Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Dubai 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
45 1 1 Daniela Ryf71 FPRO CHE 00:26:3802:08:3601:16:5003:56:53
60 2 2 Imogen Simmonds73 FPRO CHE 00:26:3002:08:5401:22:1004:02:02
65 3 3 Sara Svensk75 FPRO SWE 00:29:1802:09:3201:21:2104:05:16
68 4 4 Elena Danilova77 FPRO RUS 00:26:3402:16:3901:19:3904:07:36
74 5 5 Cecilia Perez86 FPRO MEX 00:26:3102:16:3801:20:1804:08:26
80 6 6 Leanne Fanoy74 FPRO ARE 00:31:0802:12:3401:20:5904:10:28
83 7 7 Diede Diederiks84 FPRO NLD 00:31:4602:12:3101:23:0704:11:53
92 8 8 Tessa Kortekaas72 FPRO NLD 00:29:1902:13:2601:25:5204:13:35
96 9 9 Ewa Komander76 FPRO POL 00:29:2002:13:3801:26:5804:14:43
100 10 10 Anne Reischmann82 FPRO DEU 00:29:1202:15:0001:27:0104:16:13
108 11 11 Kseniia Levkovska79 FPRO AZE 00:26:3302:20:2001:26:3904:18:04
137 12 1 Lottie Lucas254 F25-29 GBR 00:26:2602:22:0501:32:1704:26:09
139 13 12 Lina-Kristin Schink83 FPRO DEU 00:33:4402:18:1401:29:3904:26:30
153 14 13 Julie Iemmolo85 FPRO FRA 00:26:3102:14:0601:44:0304:29:26
158 15 1 Anna Lechowicz139 F35-39 POL 00:34:0602:19:5501:29:5904:30:18
170 16 1 Konstantina-Nantia Sintzanaki135 F45-49 GRC 00:35:2402:18:4701:32:1104:32:40
181 17 1 Silvia Weishaeupl1162 F40-44 00:30:2502:26:0001:31:2504:34:38
185 18 2 Kristina Kochetkova256 F25-29 RUS 00:25:3802:23:4001:40:0804:35:17
186 19 2 Danica Bonello Spiteri136 F40-44 MLT 00:29:4302:20:1801:39:0204:35:22
192 20 2 Beatrix Cser128 F45-49 HUN 00:34:1502:14:3501:39:1104:37:15
213 21 1 Tani Burge1152 F30-34 AUS 00:35:2502:23:1001:36:1104:40:58
219 22 3 Georgina Gadient164 F40-44 CHE 00:33:1002:17:1901:45:0004:42:52
229 23 3 Alicja Pyszka-Bazan255 F25-29 POL 00:28:1702:22:4601:46:2704:44:40
230 24 2 Yasmin Halawa140 F30-34 EGY 00:33:4402:30:0001:34:4504:44:46
238 25 2 Inalize Oosthuizen130 F35-39 ZAF 00:31:5302:30:1801:39:1004:46:37
266 26 3 Sophie Cookson123 F30-34 GBR 00:36:1502:23:2701:43:5804:50:00
278 27 3 Krisztina Vaczi126 F35-39 HUN 00:34:4802:26:5801:44:5104:52:08
287 28 3 Ruby Altmann225 F45-49 CAN 00:37:3002:28:4901:37:4304:53:12
297 29 4 Aimee Middleton148 F30-34 GBR 00:36:5102:31:4501:39:4004:54:07
299 30 1 Monica Andrade131 F50-54 BRA 00:30:5502:28:0801:46:0104:54:15
330 31 4 Lucy Richardson143 F40-44 GBR 00:32:5702:29:4601:49:3504:58:18
340 32 5 Kirsten Evans168 F30-34 ZAF 00:32:2302:29:1301:50:2604:59:36
347 33 4 Lama Halwaji1278 F35-39 00:41:5302:29:2301:41:1305:01:33
356 34 5 Katrien Wybouw152 F40-44 BEL 00:37:1002:32:0401:47:0805:03:33
368 35 4 Georgina Bishop147 F25-29 GBR 00:37:3302:29:3901:48:2605:04:15
372 36 5 Elena Korchagina157 F35-39 RUS 00:41:4602:31:2801:42:3905:04:37
375 37 5 Lois Pickering144 F25-29 AUS 00:37:0502:37:2501:43:0405:04:44
391 38 6 Kitsy Smith258 F35-39 USA 00:34:0902:38:2801:46:5805:06:46
434 39 6 Lisa Hancox1160 F40-44 00:30:2802:37:2401:56:5505:11:47
436 40 6 Ka Wai Lee204 F30-34 HKG 00:38:5402:35:5201:50:0505:11:53
457 41 7 Gemma Brown193 F35-39 GBR 00:36:1702:33:0901:58:1905:15:04
460 42 2 Clare Farrell189 F50-54 GBR 00:37:3602:37:0801:53:0005:15:17
464 43 3 Emese Mohring132 F50-54 HUN 00:32:0002:38:5401:56:2505:15:30
481 44 7 Angel Jadloc196 F30-34 PHL 00:36:4002:37:1301:56:3905:17:25
485 45 7 Mirjam Westerveld174 F40-44 NLD 00:34:3302:32:2602:02:5405:17:59
508 46 4 Sandrine Zandotti1166 F50-54 00:46:0502:34:2801:50:0205:20:20
512 47 4 Heidi Groensedt125 F45-49 DNK 00:30:0402:32:5602:09:1805:20:46
535 48 6 Aina Ussenova156 F25-29 KAZ 00:41:3902:33:5401:59:2905:23:35
541 49 8 Ksenia Savostianova226 F40-44 RUS 00:42:3602:44:1901:46:0805:24:00
543 50 5 Melika Betley129 F50-54 GBR 00:33:2802:41:4902:00:5705:24:29

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution