angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman Switzerland 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
16 1 1 Kaisa Sali70 F PRO FIN 00:57:1904:53:5803:08:4109:06:00
26 2 2 Skye Moench55 F PRO USA 00:57:1604:57:1003:15:0809:14:35
29 3 3 Annabel Luxford52 F PRO AUS 00:55:1204:57:5403:18:3309:16:54
34 4 4 Lisa Roberts64 F PRO USA 01:05:1005:12:0503:00:2709:23:31
40 5 5 Elisabeth Gruber69 F PRO AUT 01:05:4205:01:1803:16:3009:28:24
46 6 6 Nina Derron59 F PRO SUI 00:59:3205:07:2903:20:3009:31:49
62 7 7 Melanie Burke65 F PRO NZL 01:15:4805:06:0303:11:4709:38:51
73 8 8 Corina Hengartner57 F PRO SUI 01:02:4305:12:4003:22:3409:43:31
79 9 9 Frederica De Nicola66 F PRO ITA 01:02:4005:05:3603:32:4109:47:05
94 10 1 Barbara Scherrer405 F 30 SUI 01:01:2505:10:2303:33:3209:54:41
110 11 10 Martina Kunz53 F PRO SUI 00:59:5905:04:1003:49:2209:59:41
111 12 1 Joanna Ryter149 F 18 SUI 01:10:2505:25:4403:19:0909:59:52
145 13 1 Esefeld Katrin143 F 35 GER 01:08:3605:23:4803:32:3210:10:13
157 14 1 Nathalie Alexander293 F 25 AUT 01:01:2705:17:4503:48:4010:14:10
175 15 11 Karen Schultheiss60 F PRO SUI 01:32:2305:15:0903:26:3810:19:16
204 16 2 Ricarda Guemmer466 F 25 GER 01:03:4605:39:1203:37:4910:27:33
208 17 12 Irene Coletto62 F PRO ITA 01:18:0205:26:0403:38:2110:28:02
217 18 2 Pauline Neidel457 F 18 GER 01:01:5005:30:1403:53:1110:30:27
226 19 1 Inge Roelandt300 F 40 BEL 01:11:0305:24:2603:51:1110:34:02
245 20 - Natascha Badmann75 F GER 01:06:0805:48:4503:40:1810:39:20
258 21 2 Cornelia Schneeberger532 F 40 SUI 01:13:5605:30:1803:51:5910:43:35
271 22 13 Carla Van Rooijen61 F PRO NED 01:19:5605:29:3303:52:2210:47:21
280 23 2 Judith Bongard501 F 35 SUI 01:11:5705:36:2903:51:3410:48:23
289 24 3 Cathrine Engelhardt Sand458 F 18 DEN 01:05:2605:44:2703:55:3810:51:48
301 25 3 Kathrin Ohlmeyer510 F 35 GER 01:17:3405:31:1203:56:1810:54:53
316 26 4 Emanuela Venturelli152 F 35 ITA 01:12:1405:40:5603:58:3611:00:05
326 27 3 Birke Thielen302 F 40 GER 01:19:4805:28:0404:03:5011:01:59
346 28 4 Camille King525 F 40 FRA 01:21:1005:32:5604:07:0711:07:19
384 29 3 Marine Hazard294 F 25 FRA 01:00:1406:01:1304:05:2111:16:55
393 30 1 Susanne Harz446 F 45 GER 01:24:1205:49:1503:58:1211:18:47
400 31 2 Alexia Vallotton433 F 30 SUI 01:02:4205:45:4404:24:3411:19:50
401 32 5 Bianca Thönnes156 F 40 GER 01:28:4805:54:2803:47:2311:20:00
410 33 4 Marjorie Kilchenmann434 F 25 SUI 01:06:2305:57:5104:05:1311:22:06
415 34 1 Karine Fragnière575 F 50 SUI 01:19:4905:50:0304:01:4411:22:49
418 35 5 Lucine Christe461 F 25 SUI 01:21:3705:49:0403:52:2611:24:10
426 36 6 Grazyna Bury298 F 40 GER 01:38:0805:41:3803:57:4811:25:18
445 37 7 Helen Anthony520 F 40 GBR 01:31:5006:01:0503:43:2511:29:07
472 38 2 Sandra Zaugg305 F 45 SUI 01:19:2805:58:0604:06:3711:34:02
477 39 2 Anne Osthaus584 F 50 GER 01:13:4806:10:4104:02:1511:34:54
491 40 3 Anja Breitfeld162 F 50 GER 01:17:1306:13:1403:57:5211:37:55
492 41 3 Caroline Leuenberger487 F 30 SUI 01:22:3306:02:4604:03:1611:37:58
497 42 6 Claire Cooke462 F 25 GBR 01:13:4106:05:2404:09:0811:38:24
503 43 7 Josephine Pratiwi469 F 25 INA 01:20:5905:48:0004:22:4111:39:30
526 44 8 Maiken Cederlund150 F 25 DEN 01:11:3805:47:5004:36:4311:43:42
553 45 3 Andrea Gallo157 F 45 SUI 01:21:4905:51:0604:26:0511:48:00
567 46 4 Daphne Schuhmachers-Grosch568 F 45 GER 01:15:4605:26:2305:00:4111:50:40
575 47 8 Ulrike Maisch424 F 40 GGY 01:25:5706:29:0303:49:3111:51:27
580 48 5 Claudia Waidelich304 F 45 GER 01:25:2805:59:4704:20:0611:52:05
597 49 6 Katja Blaser543 F 45 SUI 01:18:5905:51:4504:35:3611:56:07
603 50 9 Carole Guillet1778 F 25 SUI 01:11:2706:02:1404:33:3411:56:41