Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Cascais, Portugal 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
21 1 1 Emma Pallant38 FPRO GBR 00:26:1402:25:5201:20:2804:18:20
37 2 2 Anna Noguera48 FPRO ESP 00:26:4302:29:0401:25:2204:27:52
69 3 3 Anna-Lena Pohl45 FPRO GER 00:25:2902:38:0901:26:2404:36:41
90 4 4 Sabrina Stadelmann46 FPRO SUI 00:29:1502:39:3601:25:2704:41:24
130 5 1 Claudia Wipfler87 F30-34 GER 00:29:5202:31:1901:36:1104:47:36
137 6 2 Lucy Biddlestone420 F30-34 GBR 00:31:5502:39:1601:28:3704:48:22
149 7 5 Sylvia Gehnboeck39 FPRO AUT 00:31:0402:30:4401:41:0904:49:57
161 8 6 Chloe Lane42 FPRO AUS 00:27:2902:40:1801:35:3504:51:05
178 9 1 Carla Dahan53 F18-24 FRA 00:28:0902:41:0901:35:1004:52:15
196 10 1 Sùsanna Skylv560 F40-44 FRO 00:28:2702:45:0001:34:0204:55:02
202 11 7 Vanessa Pereira37 FPRO POR 00:31:0902:41:2901:35:3804:55:48
234 12 1 Elmira Mamleeva55 F35-39 RUS 00:33:1202:42:5801:32:0204:58:16
235 13 3 Valentina Odaldi443 F30-34 ITA 00:33:5202:34:0801:40:4804:58:20
282 14 2 Daniela Jakobler90 F40-44 GER 00:36:3302:39:5101:37:3705:02:38
302 15 1 Clara Redetzki347 F25-29 GER 00:35:5402:35:1101:42:5905:03:49
308 16 2 Heather Mayer201 F25-29 USA 00:32:5302:34:2201:49:3305:04:25
318 17 8 Dina Mønsted44 FPRO DEN 00:26:5102:39:5501:49:1705:04:57
327 18 4 Indre Barkute2524 F30-34 LTU 00:32:4702:44:1201:38:1705:05:19
333 19 5 Kristin Kapapa414 F30-34 GER 00:32:4502:45:2701:38:3405:05:28
345 20 2 Samantha Harrington497 F35-39 RSA 00:29:3202:44:4201:43:4605:06:16
367 21 6 Fiona Blagg2547 F30-34 GBR 00:29:5502:44:0101:45:3005:07:08
381 22 3 Peggy Kleidon92 F40-44 GER 00:29:3002:53:5201:36:3505:08:03
383 23 4 Alessia Ligugnana Cason57 F40-44 ITA 00:30:4602:45:3701:40:2405:08:07
389 24 3 Stella Kubasch376 F25-29 GER 00:32:5302:49:0501:34:2505:08:20
415 25 3 Maria Rodriguez481 F35-39 ESP 00:35:1102:44:0601:41:2905:09:49
422 26 4 Annabel Bouton339 F25-29 FRA 00:27:0802:50:4001:45:0305:10:24
428 27 7 Elisa Whitehouse396 F30-34 LUX 00:34:2402:45:5601:41:2005:10:39
437 28 4 Laura Rotter474 F35-39 GER 00:30:5502:41:5101:48:1505:11:14
446 29 8 Sarah Bolton437 F30-34 GBR 00:31:3002:41:5801:48:0605:11:44
447 30 2 Sophie Ahrendt328 F18-24 GER 00:35:4402:41:1801:45:5305:11:45
450 31 5 Jessica Wolhuter199 F25-29 RSA 00:31:5802:49:3601:40:5105:11:48
462 32 9 Susana Mateus440 F30-34 POR 00:28:1202:51:4301:42:5605:12:10
463 33 10 Maria Parfenova422 F30-34 RUS 00:35:5802:42:0101:44:2805:12:11
466 34 5 Verena Bruckner58 F40-44 GER 00:27:0802:48:0701:48:0105:12:19
503 35 5 Anna-Kaisa Pietilainen451 F35-39 FIN 00:31:2002:47:2501:46:4105:14:18
509 36 11 Karen John395 F30-34 GER 00:36:3202:39:1201:50:4805:14:43
518 37 12 Isabel Flores Montoya407 F30-34 ESP 00:30:2602:57:0801:38:4505:15:23
529 38 13 Lena Kalthoff203 F30-34 GER 00:33:1602:44:4201:47:3905:15:51
554 39 6 Stephanie Berger56 F35-39 SUI 00:33:1802:52:5301:41:4105:17:30
559 40 1 Eleonora Semenovskaya94 F45-49 RUS 00:36:2802:42:4501:48:0705:17:48
577 41 6 Annica Goddard516 F40-44 GBR 00:33:0302:54:3701:42:0005:19:06
590 42 7 Stéphanie Trebucq558 F40-44 FRA 00:36:3502:47:2901:46:1205:19:54
601 43 8 Kate Southorn91 F40-44 GBR 00:36:3402:53:4801:40:2905:20:37
604 44 9 Camilla Grün517 F40-44 DEN 00:37:4602:52:0501:40:3705:20:59
605 45 7 Jennifer Harmon464 F35-39 USA 00:34:0402:46:4201:48:4105:21:01
616 46 8 Thaís Helena Queiroz503 F35-39 BRA 00:34:5702:54:5501:42:2605:21:49
623 47 3 Aurélie Boyer318 F18-24 FRA 00:27:3102:56:3801:49:2305:22:09
633 48 10 Runa Egilsdottir553 F40-44 ISL 00:43:1902:54:1201:35:0705:22:50
669 49 11 Gosia Lackorzynska527 F40-44 POL 00:34:5502:48:1601:52:2505:25:04
674 50 14 Deborah Eckhouse392 F30-34 CAN 00:39:3202:48:3901:47:3205:25:14