angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman 70.3 Elsinore 2017

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
20 1 1 Annabel Luxford39 F PRO AUS 00:23:3402:16:4701:21:4204:07:00
29 2 2 Helle Frederiksen38 F PRO DNK 00:23:4102:16:3501:24:1704:09:34
30 3 3 Kaisa Sali36 F PRO FIN 00:24:4502:17:2901:23:0704:10:28
36 4 4 Camilla Pedersen37 F PRO DNK 00:23:3602:16:3301:26:0004:11:24
48 5 5 Agnieszka Jerzyk45 F PRO POL 00:24:4302:21:4101:25:2604:17:02
57 6 6 Sarah Lewis49 F PRO GBR 00:24:4202:22:3001:25:0804:18:22
66 7 7 Natalie Seymour42 F PRO GBR 00:26:3202:23:0601:25:1404:20:32
67 8 8 Diana Riesler54 F PRO DEU 00:26:4002:20:0101:28:2004:21:01
75 9 9 Maria Czesnik43 F PRO POL 00:24:4202:21:4301:31:0304:22:39
78 10 10 Maja Stage Nielsen50 F PRO DNK 00:28:3202:24:4601:24:0204:22:52
107 11 1 Lucia Erat115 F 30-34 CHE 00:33:0102:22:5001:24:4504:27:05
117 12 2 Christina Svejstrup1007 F 30-34 DNK 00:31:2502:21:1701:28:2204:29:24
117 13 11 Amanda Wendorff52 F PRO USA 00:26:2902:23:0101:34:0704:29:24
133 14 1 Annika Krull331 F 25-29 DEU 00:30:3202:32:0901:22:1404:30:39
134 15 1 Janette Dommer384 F 40-44 DNK 00:29:2902:26:0201:27:1004:30:46
151 16 2 Sabrina Stadelmann114 F 25-29 CHE 00:29:0902:30:3601:27:1004:32:52
174 17 2 Marie Brandt Schultz1046 F 40-44 DNK 00:34:1802:24:3101:30:0604:36:27
182 18 3 Lærke Lilleøre179 F 25-29 DNK 00:26:1702:32:2201:32:1904:37:14
185 19 3 Gemma Frost376 F 30-34 GBR 00:27:3102:24:4501:38:4904:37:27
196 20 4 Charlotte Libach119 F 30-34 DNK 00:31:0002:21:4001:37:4704:38:47
221 21 5 Gitte Jakobsen113 F 30-34 DNK 00:28:3002:34:4701:31:2804:41:32
227 22 4 Caroline Wolf218 F 25-29 DNK 00:31:1602:25:3901:37:5704:41:58
230 23 1 Melanie Baumann108 F 35-39 CHE 00:33:1902:30:2201:30:0004:42:03
241 24 2 Alys Mathew319 F 35-39 GBR 00:32:2202:24:2301:38:5204:42:56
262 25 5 Katrine Brock123 F 25-29 DNK 00:34:5902:33:5301:27:3304:44:50
277 26 6 Janien Lubben221 F 30-34 NLD 00:33:4402:22:5801:41:5404:46:06
286 27 7 Kristine Arnborg124 F 30-34 DNK 00:34:5502:27:4101:36:0904:46:38
300 28 3 Kirsten Cameron1014 F 35-39 GBR 00:31:3502:31:1001:38:0904:47:26
305 29 4 Pernille Justesen1024 F 35-39 DNK 00:31:4302:32:0601:35:4104:47:47
317 30 5 Mette Olsen225 F 35-39 DNK 00:33:1502:25:2701:41:2204:48:42
320 31 6 Oriana Heer127 F 35-39 CHE 00:32:0302:24:5301:45:4904:49:05
331 32 6 Inga Jasiuvian711 F 25-29 LTU 00:37:1902:30:4701:35:1704:50:37
338 33 3 Gry Bandholm129 F 40-44 DNK 00:35:5002:35:0701:32:3704:51:08
340 34 1 Hanne Staanum349 F 50-54 DNK 00:38:4202:23:1501:41:2804:51:19
363 35 7 Lamprini Liouta956 F 25-29 GRC 00:34:4102:32:1601:37:0404:52:47
369 36 8 Claudia Striekwold357 F 30-34 NLD 00:35:2902:27:5801:42:1704:53:11
375 37 1 Line Bonde2212 F 18-24 DNK 00:31:3702:31:3601:43:2804:53:24
379 38 9 Anne-Gwendolin Geismar995 F 30-34 DEU 00:36:2402:29:0501:40:3704:53:32
394 39 8 Linda Eriksson2221 F 25-29 SWE 00:33:5302:31:0201:42:1104:54:35
400 40 1 Karen Ayse Salih188 F 45-49 DNK 00:34:4602:35:2301:36:5604:55:07
400 41 7 Marie Ejby Hansen1030 F 35-39 DNK 00:36:4602:30:3401:40:2104:55:07
423 42 2 Charlotte Verhaegen217 F 18-24 BEL 00:27:1402:31:3801:50:2704:56:20
434 43 4 Jennifer Bach128 F 40-44 DNK 00:34:3702:30:0001:43:1704:57:06
439 44 8 Rikke Heinesen199 F 35-39 DNK 00:39:0102:40:3401:29:5104:57:14
454 45 5 Anna Ranoszek1052 F 40-44 POL 00:36:1902:30:3801:43:5004:58:06
467 46 9 Sascha Nicholsen762 F 25-29 DNK 00:31:2602:26:2801:51:1404:58:39
484 47 10 Anna Søndergaard219 F 25-29 DNK 00:32:5002:38:5501:38:4604:59:37
487 48 10 Maria Andersen204 F 30-34 DNK 00:31:5002:31:3401:47:2504:59:47
490 49 11 Mari Bergendahl949 F 25-29 NOR 00:29:1302:39:5401:43:3905:00:03
504 50 11 Jeanette Thorning1005 F 30-34 DNK 00:35:5302:30:5401:47:0305:01:01