angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Puerto Rico 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Cameron Hackett46 M18-24 USA 00:25:1102:12:1701:29:2204:11:38
2 2 1 Christopher Portugal Reibel108 M25-29 PER 00:25:1302:16:1101:29:2204:16:00
3 1 1 Heather A Jackson926 FPRO USA 00:28:1902:18:2901:27:1504:19:17
4 3 1 Francky Favre138 M40-44 MTQ 00:29:1802:21:1001:28:0604:24:09
5 4 1 Ignacio Lopez Mancisidor942 M35-39 ESP 00:29:5602:17:3901:31:4704:25:12
6 5 2 Dustin Leutenegger131 M35-39 USA 00:35:2202:16:0401:31:1404:27:59
7 6 3 Jonathan Feddock54 M35-39 USA 00:29:2602:22:3801:31:0304:29:04
8 7 1 Pepe Garcia589 M30-34 PRI 00:38:0402:20:4801:29:3504:33:03
9 8 4 Angel Barriopedro641 M35-39 ESP 00:31:2002:24:2001:32:2204:33:40
10 9 5 Imael Alicea425 M35-39 PRI 00:37:2302:21:2301:29:4704:33:52
11 10 2 Giancarlo Perez107 M25-29 PER 00:28:0502:32:0901:28:1004:34:26
12 11 6 Marcus Sobering124 M35-39 USA 00:31:0802:28:2601:30:3204:35:58
13 12 7 Javier Rusinque359 M35-39 COL 00:33:3402:21:2501:35:2504:36:10
14 13 8 Taren Gesell126 M35-39 CAN 00:31:4002:18:2401:41:2604:36:48
15 14 2 Jorge Andres Carranza Palma45 M18-24 ECU 00:35:0102:22:0001:35:0004:37:06
16 15 2 Fabien Husson590 M30-34 FRA 00:31:0002:26:3901:33:5104:37:32
17 16 9 Alvaro Sabbagh121 M35-39 COL 00:32:0202:25:2201:35:5004:38:58
18 17 3 Herman Abarca114 M30-34 CHL 00:36:2402:22:4501:34:2204:39:22
19 18 10 Florian Aletti132 M35-39 FRA 00:31:2502:22:2601:38:5404:39:49
20 19 4 Paul Cowling49 M30-34 GBR 00:28:3402:24:3501:41:1804:39:59
21 20 3 Zach Eagle106 M18-24 USA 00:33:1602:21:0101:39:5404:40:05
22 21 4 Jonathan Staton105 M18-24 USA 00:29:5102:31:4001:33:4604:40:12
23 22 5 Steven Lowenthal50 M30-34 GTM 00:30:5402:26:4401:35:2504:40:20
24 23 3 Brian Levine564 M25-29 USA 00:36:0502:24:3501:33:5504:40:51
25 24 2 Nicolas Delgado59 M40-44 COL 00:28:2602:31:2401:37:4104:42:34
26 25 4 Lucas Rocha913 M25-29 BRA 00:28:3302:32:5801:35:0504:42:34
27 26 6 Genesio Ferreira48 M30-34 BRA 00:33:3302:29:3201:33:1804:42:49
28 27 11 Jim Levesque380 M35-39 USA 00:34:0002:23:4201:38:4604:42:52
29 28 7 Matthew Woodrow47 M30-34 USA 00:31:2002:30:4601:31:0504:42:55
30 29 3 Alejandro Alzate57 M40-44 COL 00:37:2802:29:3801:30:1704:43:05
31 30 1 Jeff Richmond64 M45-49 USA 00:32:0702:26:1301:38:4004:43:26
32 31 12 Rafael Andres Navarro Crane351 M35-39 COL 00:37:1202:23:2201:35:5204:43:27
33 32 4 Lenoir Stephane765 M40-44 BLM 00:32:5702:21:4401:42:4404:43:42
34 33 2 Carlos Reyes426 M45-49 PRI 00:36:3402:24:0201:38:4604:44:22
35 34 13 Gregory Pigeon659 M35-39 MAF 00:32:2102:25:4901:41:0304:44:52
36 35 8 Sebastian Pradilla115 M30-34 COL 00:27:4202:37:1801:34:3104:45:24
37 36 3 Fernando Barahona De Andres62 M45-49 ESP 00:34:0702:25:3101:40:2604:45:54
38 37 14 Michael Baba51 M35-39 USA 00:31:1702:26:2001:41:0904:46:10
39 38 5 Harrison Chapman549 M18-24 USA 00:31:3702:34:3701:35:3104:47:28
40 39 15 Josep Esteve56 M35-39 ESP 00:33:3102:20:5101:46:4504:47:43
41 40 1 Robert Sabo69 M55-59 USA 00:36:2302:33:0401:30:4504:48:47
42 41 4 Giles Brook144 M45-49 GBR 00:34:2502:28:1401:41:2604:49:03
43 42 16 Caonabo Almonte Quintana53 M35-39 DOM 00:32:0402:21:4101:49:2504:49:05
44 43 5 Kenneth Parisi60 M40-44 USA 00:30:3502:31:4201:41:1404:49:09
45 44 9 Juan Bonilla613 M30-34 COL 00:31:4002:31:5301:40:2604:49:37
46 45 6 Juan Felipe Delgado Valbuena710 M40-44 COL 00:32:1602:29:5401:41:3304:49:44
47 46 1 Team Guatafoc 34050 RELAY PRI 00:24:2602:35:4301:44:3804:49:51
48 47 5 Daniel Brostella788 M45-49 PAN 00:34:0902:30:0901:40:1404:49:56
49 48 10 Andres Melo Morales624 M30-34 CHL 00:34:5902:30:4901:36:5104:50:01
50 49 6 Shay Eskew61 M45-49 USA 00:39:0702:25:4801:39:4804:50:06