Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Ohio 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Eric Engel1299 M30-34 USA 00:29:1502:08:0901:20:3104:01:52
2 2 1 Cameron Hackett36 M18-24 USA 00:27:1502:10:1101:32:5504:14:22
3 3 1 Robbie Larocque248 M25-29 USA 00:32:5502:14:0401:24:5104:17:22
4 4 1 Teylor Arboleda2352 M35-39 VEN 00:26:4302:15:4201:31:2504:18:02
5 5 2 Michael Tomchaney139 M30-34 USA 00:34:3102:11:1101:27:3204:18:04
6 6 1 Thierry Guertin61 M45-49 CAN 00:34:0202:07:3301:31:5104:18:07
7 7 2 Anthony Leigl262 M35-39 USA 00:32:2602:10:0401:30:5604:18:32
8 - - Team E24019 URELAY USA 00:33:4102:14:3201:27:5704:19:40
9 8 3 Matthew Shaffer48 M35-39 USA 00:34:1202:13:2201:29:2404:22:33
10 9 2 Chris Aldrich410 M25-29 USA 00:34:0602:12:1401:31:2604:22:51
11 10 4 Les Friesen146 M35-39 CAN 00:39:2902:16:1501:22:4904:22:57
12 11 3 Matthew Martino1210 M25-29 USA 00:32:3402:15:5701:31:5504:25:22
13 12 5 Mark Hoffman2436 M35-39 00:35:3702:14:1101:30:4504:26:26
14 13 4 Ernesto Daset247 M25-29 USA 00:30:1302:25:3501:26:4404:27:12
15 14 1 Joe Klinedinst51 M40-44 USA 00:32:4602:08:4101:41:0404:28:00
16 15 2 Mark Coyle49 M40-44 USA 00:40:3102:10:1301:29:4804:28:28
17 16 5 Klodian Mitri39 M25-29 USA 00:34:0702:14:2101:35:5104:28:57
18 17 3 Vincenzo Marchione2375 M40-44 USA 00:36:1002:17:2901:31:1204:29:29
19 18 3 Drew Sapp1378 M30-34 USA 00:27:1402:17:3101:40:2504:29:38
20 19 6 Jonathan Feddock2358 M35-39 USA 00:31:2002:17:3201:36:1404:30:20
21 20 4 Jeremy Tiller138 M30-34 USA 00:36:0902:13:0601:33:0504:30:40
22 21 5 Scott Johnson2343 M30-34 CAN 00:39:2402:13:3101:30:2104:31:06
23 1 1 Sarah Bishop623 F35-39 USA 00:36:4802:21:2901:28:3204:32:16
24 22 6 James Bartlett2330 M30-34 USA 00:31:2102:22:3601:34:4104:33:32
25 23 7 Bruno Martins46 M35-39 PRT 00:34:3802:15:1401:39:3104:33:34
26 24 6 Federico Aradillas129 M25-29 MEX 00:38:1002:21:1801:26:1804:34:39
27 25 8 Jonathan Bade142 M35-39 USA 00:39:4302:18:2301:28:5004:36:03
28 2 2 Meghan Fillnow28 F35-39 USA 00:35:0102:24:1601:32:2204:36:21
29 26 7 Stephen Garner256 M30-34 USA 00:39:2002:20:0401:31:2304:36:30
30 27 4 Mathieu Theoret2381 M40-44 CAN 00:34:2602:17:3001:39:2604:36:32
31 28 2 Christopher Schmidt1913 M45-49 USA 00:34:1302:16:0401:41:1104:37:30
32 29 5 Mike Purvis165 M40-44 USA 00:37:4202:19:5701:31:5804:38:24
33 30 9 Bryan Pellegrin151 M35-39 USA 00:35:3502:19:0801:38:3304:39:28
34 31 10 Dave Condon144 M35-39 USA 00:40:2902:11:4301:38:2004:39:29
35 3 1 Angela Quick26 F30-34 CAN 00:28:3302:25:1901:41:3004:39:58
36 32 1 John Crino1976 M50-54 USA 00:38:2502:19:3101:37:0604:40:13
37 33 7 Zachary Harner1197 M25-29 USA 00:34:1202:17:2001:43:1104:40:39
38 34 3 Ryan Barnett1786 M45-49 USA 00:32:0402:16:4901:46:5104:40:40
39 35 8 Ryan Hackett133 M30-34 USA 00:33:1102:18:3001:44:3304:40:43
40 - - Team Price Farms Organics4041 URELAY USA 00:29:4102:25:4701:41:4504:41:10
41 36 11 Jim Levesque1516 M35-39 USA 00:38:4302:23:0001:34:3504:41:19
42 37 2 David Mortensen2410 M50-54 USA 00:34:4002:17:0901:44:1004:41:28
43 38 3 John Potter65 M50-54 USA 00:36:4002:18:3401:41:2804:42:00
44 39 2 Cody Kalinowski1129 M18-24 USA 00:29:5302:20:2501:46:3404:42:09
45 40 9 Scott Lorson43 M30-34 USA 00:36:0502:18:1601:43:1404:42:22
46 41 12 Soao Terceino314 M35-39 00:36:4202:12:1801:44:5704:42:26
47 42 4 Brock Davis2399 M50-54 CAN 00:39:2802:18:2701:37:4104:43:37
48 43 4 Mike McNeil180 M45-49 CAN 00:37:3102:16:1501:41:1304:43:42
49 44 10 Michael Vanacora140 M30-34 USA 00:29:4002:20:4201:48:4804:43:50
50 45 6 Christopher Swiecicki55 M40-44 USA 00:36:0602:17:4201:45:1404:43:58