Men's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Dubai 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
59 51 3 Andy Edwards168 M40-44 GBR 00:26:4902:09:3201:34:5404:16:04
60 52 8 Paul Cowling140 M30-34 GBR 00:28:0002:13:2201:28:4804:16:06
62 53 4 Iain Mc Gregor1571 M40-44 ZAF 00:28:0602:12:0901:30:2404:16:40
63 54 11 Sebastien Sahyoun149 M35-39 MAR 00:27:0102:14:3801:29:1304:16:41
64 55 9 Duarte Pais258 M30-34 PRT 00:29:2902:17:0201:24:3004:16:57
67 56 10 Evgenii Rulevskii470 M30-34 RUS 00:27:4502:16:4401:22:1804:17:19
68 57 12 Volker Voit281 M35-39 DEU 00:33:1902:07:3901:30:0804:17:22
69 58 11 Jonathan Currie1162 M30-34 GBR 00:35:1102:10:4501:24:4004:17:33
70 59 5 Sven Baccus134 M25-29 BEL 00:31:4202:18:2701:20:2304:17:35
71 60 12 Jorrit Vulker1182 M30-34 NLD 00:29:1902:14:3901:26:2204:17:54
72 61 13 Javier Lopez Valenciano152 M35-39 ESP 00:29:5102:16:0401:25:5604:18:19
73 62 4 Siebe Meeus917 M18-24 BEL 00:32:3802:12:2901:28:3704:18:43
75 63 13 Javier Castrillo Martinez1017 M30-34 ESP 00:29:2302:20:1001:22:4604:18:49
76 64 14 Devilliers Van Den Brink1370 M35-39 GBR 00:27:1002:15:2901:30:0904:18:49
77 65 6 Alexander Karlsson135 M25-29 DNK 00:33:0202:12:4601:27:5704:19:04
78 66 5 Andrew Botha1531 M40-44 ZAF 00:27:2002:08:3601:38:1904:19:31
79 67 7 Sujay Shalawadi133 M25-29 IND 00:29:5302:17:0001:26:5004:19:33
80 68 15 Bartosz Matczak296 M35-39 POL 00:31:4402:11:3601:30:4404:19:40
81 69 6 Ivan Buzanov171 M40-44 RUS 00:29:4802:13:4501:30:1804:19:45
82 70 14 Paweb Skorupa260 M30-34 POL 00:34:4002:12:3801:27:0204:19:50
83 71 8 Tom Walker242 M25-29 GBR 00:29:4102:13:4201:31:4704:19:55
84 72 15 Tobias Ibrahim261 M30-34 DEU 00:30:4502:11:2501:32:4304:20:11
85 73 16 Maus Andreas295 M35-39 DEU 00:29:0902:15:4101:29:5404:20:16
86 74 17 Chris Nerli1213 M35-39 NOR 00:31:1302:16:5601:26:3204:20:57
87 75 18 Frederik Boussy276 M35-39 BEL 00:28:2002:14:2501:31:4804:21:02
88 76 4 Peter Weiss342 M45-49 DNK 00:28:3002:13:0901:34:1504:21:13
89 77 9 Bartosz Czajkowski136 M25-29 POL 00:32:2502:13:3201:29:4504:21:32
90 78 2 Christopher Vosloo184 M50-54 ZAF 00:30:4602:15:3901:28:5004:21:37
91 79 16 Björn Wüsteney252 M30-34 DEU 00:29:5602:16:0001:31:0004:21:58
93 81 7 Alexander Zhukov167 M40-44 RUS 00:30:4202:15:4101:30:2404:22:06
94 82 6 Pablo Erat177 M45-49 CHE 00:27:2602:14:4001:35:1204:22:36
95 83 19 Henrik Eskildsen155 M35-39 DNK 00:29:2702:20:4001:26:1404:22:40
96 84 20 Sergey Sorokin505 M35-39 RUS 00:32:0102:17:4901:26:1804:22:44
97 85 21 Mohsen Al Ali1206 M35-39 ARE 00:31:2902:19:2101:26:2104:22:44
98 86 17 Sören Sanders1188 M30-34 BEL 00:27:1702:14:3301:35:1804:22:45
99 87 22 Adam Newns479 M35-39 GBR 00:27:5102:15:4101:33:1004:23:05
100 88 18 Simone Latini1193 M30-34 ITA 00:28:5602:18:4701:29:2304:23:19
102 89 19 Simon Wendelboe248 M30-34 DNK 00:32:4102:12:2901:32:5604:24:21
103 90 23 Antonio Pruna287 M35-39 ESP 00:30:4202:16:4301:30:4504:24:29
104 91 20 Peter Ryberg Simonsen1073 M30-34 DNK 00:33:1502:19:0101:25:5004:24:41
105 92 10 Jordan Frapwell975 M25-29 GBR 00:29:2002:19:3501:29:1304:24:53
106 93 8 Andrey Serebryakov160 M40-44 RUS 00:30:2402:17:1401:30:1204:25:09
107 94 21 Javier Cano146 M30-34 ESP 00:33:1902:18:5701:27:3404:25:34
108 95 21 Alex Diaconu28 MPRO ROU 00:28:4202:22:2101:30:1604:25:38
109 96 9 Joakim Franzen311 M40-44 SWE 00:34:1802:07:4601:37:4704:25:42
110 97 7 Hendrik Abeln555 M45-49 DEU 00:27:2002:16:5101:35:5404:25:42
111 98 10 Mark Binding159 M40-44 GBR 00:33:4002:13:5501:32:3304:25:44
112 99 24 Michael Van Den Elsken291 M35-39 BEL 00:25:3402:15:3201:38:4704:25:48
113 100 22 Benjamin Torres Joergensen249 M30-34 DNK 00:32:5302:18:4401:26:4704:26:03
114 101 11 Mikael Nelker538 M40-44 SWE 00:30:1902:15:4201:33:2704:26:09