Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Maine 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Jerome Bergeron1312 M25-29 CAN 00:31:1302:20:4301:22:2804:19:52
2 - - Team Podium Hunters4036 URELAY USA 00:34:5302:24:1701:16:0904:20:35
3 2 1 Guillaume Belanger1424 M30-34 CAN 00:30:2402:23:1401:23:3604:22:34
4 3 1 Patrice Brisindi193 M45-49 CAN 00:29:5502:21:4101:26:3404:24:09
5 4 2 Ross Bruck288 M25-29 USA 00:33:5302:18:1001:25:3704:24:58
6 5 1 Jeremie Toutant1300 M18-24 CAN 00:28:3802:23:2001:28:2104:25:12
7 6 2 Daniel Szajta168 M30-34 USA 00:29:0102:23:4101:26:5304:25:32
8 7 1 Nathaniel Thomas1909 M40-44 USA 00:36:5202:15:0101:27:4104:26:00
9 8 2 Brendan Corcoran1776 M40-44 USA 00:32:3502:21:3601:26:3004:26:52
10 9 2 Steve Juteau1279 M18-24 CAN 00:35:2802:20:4401:25:1204:26:59
11 10 2 Marco Cote194 M45-49 CAN 00:37:0902:19:5801:25:2704:28:24
12 11 3 Benjamin Saunders124 M45-49 USA 00:30:0402:25:2601:27:4704:29:42
13 12 4 Eric Reid206 M45-49 USA 00:33:2302:22:5001:26:5904:29:50
14 13 5 Sylvain Nadeau122 M45-49 CAN 00:34:3302:20:5001:29:4004:31:16
15 14 1 Subramani Venkatesh1727 M35-39 IND 00:35:5402:21:0601:27:2604:31:30
16 - - Team 40584058 URELAY USA 00:26:4102:17:4701:42:5904:31:57
17 15 1 Eddie Stern59 M50-54 USA 00:33:5202:20:4601:30:5704:32:09
18 16 3 Michael Anello1420 M30-34 USA 00:33:1702:30:4601:22:2804:32:30
19 17 4 James Poulin-Cadovius1519 M30-34 CAN 00:31:3802:30:1701:24:4304:32:51
20 18 3 Joseph Sullivan189 M40-44 USA 00:35:5002:22:1701:28:5304:33:00
21 19 2 Bryan Gallant173 M35-39 USA 00:34:1102:26:4101:26:4104:33:13
22 20 5 William Holl1481 M30-34 USA 00:30:4502:27:2301:29:2304:33:23
23 21 3 Sean Fleming1619 M35-39 USA 00:34:2802:26:4801:27:2804:34:21
24 22 6 Jocelyn Pare123 M45-49 CAN 00:35:0302:23:1201:31:0204:34:50
25 23 4 Dennis Santa Paula116 M35-39 BRA 00:33:0202:29:0301:26:5404:35:09
26 24 6 Kory McCarthy110 M30-34 USA 00:33:0302:28:3901:29:0004:35:56
27 25 7 Mike Greenberg2017 M45-49 CAN 00:27:1102:25:4801:38:3304:36:36
28 26 7 Mathieu Frechette1464 M30-34 CAN 00:39:3602:29:1301:21:0304:36:43
29 27 1 Clint Dowd2334 M55-59 USA 00:33:4502:25:3101:31:1104:37:01
30 28 8 Kristofer Johnson203 M45-49 USA 00:40:3602:20:4301:30:3604:39:00
31 29 8 Chris Wellman112 M30-34 USA 00:37:5802:23:2201:29:0404:39:48
32 30 9 Jean-Philippe Turcotte401 M45-49 CAN 00:32:3802:26:3301:35:0304:40:08
33 - - Team Orange Crush4033 URELAY CAN 00:34:4102:16:0901:44:2404:40:42
34 31 2 Neil Wallack222 M50-54 USA 00:36:5702:27:1201:28:3704:40:42
35 32 4 Joel Laflamme184 M40-44 CAN 00:34:2502:25:1901:36:1404:40:46
36 33 5 Mathieu Gauthier309 M35-39 CAN 00:38:0302:28:0601:28:1604:40:56
37 34 5 Glad Lacombe1839 M40-44 CAN 00:41:5802:18:0401:35:0704:41:23
38 35 6 Larry JR Dufresne398 M35-39 CAN 00:34:2902:27:3301:33:2504:41:24
39 36 9 Mathieu Plante1518 M30-34 CAN 00:34:3202:29:0001:31:0204:41:24
40 37 7 Marc-Andre Theriault1717 M35-39 CAN 00:36:0702:28:4601:29:3604:41:45
41 38 3 Simon Lesperance397 M25-29 CAN 00:37:4202:25:4601:32:3804:41:47
42 39 8 Francois Lavigne1655 M35-39 CAN 00:37:2902:28:3901:29:1704:41:55
43 40 3 Sylvain Hogue2209 M50-54 CAN 00:31:1802:29:5701:34:4404:42:30
44 41 4 Wes Dupont125 M50-54 USA 00:31:3602:28:0801:36:5804:42:35
45 42 10 Benoit Gosselin198 M45-49 CAN 00:33:2202:27:0701:34:0404:42:43
46 43 10 Kaven Tanguay1546 M30-34 CAN 00:33:2502:27:4501:35:5504:42:50
47 44 11 Taylor Washburn1561 M30-34 USA 00:40:1502:33:0901:21:4504:43:15
48 - - Team Ultraviolet4055 URELAY CAN 00:35:5202:31:4301:29:1504:43:19
49 45 9 Justin Scott177 M35-39 USA 00:39:2102:25:1401:32:3804:43:57
50 46 6 Simon Sansregret188 M40-44 CAN 00:33:1802:29:5301:33:4504:44:01