angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Elsinore 2017

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Michael Raelert4 M PRO DEU 00:21:4502:01:5101:14:3603:42:52
2 2 2 Andi Boecherer5 M PRO DEU 00:22:0002:01:1401:16:0903:44:26
3 3 3 Nils Frommhold6 M PRO DEU 00:21:4802:01:4601:17:0103:45:25
4 4 4 Pieter Heemeryck19 M PRO BEL 00:21:5102:05:0701:14:5403:46:47
5 5 5 Rodolphe Von Berg3 M PRO USA 00:22:0202:07:0801:13:2303:47:00
6 6 6 Patrick Dirksmeier15 M PRO DEU 00:21:5702:05:0801:15:3003:47:18
7 7 7 Ivan Tutukin8 M PRO RUS 00:22:2302:06:2601:13:5403:47:32
8 1 1 Team Credo Endurance3007 ELAY DNK 00:26:4402:04:1501:12:5503:49:08
9 8 8 Ruedi Wild2 M PRO CHE 00:22:0402:04:5301:18:0503:50:03
10 9 9 Andreas Dreitz1 M PRO DEU 00:22:2702:03:0201:24:0303:54:55
11 10 10 Stenn Goetstouwers18 M PRO BEL 00:22:0602:11:3201:16:3403:55:14
12 11 11 Esben Hovgaard20 M PRO DNK 00:24:0702:10:0001:18:1003:57:44
13 12 12 Robbie Deckard12 M PRO USA 00:24:0802:13:4701:16:0003:59:12
14 13 13 Mikolaj Luft25 M PRO POL 00:24:0502:10:1601:21:4304:01:04
15 14 14 Alexander Chikin11 M PRO RUS 00:25:2902:10:1901:19:3604:01:24
16 2 2 Team 3053 ELAY DNK 00:28:5802:14:0401:13:5904:01:50
17 15 1 Lasse Aleksander Finstad137 M 25-29 NOR 00:26:0102:12:1801:18:1404:02:05
18 16 2 Michael Birchmore136 M 25-29 GBR 00:25:1002:15:5001:17:0704:03:37
19 17 15 Pawel Najmowicz26 M PRO POL 00:24:1102:13:4201:23:4004:06:54
20 18 1 Michal Danek416 M 35-39 CZE 00:23:5402:14:1301:23:0904:07:00
20 1 1 Annabel Luxford39 F PRO AUS 00:23:3402:16:4701:21:4204:07:00
22 19 1 Clive Kennedy-Burn147 M 45-49 GBR 00:27:5202:08:1201:25:0104:07:30
23 20 3 Eoin Lyons231 M 25-29 IRL 00:23:5102:14:0901:24:2904:08:08
24 3 3 Team Sonnenexpert TriSharks Rostock3022 ELAY DNK 00:30:1502:13:2901:20:0604:08:14
25 21 16 Richard Westover30 M PRO GBR 00:25:4302:16:2901:20:0604:08:19
26 22 17 Andreas Borch10 M PRO DNK 00:24:0402:13:4101:25:1804:08:34
27 23 4 Pascal Jeworek1255 M 25-29 DEU 00:26:3102:12:4501:23:2104:08:55
28 24 1 Erlend Skippervik Saetre140 M 30-34 NOR 00:28:4002:16:2201:17:2704:08:56
29 2 2 Helle Frederiksen38 F PRO DNK 00:23:4102:16:3501:24:1704:09:34
30 3 3 Kaisa Sali36 F PRO FIN 00:24:4502:17:2901:23:0704:10:28
31 25 5 Søren Selvejer Sørensen1301 M 25-29 DNK 00:26:0202:10:2801:28:0004:10:32
32 26 6 Frederik Andersen138 M 25-29 DNK 00:27:3402:12:3801:23:3104:10:47
33 27 7 Marc Rink121 M 25-29 DEU 00:25:4002:15:5401:23:2304:10:59
34 28 2 Miroslav Richter1410 M 30-34 CZE 00:26:5702:14:2401:23:5904:11:13
35 29 3 Malthe Friis-Olsen752 M 30-34 DNK 00:24:3802:17:0201:23:5104:11:14
36 4 4 Camilla Pedersen37 F PRO DNK 00:23:3602:16:3301:26:0004:11:24
37 30 2 Carl Brümmer1977 M 45-49 SWE 00:26:5402:16:0201:23:5104:12:11
38 31 1 Joachim Philipps228 M 18-24 FRA 00:26:2002:15:5301:23:3404:12:13
38 32 3 Pablo Erat197 M 45-49 CHE 00:25:4702:15:5501:24:4104:12:13
40 33 18 Martin Olsson27 M PRO SWE 00:29:2302:15:3701:21:4204:12:15
41 34 2 bjørn pedersen1451 M 35-39 DNK 00:28:0802:13:0301:25:1704:12:22
42 35 2 Magnus Elbæk Ditlev750 M 18-24 DNK 00:25:4202:15:5701:25:1204:12:30
43 36 19 Krzysztof Augustyniak9 M PRO POL 00:24:1302:17:5701:24:4204:12:34
44 37 4 Henrik Antonsen271 M 45-49 DNK 00:28:0902:12:0701:26:4104:13:20
45 4 4 Team Dstr3008 ELAY DNK 00:32:4002:14:4601:23:4904:15:41
46 38 1 Michael Mortensen201 M 40-44 DNK 00:30:5502:13:2101:24:5204:16:12
47 39 4 Daniel Westermark407 M 30-34 SWE 00:26:4002:19:4101:25:1704:16:59
48 5 5 Agnieszka Jerzyk45 F PRO POL 00:24:4302:21:4101:25:2604:17:02
49 40 2 Per Morten Ellingsen426 M 40-44 NOR 00:29:5402:16:5701:23:2404:17:08
50 41 8 Michael Lavender391 M 25-29 GBR 00:26:5002:14:0401:30:2904:17:14