angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Men's Results -
Ironman Mar del Plata 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Michael Weiss3 MPRO AUT 00:22:2404:14:2002:49:1107:30:23
2 2 2 Matt Hanson5 MPRO USA 00:22:1804:28:4602:45:0707:39:46
3 3 3 Mario De Elias18 MPRO ARG 00:22:1504:28:4402:47:2507:42:22
4 4 4 Jesper Svensson12 MPRO SWE 00:19:0904:32:0402:51:4907:46:39
5 5 5 Lukas Kramer28 MPRO DEU 00:22:0204:30:2002:51:4307:48:09
6 6 6 Stefan Schumacher31 MPRO DEU 00:26:0404:17:1202:58:3707:48:40
7 7 7 Andrej Vistica11 MPRO HRV 00:22:2704:38:0502:50:4307:55:53
8 8 8 Pedro Jose Andujar21 MPRO ESP 00:22:2604:28:3703:05:4808:01:11
9 9 9 Felipe Manente27 MPRO BRA 00:22:1604:47:1302:52:4608:08:17
10 10 10 Matt Chrabot1 MPRO USA 00:19:0504:34:2503:15:2208:13:01
11 11 11 Felipe Van De Wyngard20 MPRO CHL 00:19:1704:36:3403:16:3308:16:46
13 12 12 Andy Potts2 MPRO USA 00:19:2004:30:1003:27:2708:21:10
14 13 13 Ivan Risti16 MPRO ITA 00:19:4204:57:0203:02:0108:22:30
16 14 14 Diego Vasquez26 MPRO ECU 00:22:4004:48:0003:09:3308:25:35
18 15 1 Manuel Huerta1043 M30-34 PRI 00:21:4205:02:4202:58:2708:29:47
19 16 1 Miguel Largo Flores539 M25-29 ESP 00:23:4005:00:1803:02:5608:31:30
21 17 15 Marcus Hultgren35 MPRO SWE 00:23:3404:56:0003:07:4408:32:36
23 18 2 Agustin Ricardo Leiro130 M30-34 ARG 00:23:4704:55:3503:07:5208:35:21
24 19 1 Oscar Galindez1062 M45-49 ARG 00:21:4404:56:1103:14:1308:37:49
25 20 16 Andres Chirinos30 MPRO PER 00:23:2804:56:5303:14:0208:39:24
27 21 1 Tomas Galindez1036 M18-24 ARG 00:22:1504:55:2803:18:0208:41:06
28 22 1 Marcos Felipe Mendes Lopes714 M40-44 BRA 00:24:1805:07:0303:05:4008:42:48
29 23 1 Gabriel Marangoni698 M35-39 ARG 00:24:2704:51:0803:22:5108:43:57
30 24 2 Gaston Montenegro1038 M25-29 ARG 00:21:3904:54:5903:21:4108:45:21
31 25 3 Manuel-José Conejeros227 M30-34 CHL 00:24:1105:06:4303:09:1908:45:59
32 26 2 Oscar Garcia1047 M35-39 ARG 00:22:0005:02:3303:15:5208:46:57
33 27 4 Andres Arce129 M30-34 PRY 00:24:2904:52:3403:23:5208:47:35
34 28 3 Eduardo Jurevics Dos Marcolino968 M35-39 BRA 00:23:3905:07:1203:09:4008:47:41
35 29 4 Jorge Ascani962 M35-39 ARG 00:25:1005:01:2503:14:4108:48:05
36 30 5 Tales Galbier253 M35-39 BRA 00:25:2404:57:4203:19:2508:48:50
37 31 6 Mateus Vidigal152 M35-39 BRA 00:22:2105:02:1303:18:0408:49:01
38 32 7 Conrad Rodas143 M35-39 GTM 00:20:5004:58:3903:22:2508:49:15
39 33 5 Marcin Pacholak565 M30-34 POL 00:25:0305:07:3503:10:2808:49:19
40 34 6 Gil Castello Branco229 M30-34 BRA 00:25:2605:07:0703:11:5308:51:24
41 35 7 Adam Stenman346 M30-34 SWE 00:25:4705:01:4203:18:3508:52:59
42 36 2 Lucas Antonetti169 M45-49 ARG 00:22:4705:18:1803:07:5408:54:10
43 37 3 Guillermo Garcia126 M25-29 ARG 00:24:1704:57:2703:28:3808:54:56
44 38 8 Ilya Kosov959 M30-34 RUS 00:21:2105:22:3503:04:5008:55:08
45 39 2 Oliver De La Fuente Repiso711 M40-44 ESP 00:24:2605:07:4903:16:4408:55:16
46 40 3 Sebastian Asquinazi1055 M40-44 ARG 00:23:3005:10:2503:15:4408:55:44
47 41 4 Alessandro Tomaiuolo168 M40-44 ITA 00:23:3905:02:3203:24:2608:55:45
48 42 4 Hermann Simon550 M25-29 FRA 00:27:4005:08:5903:13:3208:56:30
50 43 8 Zur Lev965 M35-39 ISR 00:28:5005:06:0003:16:0708:56:58
51 44 17 Nacho Villarruel33 MPRO ARG 00:22:2905:14:2803:12:3408:56:58
53 45 5 Javier Peiretti159 M40-44 ARG 00:24:0205:13:2003:14:5008:57:55
54 46 9 Raul Caetano147 M35-39 URY 00:25:4205:08:0903:18:1208:58:36
55 47 10 Pierre Beaufort146 M35-39 BEL 00:26:3405:16:1703:09:0908:59:10
56 48 6 Rafal Herman980 M40-44 POL 00:24:2204:55:3903:33:0808:59:25
57 49 9 Martin Lanzer612 M30-34 AUT 00:23:0805:00:0903:29:2408:59:30
58 50 11 Cesar Dalquano1046 M35-39 BRA 00:23:3605:19:1803:09:4408:59:34