angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Lanzarote 2017

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 James Cunnama1 M PRO ZAF 00:22:5302:06:3101:14:0203:47:07
2 2 2 Emilio Aguayo Muñoz18 M PRO ESP 00:22:3102:07:4101:15:5703:50:20
3 3 3 Kenneth Vandendriessche4 M PRO BEL 00:25:5802:09:5101:17:3503:57:15
4 4 4 Thomas Strange7 M PRO DNK 00:22:4102:14:3601:19:1404:00:15
5 5 5 Albert Moreno Molins10 M PRO ESP 00:24:4102:17:1601:14:3304:00:31
6 6 6 Martijn Dekker14 M PRO NLD 00:22:3402:16:2501:19:2404:02:20
7 7 7 Ruedi Wild2 M PRO CHE 00:22:4302:17:2101:20:0104:04:13
8 8 8 Ricardo Hernández Marrero16 M PRO ESP 00:22:3802:19:2701:19:1704:05:21
9 9 9 Colin Norris11 M PRO GBR 00:24:2502:20:3401:16:0004:05:27
10 10 10 Bertrand Billard20 M PRO FRA 00:22:5502:19:2101:20:3104:06:59
11 11 11 Nicholas Ward Muñoz6 M PRO GBR 00:26:0102:18:2001:19:1504:07:40
12 12 1 Fabian Dutli74 M 25-29 CHE 00:25:5102:18:3601:21:4504:10:19
13 1 1 Anne Haug34 F PRO DEU 00:24:3602:25:2301:18:1404:12:38
14 13 12 Gonzalo David Orozco Bernal19 M PRO ESP 00:27:1802:20:2601:24:4104:16:43
15 14 2 Reece Barclay43 M 25-29 GBR 00:23:4502:26:2301:22:3004:17:33
16 15 3 David Arteaga Jerez153 M 25-29 ESP 00:26:1402:24:2101:24:3704:19:27
17 2 2 Lucy Charles26 F PRO GBR 00:22:3402:24:0901:29:4304:20:32
18 16 1 Daniel Gómez Hernández83 M 35-39 ESP 00:25:1602:26:3901:25:0204:21:03
19 17 1 Victor Manuel Gonzalez Gomez76 M 30-34 ESP 00:24:1002:28:1701:25:4404:22:29
20 18 1 Markus Ganser47 M 45-49 DEU 00:28:2802:17:5901:31:5904:23:58
21 19 13 Sebastien Jouffret9 M PRO FRA 00:28:0602:24:2801:27:4304:24:41
22 20 2 Richard Shephard45 M 35-39 GBR 00:27:1702:24:5501:28:4804:25:44
23 21 2 Jacob Ferrer Tejera210 M 30-34 ESP 00:28:2702:30:3501:25:5404:29:26
24 3 3 Michaela Herlbauer25 F PRO AUT 00:25:0802:34:5301:25:0704:29:34
25 22 1 Declan Doyle381 M 40-44 IRL 00:32:4402:22:5201:28:2704:30:14
26 4 4 Alexandra Tondeur27 F PRO BEL 00:27:5902:36:0901:24:1504:33:05
27 23 3 Laurent Barthe53 M 30-34 FRA 00:27:5002:33:1101:27:5704:34:04
28 5 1 Ruth Purbrook39 F 25-29 GBR 00:29:1002:29:5601:31:3404:35:24
29 24 4 Grzegorz Wisniowski52 M 25-29 POL 00:32:1102:35:4201:23:1404:35:32
30 25 4 Miguel Prados55 M 30-34 ESP 00:28:5002:34:4301:25:1804:35:34
31 6 5 Anna Noguera33 F PRO ESP 00:27:5602:36:4501:26:3204:35:39
32 26 2 Benjamin Price287 M 40-44 GBR 00:27:2502:33:0301:30:2304:36:04
33 27 3 Sebastiaan Verhaert293 M 40-44 BEL 00:27:4102:32:4201:31:1204:36:12
34 28 5 Javier Yeray Arteaga214 M 30-34 ESP 00:27:1502:34:5401:30:0104:36:58
35 29 1 Iván Muñoz González141 M 18-24 ESP 00:25:2602:32:4101:34:0704:37:37
36 30 3 Joyce Manuel Medina Plasencia222 M 35-39 ESP 00:29:0002:37:1001:25:4604:38:27
37 31 5 Lorenzo Bellucco165 M 25-29 ITA 00:26:1502:32:0201:34:5804:38:45
38 7 6 Annah Watkinson30 F PRO ZAF 00:28:1502:41:1401:26:4004:40:53
39 8 1 Gemma Frost71 F 30-34 GBR 00:27:1902:34:3901:34:1604:41:14
40 32 4 Darren Sharpe294 M 40-44 GBR 00:30:4502:36:5201:29:2004:42:30
41 33 6 Graham Martin44 M 30-34 GBR 00:34:1202:30:0901:32:5404:43:07
42 34 5 Antonio Ramírez Ramos281 M 40-44 ESP 00:29:4102:37:4201:28:5304:43:24
43 35 1 Frank Stiller380 M 50-54 DEU 00:27:5602:35:0601:36:5604:44:42
44 36 6 Fran Cuevas Egea277 M 40-44 ESP 00:33:2402:39:0201:26:5604:45:19
45 9 2 Tessa Kortekaas104 F 25-29 NLD 00:31:0802:33:2701:38:2304:47:20
46 37 6 Iñaki Aranzabal Saldaña151 M 25-29 ESP 00:33:0902:34:3401:33:5704:47:25
47 38 4 Alexis Callero Hernandez58 M 35-39 ESP 00:32:5402:38:0701:30:4804:47:26
48 39 5 Jonathan Medina Ramos224 M 35-39 ESP 00:31:0502:35:1801:35:3404:47:42
49 40 2 Jose Juan Casañas Vargas309 M 45-49 ESP 00:27:5002:39:1301:36:0904:48:58
50 41 6 Paul Watson259 M 35-39 AUS 00:28:1402:37:4101:39:0304:49:31