angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Lanzarote 2017

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
13 1 1 Anne Haug34 F PRO DEU 00:24:3602:25:2301:18:1404:12:38
17 2 2 Lucy Charles26 F PRO GBR 00:22:3402:24:0901:29:4304:20:32
24 3 3 Michaela Herlbauer25 F PRO AUT 00:25:0802:34:5301:25:0704:29:34
26 4 4 Alexandra Tondeur27 F PRO BEL 00:27:5902:36:0901:24:1504:33:05
28 5 1 Ruth Purbrook39 F 25-29 GBR 00:29:1002:29:5601:31:3404:35:24
31 6 5 Anna Noguera33 F PRO ESP 00:27:5602:36:4501:26:3204:35:39
38 7 6 Annah Watkinson30 F PRO ZAF 00:28:1502:41:1401:26:4004:40:53
39 8 1 Gemma Frost71 F 30-34 GBR 00:27:1902:34:3901:34:1604:41:14
45 9 2 Tessa Kortekaas104 F 25-29 NLD 00:31:0802:33:2701:38:2304:47:20
81 10 2 Laura Van Den Beucken108 F 30-34 ESP 00:36:0102:47:1701:32:4005:03:16
87 11 7 Svenja Thoes31 F PRO DEU 00:28:1003:04:0201:28:5205:07:03
104 12 3 Alexandra Ersted106 F 25-29 DNK 00:31:1102:51:4001:45:4005:14:16
113 13 4 Charlene Camin97 F 25-29 FRA 00:31:1102:50:5001:50:0205:18:18
117 14 5 Jamie Albert40 F 25-29 CHE 00:36:0302:58:0201:40:0305:18:57
130 15 1 Lori Westcott115 F 35-39 GBR 00:28:1502:59:1701:53:4505:27:48
135 16 1 Annick Vande Kerckhove41 F 40-44 BEL 00:32:4602:52:3301:56:2205:29:16
137 17 6 Irene Fagherazzi103 F 25-29 ITA 00:36:0802:58:1301:47:1905:29:41
170 18 2 Celine Mc Phillips138 F 40-44 IRL 00:33:4202:57:1902:03:1205:39:44
190 19 2 Lucie Fauck119 F 35-39 FRA 00:36:5303:04:3201:57:5505:45:54
198 20 1 Jan Rogers134 F 50-54 GBR 00:31:1803:13:1401:57:3405:50:11
201 21 3 Rachael West123 F 40-44 GBR 00:36:5103:12:1001:57:0105:54:00
212 22 1 Caroline Hudson93 F 18-24 GBR 00:34:2003:18:0601:57:2405:57:17
215 23 4 Claudia Hesse127 F 40-44 DEU 00:39:2603:16:3301:53:5705:57:59
221 24 3 Naiara Hernandez Pellico110 F 30-34 ESP 00:38:3303:19:2801:54:2406:01:07
225 25 1 Maria Kolosova51 F 45-49 RUS 00:40:3703:25:3301:52:1506:05:00
227 26 7 Elaine Wong105 F 25-29 GBR 00:38:4203:27:4501:51:2206:05:42
229 27 2 Sonja Schleis50 F 45-49 DEU 00:43:3903:07:0302:05:1506:06:18
236 28 8 Dina Marrero Carmona99 F 25-29 ESP 00:32:1803:19:3902:09:2506:10:53
254 29 2 Brigitta Boeckli Schnider135 F 50-54 CHE 00:46:1603:25:0902:05:1806:26:16
255 30 3 Gemma Mitchell131 F 45-49 GBR 00:39:1303:29:4702:09:3206:26:30
258 31 5 Ana Lola Medina Suárez125 F 40-44 ESP 00:36:4803:33:1002:08:0006:27:22
262 32 4 Marie Longley130 F 45-49 GBR 00:42:0603:27:2802:07:2606:29:32
263 33 9 Alba Aguado Tejero101 F 25-29 ESP 00:39:0203:29:0602:14:4006:30:28
266 34 6 Vanessa Pinto124 F 40-44 ITA 00:41:1803:28:4702:08:4906:32:44
269 35 1 Glynis Greenough42 F 65-69 GBR 00:39:5603:26:2502:18:0406:35:43
275 36 4 Rebecca Logan113 F 30-34 GBR 00:39:3403:49:5502:06:5606:44:11
276 37 5 Lenka Vackova111 F 30-34 CZE 00:56:1303:05:3102:33:3606:46:40
285 38 2 Marit Faucogney95 F 18-24 FRA 00:34:2003:42:5602:32:4406:58:47
286 39 3 Sue Turley136 F 50-54 GBR 00:36:3103:38:0702:33:3107:01:34
287 40 6 Ilse Russcher107 F 30-34 NLD 00:45:1103:45:5802:20:2907:03:22
288 41 4 Mª Del Rosario Martin Monagas132 F 50-54 ESP 00:39:2803:46:1102:23:3207:03:56
289 42 7 Denise Wolf114 F 30-34 ITA 00:47:0303:51:3302:18:5007:05:14
290 43 8 Ines María Ruíz De Valdivia Garzón112 F 30-34 ESP 00:44:2103:53:3502:15:5307:07:14
291 44 10 Lidvine Lam100 F 25-29 FRA 00:39:4703:45:4302:33:4607:08:10
295 45 7 Elena Brovarnaya126 F 40-44 BEL 00:37:5003:53:4702:32:3207:16:40
297 46 3 Ely Morgado117 F 35-39 BRA 00:46:0903:46:3502:36:0007:19:15
299 47 5 Sue Stockley133 F 50-54 GBR 00:39:2303:47:4102:45:5207:22:05
302 48 5 Cristina Gironi128 F 45-49 ITA 00:42:0504:08:4202:26:0407:28:13
303 49 11 Mariya Berezovskaya96 F 25-29 RUS 00:55:5804:02:0702:22:2207:35:04
304 50 9 Hannah Johnson109 F 30-34 GBR 00:41:0704:02:5002:36:5407:35:28