angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman Mar del Plata 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
12 1 1 Sarah Crowley43 FPRO AUS 00:22:2304:51:1003:01:5308:20:16
15 2 2 Susie Cheetham48 FPRO GBR 00:23:1704:56:0103:00:0208:23:40
17 3 3 Minna Koistinen54 FPRO FIN 00:25:0504:53:2503:06:0408:28:56
20 4 4 Sarah Piampiano41 FPRO USA 00:25:2805:00:5203:00:4908:32:18
22 5 5 Asa Lundstrom45 FPRO SWE 00:24:5904:56:4403:07:0708:32:59
26 6 6 Mirinda Carfrae42 FPRO AUS 00:23:0204:59:2303:11:3608:39:30
49 7 7 Dede Griesbauer44 FPRO USA 00:22:0704:55:4003:33:4608:56:51
52 8 8 Bruna Mahn50 FPRO BRA 00:24:0705:18:4903:10:0408:57:26
60 9 9 Ashley Paulson52 FPRO USA 00:29:0205:26:0003:00:1509:00:21
122 10 1 Pierangela Dezerega114 F30-34 CHL 00:27:1605:22:5503:22:5109:19:13
143 11 10 Caroline Livesey55 FPRO GBR 00:24:1905:13:5603:41:5309:25:33
147 12 11 Barbara Buenahora57 FPRO ARG 00:27:5105:32:3603:20:1909:28:19
159 13 1 Elisabetta Villa121 F45-49 ITA 00:28:4305:39:1203:18:3809:32:42
183 14 12 Jennie Hansen49 FPRO USA 00:28:1405:23:2503:40:4609:39:36
204 15 1 Elizabeth Duncombe338 F25-29 GBR 00:30:0905:32:1303:35:5309:45:18
213 16 2 Cristina Mata115 F30-34 PAN 00:29:4705:45:3703:25:2009:48:27
228 17 1 Lynda Gingras943 F35-39 CAN 00:28:5705:58:4103:17:1909:54:07
229 18 3 Mireia Masip113 F30-34 ESP 00:28:1005:43:5203:34:3909:54:53
232 19 4 Carla Iannarelli942 F30-34 ARG 00:29:3805:44:1403:34:5209:55:40
247 20 2 Luciana Haddad944 F35-39 BRA 00:29:0305:59:4803:26:4010:00:02
252 21 5 Melissa Camacho1028 F30-34 CRI 00:36:3005:57:0403:18:5010:00:47
259 22 1 Guadalupe Diaz Sebriano1027 F18-24 ARG 00:25:3506:08:2703:24:3410:02:52
265 23 3 Gabriela Ergas Gennari1030 F35-39 BRA 00:30:0305:46:3803:40:1610:04:52
269 24 2 Raquel Nuvolini Wajngarten201 F25-29 BRA 00:28:1905:43:4003:47:1110:05:20
273 25 4 Camilla Landén116 F35-39 SWE 00:28:1305:55:0803:38:0310:07:57
291 26 1 Melisa Christian947 F40-44 USA 00:28:4905:47:0703:48:3410:13:11
298 27 5 Brenda Schaupp207 F35-39 00:25:0306:03:2403:37:4710:14:14
306 28 13 Erika Simon56 FPRO ARG 00:27:5405:46:3403:53:4810:15:47
320 29 3 Carolina Rodrigues Cruz Alves De451 F25-29 BRA 00:26:4906:09:0603:34:3710:19:21
322 30 2 Laura Pederzoli1031 F45-49 ITA 00:27:4506:05:5603:31:4810:19:31
326 31 2 Lorena Farina949 F40-44 ARG 00:30:1705:39:2504:03:5910:19:52
331 32 4 Kimberly Hagesteijn465 F25-29 CAN 00:27:3705:53:0903:46:1010:21:29
338 33 5 Annie Frederick941 F25-29 GBR 00:30:2905:57:1503:48:1510:23:44
340 34 3 María Ines Villaverde952 F45-49 ARG 00:38:3705:51:2203:44:4110:24:02
346 35 3 Shannon Florea946 F40-44 USA 00:27:1506:01:3003:47:4910:26:13
348 36 4 Andrea Dalmasso217 F45-49 00:32:0406:09:1603:38:0410:27:20
363 37 6 Belen Valdovinos945 F35-39 PRY 00:33:0705:59:5603:50:0410:32:10
372 38 5 Marialuz Arellano119 F45-49 ECU 00:31:1206:01:1003:54:3410:33:59
386 39 6 Paula Fanti953 F45-49 ARG 00:32:1005:55:0304:03:1410:39:16
391 40 4 Stacy Sims212 F40-44 USA 00:27:4405:53:4004:08:1810:40:42
398 41 6 Martinez Rocio202 F25-29 ARG 00:28:4706:07:1903:58:3710:44:09
401 42 7 Mariana Ernani Moura Marques205 F35-39 BRA 00:27:0506:05:4904:02:0110:44:55
403 43 1 Durdica Orepic122 F50-54 HRV 00:32:4805:59:3704:05:3710:45:13
404 44 7 Luisa Miguens504 F45-49 ARG 00:30:2106:00:4504:03:3810:45:52
409 45 6 Lara Melián Lamas467 F30-34 ESP 00:27:2506:05:5304:04:4110:46:31
429 46 2 Patti Lawrence429 F50-54 USA 00:33:0405:42:3004:24:5010:51:13
432 47 5 Analía López Ronzon118 F40-44 ARG 00:29:3205:55:3504:18:0410:52:19
457 48 8 Andressa Nascimento478 F35-39 BRA 00:30:0706:33:2703:43:1710:58:44
471 49 1 Elizabeth Gannon956 F55-59 GBR 00:34:2406:18:1904:02:1411:05:49
477 50 6 Mariela Delmas496 F40-44 ARG 00:29:3906:13:0204:14:0411:07:37