43:0005:03:53
332 22 1 Petra Stoeppler133 F 50 GER 00:33:1002:37:3501:45:3005:04:29
356 23 1 Grazyna Bury421 F 40 GER 00:40:1602:31:3601:43:1505:07:10
359 24 2 Leana Helbig485 F 35 GER 00:32:3802:40:4801:46:4405:07:22
386 25 2 Tine Koefoed128 F 40 DEN 00:32:2202:38:5501:52:0205:10:37
393 26 6 Jessica Lewerenz496 F 25 GER 00:30:2602:51:4101:42:1305:11:08
409 27 3 Camilla Grün129 F 40 DEN 00:39:2302:46:3301:38:5305:12:27
415 28 7 Berber Bergsma266 F 25 NED 00:33:0402:39:5601:52:0705:13:43
424 29 3 Tina Bjerregaard388 F 35 DEN 00:39:0902:38:2601:49:1405:14:42
432 30 8 Mia Arndal493 F 25 DEN 00:45:0302:41:1101:40:1505:15:40
450 31 4 Eliane Jung127 F 40 SUI 00:34:5902:32:5901:59:5905:17:08
452 32 4 Susann Duschka365 F 30 GER 00:41:2602:42:1001:44:4205:17:19
455 33 5 Dorothea Vearncombe413 F 40 GER 00:37:5002:42:4701:48:1705:17:34
456 34 4 Franziska Nickel394 F 35 GER 00:39:4002:37:5501:51:0905:17:43
463 35 9 Laura Gebauer193 F 25 GER 00:36:0302:41:3401:52:2905:18:42
476 36 10 Alexandra Vogel315 F 25 GER 00:30:2102:45:5401:55:1205:20:03
479 37 5 Katrin Mazur301 F 18 GER 00:32:2502:54:0501:43:2605:20:17
481 38 11 Maja Kaminski316 F 25 GER 00:34:3002:39:5001:59:1605:20:48
484 39 12 Pia Kanebley331 F 25 GER 00:39:1702:39:3601:53:4105:21:03
486 40 5 Milena Lorecik381 F 35 GER 00:40:4202:37:2201:56:0005:21:21
492 41 6 Sina Mikolaizik196 F 35 GER 00:38:3702:44:2001:48:4105:21:43
509 42 6 Pouline Wagtberg479 F 40 DEN 00:40:2302:34:4801:55:1905:22:43
510 43 2 Beatrice Nussli-Rohrer453 F 50 SUI 00:32:3002:51:1601:49:2905:22:45
522 44 2 Melanie Kroniger130 F 45 GER 00:31:1302:48:0601:53:3205:23:24
528 45 3 Dorothee Klasen463 F 50 GER 00:37:3402:38:5801:58:5305:24:02
532 46 8 Annabel Diawuoh56 F PRO GER 00:46:0002:41:0401:50:0005:24:27
549 47 5 Ulrike Wapler341 F 30 GER 00:34:4902:39:2602:03:3005:26:02
553 48 13 Clara Redetzki192 F 25 GER 00:43:2602:31:2102:01:1205:26:20
559 49 3 Ulrike Schomann427 F 45 GER 00:42:4302:42:4701:49:5105:26:33
560 50 4 Antje Ungewickell458 F 50 GER 00:33:2602:50:3101:53:0005:26:34