Women's Results -
Ironman Vitoria-Gasteiz 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
39 1 1 Sera Sayar211 F25-29 TUR 05:14:1203:17:1708:35:26
97 2 1 Davina Greenwell327 F35-39 GBR 05:20:0103:39:2609:05:40
113 3 2 Anja Rehlinger101 F35-39 LUX 05:18:2203:49:5509:12:59
132 4 1 Andrea Hom Díaz307 F30-34 ESP 05:36:0003:41:1109:23:12
146 5 3 Chantel Coetzer212 F35-39 ZAF 05:35:3903:47:5409:28:59
155 6 1 Maria Florencia Díaz Philippi334 F40-44 ARG 05:41:2603:45:4309:32:09
180 7 2 Debbie Everink302 F25-29 NLD 05:39:4103:58:0509:41:54
200 8 1 Adel Koter355 F45-49 ROU 05:48:2503:54:3109:49:50
212 9 2 Indre Barkute318 F30-34 LTU 05:53:3603:53:2309:53:03
217 10 4 Anna Santidrian Bou324 F35-39 ESP 05:59:3703:48:2309:53:54
220 11 1 Jill Cliff362 F50-54 GBR 05:28:3304:14:3409:54:43
236 12 3 Alba Girbau308 F30-34 ESP 05:42:5504:09:4009:57:55
255 13 2 Sandra Haulait234 F40-44 BEL 05:48:5604:05:2710:02:20
256 14 2 Malgorzata Lackorzynska123 F45-49 POL 05:41:0604:12:1210:02:28
261 15 3 Virginie Popieul280 F45-49 FRA 05:48:1904:10:3110:03:25
284 16 3 Stefanie Neumahr337 F40-44 DEU 06:01:3404:02:1010:09:27
286 17 4 Kirsi Päiväniemi167 F45-49 FIN 05:58:0304:06:5010:09:52
288 18 5 Carmen Rita Castellano Hernandez329 F35-39 ESP 06:15:0903:49:2110:11:04
302 19 4 Nina Henry312 F30-34 FRA 06:08:3504:01:4810:16:12
303 20 2 Alessia Bertolino124 F50-54 ITA 05:44:5604:24:2010:16:38
307 21 5 Aranzazu Alonsorobles356 F45-49 ESP 06:26:2303:43:1810:18:28
315 22 3 Dorothé Vrieze103 F50-54 NLD 06:04:4504:10:4510:20:04
327 23 6 Marie- Louise Ridderberg213 F35-39 DNK 05:55:2704:22:4210:23:30
330 24 4 Babara Wolfschluckner340 F40-44 AUT 05:54:1304:25:4710:24:17
337 25 5 Marine Lewuillon233 F30-34 BEL 05:46:5704:32:4410:26:30
345 26 3 Morgane de Halleux231 F25-29 BEL 05:52:2904:25:1410:29:28
347 27 6 Sandrine Darthoit348 F45-49 FRA 06:00:0304:25:1310:30:24
387 28 4 Nicole Desille373 F50-54 BEL 06:11:4504:25:3210:47:06
402 29 1 Kathryn Moore125 F60-64 GBR 06:17:2004:28:0810:52:47
404 30 5 Annette Nixon361 F50-54 GBR 05:47:4004:54:4110:53:07
411 31 5 Marija Šekoranja338 F40-44 SVN 05:52:3004:56:2210:54:41
417 32 7 Welmoed Meindertsma168 F45-49 NLD 06:11:2104:38:1710:57:16
420 33 6 Laura Tornero Gomez309 F30-34 ESP 06:26:0704:27:3410:58:56
424 34 7 Kate Lambrechts232 F30-34 BEL 06:19:5204:31:4011:01:44
427 35 6 Miriam Fernández Franco346 F40-44 ESP 06:35:5004:17:0211:03:24
430 36 6 Elisabetta Maria Manini367 F50-54 ITA 06:10:3504:43:4311:03:53
447 37 1 Jaana Rossi377 F55-59 FIN 05:53:1805:09:2811:09:55
452 38 7 Dina Aly121 F40-44 EGY 05:55:3704:53:4011:12:20
453 39 7 Giovanna Fitzgerald371 F50-54 GBR 06:14:5504:49:1311:12:23
455 40 8 Lorena Carreño Navarro336 F40-44 ESP 06:19:3204:40:2011:12:39
459 41 8 Louise Moore365 F50-54 GBR 06:09:5904:51:1411:14:28
460 42 9 Luisa Ignacia Ibañez Martin368 F50-54 ESP 05:56:2405:10:3311:15:23
471 43 2 Alison Vuagniaux381 F60-64 GBR 06:46:3004:23:4511:19:13
473 44 8 Nelle Verhelst235 F45-49 BEL 06:19:5004:39:4311:20:32
477 45 8 Margaux Cabantous320 F30-34 FRA 06:19:3304:55:3511:21:07
482 46 10 Eija Pasanen170 F50-54 FIN 06:19:0604:58:0811:23:29
484 47 7 Kathrin Wildeshaus326 F35-39 DEU 06:05:2805:10:2011:23:37
494 48 2 Niobe Menendez379 F55-59 ESP 06:55:2704:23:0311:30:46
506 49 9 Ursula Manning345 F40-44 IRL 06:48:3004:41:1711:40:45
518 50 9 Steinunn Thorsteinsdottir359 F45-49 ISL 06:49:2904:54:1411:53:51

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution