Women's Results -
Challenge Roth 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
12 1 1 Anne Haug101 F WELI GER 00:58:4604:33:4402:46:0408:22:42
18 2 2 Fenella Langridge103 F WELI GBR 00:51:4404:35:4003:00:3508:31:41
85 3 3 Magda Nieuwoudt114 F WELI RSA 00:59:3404:55:4103:17:0509:15:15
165 4 4 Maja Betz105 F WELI GER 01:14:1905:06:2103:18:2209:43:50
187 5 5 Caro Lehrieder106 F WELI GER 00:56:0005:06:0003:43:1209:48:36
209 6 1 Viola Greil966 F 30 GER 01:04:1805:11:1303:31:3709:52:51
219 7 1 Rebecca Prof. Goodwin951 F 35 GBR 01:04:1105:28:4703:19:1609:55:31
322 8 2 Katharina Völkel988 F 30 GER 00:56:3905:15:1404:00:5610:20:49
334 9 2 Ann Brinkamp957 F 35 AUS 01:06:0605:20:4803:51:4710:23:23
343 10 1 Isabell Otto1057 F 25 GER 01:09:3805:16:4303:49:3010:24:48
349 11 3 Stefanie Bihlmayer1006 F 35 GER 01:12:1205:18:5703:49:0910:26:15
359 12 3 Mirell Krain1075 F 30 EST 01:12:3305:28:3203:41:3810:27:49
367 13 4 Julia Koschmin1000 F 30 GER 01:09:1505:23:3303:49:5410:28:43
373 14 2 Franziska Küttner1027 F 25 GER 01:07:4305:33:4503:39:4110:29:22
390 15 4 Lisa Nöth1133 F 35 GER 01:08:2205:32:1503:45:2310:31:53
405 16 1 Hadas Mazar948 F 40 ISR 01:10:0905:28:5603:45:1510:33:55
416 17 1 Sabina Bartecka961 F 45 POL 01:18:2605:34:3603:37:4310:36:21
431 18 5 Lindsey Lyes985 F 35 GBR 01:10:3205:15:4704:04:5810:38:10
484 19 5 Laura Gautier1130 F 30 FRA 01:13:4705:40:0103:45:0910:44:06
488 20 6 Stefanie Halfmann1026 F 30 GER 01:19:2005:38:2303:40:2410:44:40
490 21 2 Amanda Gatti1141 F 45 SUI 01:22:5305:22:1103:52:2610:44:56
526 22 3 Conny Beiche1005 F 25 GER 01:11:2505:39:3303:48:2910:51:57
533 23 2 Inalize Oosthuizen972 F 40 RSA 01:03:4405:51:0203:52:5910:52:35
534 24 6 Susanne Ort1037 F 35 GER 01:12:1005:47:2403:46:0110:52:41
546 25 3 Deirdre Mc Carthy1103 F 40 IRL 01:12:1905:44:3103:52:5610:54:13
553 26 7 Charlotte Garey1346 F 30 GBR 01:12:3705:46:4903:47:4710:55:26
578 27 4 Sarah Mangler1019 F 40 GER 01:22:4805:41:3203:45:1310:58:21
595 28 5 Rocio Dr. Muñoz Fuertes1087 F 40 ESP 01:08:5505:43:2604:03:4911:02:15
620 29 8 Teresa Brand1021 F 30 GER 01:26:2505:36:5003:56:4811:06:25
623 30 6 Alexandra Messager986 F 40 FRA 01:22:2505:59:3703:37:4611:06:59
627 31 1 Susanne Harz1001 F 50 GER 01:16:3905:50:0703:52:4311:07:32
631 32 4 Mirjam Sabina Zihlmann1204 F 25 SUI 00:59:1705:15:1104:44:2511:07:45
633 33 7 Ann Hammer968 F 40 USA 01:02:3505:28:4004:29:5111:07:51
634 34 2 Diane Haensel975 F 50 GER 01:07:3605:55:1403:58:2511:08:19
639 35 3 Verena Lipps1039 F 45 GER 01:11:1705:50:4103:57:4411:08:43
642 36 4 Marie-Claire Haag1112 F 45 GER 01:04:3105:50:4304:06:2311:08:56
648 37 5 Verena Köster1229 F 25 GER 01:22:3005:47:4403:51:3211:09:35
662 38 5 Meike Maurer1031 F 45 GER 01:05:0905:48:3504:09:0811:11:13
664 39 8 Kristin Adermann1043 F 40 GER 01:19:1805:31:5104:13:2211:11:25
668 40 7 Katharina Grießemer1007 F 35 GER 01:28:3306:04:4203:32:3611:12:27
690 41 9 Susanne Griepentrog1092 F 40 GER 01:09:1305:36:5004:23:4211:15:32
697 42 10 Leila Künzel1015 F 40 GER 01:11:0505:23:5504:36:5411:16:48
700 43 1 Gabriella Picco1192 F 55 SUI 01:11:4105:44:3904:13:1511:16:53
723 44 8 Elke Obermeier1062 F 35 GER 01:16:5606:05:2303:47:3511:19:36
726 45 9 Khadiga Amin1073 F 35 EGY 01:09:2705:52:5804:10:0011:20:17
774 46 6 Mareike Lehnhardt1398 F 45 GER 01:21:3105:45:4604:12:3311:29:08
778 47 11 Marie-Louise Philippe1108 F 40 AUT 01:15:1506:11:5203:53:4911:29:48
785 48 3 Marcela Arvizu1097 F 50 MEX 01:13:5705:53:3904:17:2811:30:57
799 49 10 Kelly O'Mara953 F 35 USA 01:01:2406:12:5204:13:2311:32:26
811 50 2 Jenny Hart1025 F 55 AUS 01:17:0406:06:0503:57:5911:33:26

Related

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance