Women's Results -
Challenge Roth 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
900 51 11 Sophia Riedel994 F 40 GER 01:19:1205:47:1703:48:0711:02:33
931 52 13 Teresa Brand1021 F 30 GER 01:26:2505:36:5003:56:4811:06:25
934 53 12 Alexandra Messager986 F 40 FRA 01:22:2505:59:3703:37:4611:06:59
938 54 1 Susanne Harz1001 F 50 GER 01:16:3905:50:0703:52:4311:07:32
944 55 6 Mirjam Sabina Zihlmann1204 F 25 SUI 00:59:1705:15:1104:44:2511:07:45
946 56 13 Ann Hammer968 F 40 USA 01:02:3505:28:4004:29:5111:07:51
949 57 2 Diane Haensel975 F 50 GER 01:07:3605:55:1403:58:2511:08:19
957 58 5 Verena Lipps1039 F 45 GER 01:11:1705:50:4103:57:4411:08:43
961 59 6 Marie-Claire Haag1112 F 45 GER 01:04:3105:50:4304:06:2311:08:56
968 60 7 Verena Köster1229 F 25 GER 01:22:3005:47:4403:51:3211:09:35
982 61 14 Mareike Spindler1056 F 30 GER 01:16:0105:09:5404:36:1211:10:30
988 62 7 Meike Maurer1031 F 45 GER 01:05:0905:48:3504:09:0811:11:13
990 63 14 Kristin Adermann1043 F 40 GER 01:19:1805:31:5104:13:2211:11:25
991 64 15 Julia Schwimmer1086 F 30 GER 01:13:0705:47:4204:02:2911:11:35
997 65 16 Viktorija Kalvelyte983 F 30 LTU 01:26:2605:38:4503:58:5411:12:04
999 66 11 Katharina Grießemer1007 F 35 GER 01:28:3306:04:4203:32:3611:12:27
1007 67 17 Pauline Duperray1243 F 30 FRA 01:15:0105:38:3604:09:4211:13:13
1016 68 12 Simone Claßen1144 F 35 GER 01:17:5305:53:5403:50:4311:14:19
1020 69 15 Susanne Schaffner1009 F 40 GER 01:16:0705:54:5003:58:0611:14:44
1033 70 8 Lucy Hurn977 F 45 GBR 01:16:0405:41:4004:09:4711:15:29
1034 71 16 Susanne Griepentrog1092 F 40 GER 01:09:1305:36:5004:23:4211:15:32
1041 72 17 Leila Künzel1015 F 40 GER 01:11:0505:23:5504:36:5411:16:48
1044 73 1 Gabriella Picco1192 F 55 SUI 01:11:4105:44:3904:13:1511:16:53
1048 74 18 Chelsie Thomas993 F 30 USA 01:26:1805:54:2203:47:3011:17:20
1062 75 9 Manuela Scharf1132 F 45 GER 01:16:0205:53:0104:02:0011:18:22
1078 76 13 Elke Obermeier1062 F 35 GER 01:16:5606:05:2303:47:3511:19:36
1079 77 14 Ursula Seisenberger1269 F 35 GER 01:29:3705:20:5004:21:2311:19:37
1082 78 15 Khadiga Amin1073 F 35 EGY 01:09:2705:52:5804:10:0011:20:17
1094 79 8 Lea Schmitz1016 F 25 GER 01:02:4706:01:2204:09:0311:21:49
1103 80 10 Katrin Ruf1122 F 45 GER 01:13:1605:50:1104:12:4511:23:18
1106 81 16 Jenny Schulze1109 F 35 GER 01:10:3706:13:0103:51:4011:23:21
1130 82 18 Marije De Gruijter1158 F 40 NED 01:09:3405:59:3604:03:5411:25:59
1160 83 11 Mareike Lehnhardt1398 F 45 GER 01:21:3105:45:4604:12:3311:29:08
1165 84 19 Marie-Louise Philippe1108 F 40 AUT 01:15:1506:11:5203:53:4911:29:48
1174 85 3 Marcela Arvizu1097 F 50 MEX 01:13:5705:53:3904:17:2811:30:57
1175 86 20 Madlene Egetemeir1126 F 40 GER 01:09:2605:53:2604:17:3211:31:01
1189 87 17 Nicole Hoffmann1032 F 35 GER 01:05:1505:43:0604:33:3711:32:04
1191 88 18 Kelly O'Mara953 F 35 USA 01:01:2406:12:5204:13:2311:32:26
1195 89 19 Julia Puchinger1044 F 35 GER 01:14:4606:00:4404:08:5911:32:35
1207 90 2 Jenny Hart1025 F 55 AUS 01:17:0406:06:0503:57:5911:33:26
1213 91 20 Fanny Debief974 F 35 FRA 01:12:1505:43:4604:30:3611:33:50
1223 92 9 Charlene Tang1053 F 25 SIN 01:08:5906:03:2004:16:2611:34:32
1227 93 21 Sabine Mollay1070 F 40 AUT 01:19:2306:00:2104:06:4211:35:00
1235 94 19 Lana Sattich1219 F 30 GER 01:12:5405:57:3304:16:3711:35:43
1249 95 22 Maren Drews1088 F 40 GER 01:10:0205:55:5304:20:1011:36:41
1253 96 12 Kirsten Dr. Heckmann1046 F 45 GER 01:08:3105:57:4004:21:2211:36:55
1262 97 23 Diana Peukert998 F 40 GER 01:04:1406:10:1204:14:2711:37:35
1278 98 4 Lesley Prof. Lesley Turner Hall1137 F 50 NZL 01:16:4505:57:2504:13:3911:38:30
1290 99 5 Antje Weinreich1028 F 50 GER 01:04:2805:59:4004:28:2811:40:02
1295 100 13 Claire Powell1022 F 45 GBR 01:13:1806:06:5104:09:5911:40:27

Related

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance