Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Lanzarote 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
28 1 1 Emma Pallant46 F PRO GBR 00:00:0000:03:0319:51:4700:00:00
30 2 2 Alexandra Tondeur47 F PRO BEL 00:00:0000:03:1119:49:2500:00:00
31 3 3 Jeanne Collonge45 F PRO FRA 00:00:0000:03:2119:48:3700:00:00
34 4 4 Lucy Hall48 F PRO GBR 00:00:0000:03:1119:46:1000:00:00
37 5 5 Tessa Kortekaas50 F PRO NED 00:00:0000:03:3219:42:5200:00:00
57 6 6 Tara Grosvenor54 F PRO GBR 00:00:0000:03:4919:30:3100:00:00
64 7 1 Hilary Hughes214 F 30 IRL 00:00:0000:04:3819:28:4800:00:00
79 8 2 Melanie Maurer208 F 30 SUI 00:00:0000:03:3819:24:3700:00:00
97 9 1 Jemima Cooper187 F 18 GBR 00:00:0000:03:2819:20:2000:00:00
98 10 1 Valerie Van Hauwaert63 F 40 BEL 00:00:0000:03:3019:19:4200:00:00
101 11 1 Lydia Dant201 F 25 GBR 00:00:0000:03:5419:19:0200:00:00
108 12 7 Saleta Castro Nogueira49 F PRO ESP 00:00:0000:03:2219:16:0900:00:00
113 13 1 Dacil Hernandez Hernandez257 F 45 ESP 00:00:0000:03:2319:15:0100:00:00
126 14 2 Amber Rombaut188 F 18 BEL 00:00:0000:03:1519:13:0700:00:00
127 15 3 Alexandra Ersted59 F 30 DEN 00:00:0000:03:4319:12:4900:00:00
128 16 2 Jana Binninger200 F 25 GER 00:00:0000:03:2219:12:4000:00:00
129 17 4 Amy Kilpin213 F 30 GBR 00:00:0000:04:0919:12:1300:00:00
135 18 3 Zaira Lorenzo Perez131 F 18 ESP 00:00:0000:03:2719:11:0200:00:00
141 19 1 Denise Johannsen224 F 35 GER 00:00:0000:03:5519:09:3500:00:00
157 20 2 Michelle Van Deventer83 F 35 GBR 00:00:0000:04:1119:08:0600:00:00
162 21 8 Kate Bruck53 F PRO USA 00:00:0000:03:4619:07:1000:00:00
167 22 2 Sonja Barth84 F 40 GER 00:00:0000:04:2819:05:2300:00:00
188 23 3 Eleanor Standen64 F 40 GBR 00:00:0000:03:3118:59:1700:00:00
197 24 3 Jordan Matthews197 F 25 GBR 00:00:0000:03:5318:57:0600:00:00
198 25 4 Anina Atkinson185 F 18 GBR 00:00:0000:03:5618:56:5900:00:00
200 26 3 Kelly Stokes951 F 35 GBR 00:00:0000:04:5518:56:4000:00:00
209 27 4 Sarah Noemi Frieden196 F 25 SUI 00:00:0000:04:2518:54:0700:00:00
238 28 4 Laurence Koehler233 F 40 FRA 00:00:0000:04:0718:48:2900:00:00
244 29 5 Maire-Triona Keane239 F 40 IRL 00:00:0000:04:0418:46:4700:00:00
251 30 4 Lindsey Lyes82 F 35 GBR 00:00:0000:03:3818:45:1800:00:00
260 31 5 Nathalie Bleiker209 F 30 SUI 00:00:0000:04:0618:43:0700:00:00
262 32 5 Kristina Kochetkova192 F 25 RUS 00:00:0000:03:5518:42:5400:00:00
265 33 6 Eva Pérez Castellano211 F 30 ESP 00:00:0000:04:1818:42:4400:00:00
279 34 5 Yvie Ryan231 F 35 GBR 00:00:0000:04:3718:40:1800:00:00
300 35 6 Elena Ivanova228 F 35 RUS 00:00:0000:03:5118:36:0600:00:00
308 36 6 Laura Ravelli135 F 40 ITA 00:00:0000:04:1818:33:3300:00:00
318 37 2 Gisela Reichmuth263 F 45 SUI 00:00:0000:05:0218:32:1200:00:00
320 38 1 Alison Buckley65 F 50 GBR 00:00:0000:05:2718:32:0500:00:00
323 39 6 Simone Dideriksen195 F 25 DEN 00:00:0000:05:1118:31:4000:00:00
332 40 7 Karen Van De Vel236 F 40 BEL 00:00:0000:04:3618:29:5800:00:00
349 41 7 Christie Tilley80 F 25 GBR 00:00:0000:04:2418:26:3800:00:00
375 42 3 Alejandra López258 F 45 AND 00:00:0000:05:4918:21:5300:00:00
378 43 7 Mia Nielsen61 F 35 DEN 00:00:0000:04:5518:20:5900:00:00
389 44 4 Sonja Schleis138 F 45 GER 00:00:0000:07:1918:19:3700:00:00
397 45 8 Giulia Demaria189 F 25 ITA 00:00:0000:04:1018:18:4400:00:00
399 46 8 Charlotte Wøhlk134 F 40 DEN 00:00:0000:04:5718:18:2600:00:00
400 47 7 Míriam Catalan Gil204 F 30 ESP 00:00:0000:04:2618:18:2200:00:00
412 48 8 Sarah Fumagalli203 F 30 ITA 00:00:0000:06:5218:16:1800:00:00
420 49 8 Veerle Laurens226 F 35 BEL 00:00:0000:07:1918:14:1800:00:00
443 50 9 Loren Ward60 F 30 GBR 00:00:0000:04:3518:07:0700:00:00