Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Weymouth 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
36 1 1 Natalie Lawrence308 F35-39 GBR 00:26:0002:42:0401:26:2904:42:15
68 2 1 Mimi Carlton552 F25-29 GBR 00:34:1002:43:5201:26:2104:51:01
71 3 1 Lucy Mapp297 F30-34 GBR 00:33:1102:43:1701:27:4904:51:46
83 4 2 Rachel Dumbrell1124 F25-29 GBR 00:30:5402:41:2801:33:1004:53:49
107 5 1 Francesca Ryde1779 F18-24 GBR 00:27:2102:44:3501:37:1304:55:57
137 6 3 Elly Sykes337 F25-29 GBR 00:30:5802:42:5201:40:1105:01:04
145 7 2 Amelia Hanley1072 F30-34 GBR 00:31:0202:38:1501:45:1005:02:05
146 8 3 Jennifer Fernando180 F30-34 GBR 00:31:4502:49:4801:32:3305:02:20
161 9 1 Hannah Worth534 F40-44 GBR 00:35:2302:38:4401:41:5305:04:36
162 10 4 Rebecca Fellows2169 F30-34 GBR 00:31:3502:52:4101:32:4505:04:36
170 11 1 Emma Caplan836 F45-49 GBR 00:34:2502:42:5001:39:4805:05:06
182 12 4 Anna Brearley1932 F25-29 GBR 00:34:3502:44:0801:39:5105:06:17
185 13 2 Lydia Birch2100 F35-39 GBR 00:37:0102:45:2701:35:4305:06:33
191 14 2 Kimberley Barfoot-Brace1622 F40-44 GBR 00:36:4802:37:2601:43:3405:07:12
214 15 5 Emily Bowden906 F25-29 GBR 00:33:4002:56:1501:32:3805:09:58
222 16 5 Laura Wakeham1892 F30-34 GBR 00:28:3102:58:3001:35:2605:10:45
228 17 6 Jesseca Furness1822 F25-29 GBR 00:42:0902:48:4301:30:2905:11:20
235 18 2 Lauren Brook700 F18-24 GBR 00:33:4402:50:5801:39:5005:12:33
244 19 1 Anita Howe519 F50-54 GBR 00:33:4202:45:0301:46:1305:13:12
258 20 3 Jenny Zwijnen378 F40-44 GBR 00:27:5902:48:5101:49:4205:14:22
259 21 6 Efstratia Papapdopoulou270 F30-34 GRC 00:34:3102:49:4201:37:5705:14:24
277 22 7 Lucinda Michell1759 F30-34 GBR 00:35:3702:56:3401:35:4605:16:06
281 23 7 Lucy Iball609 F25-29 GBR 00:27:0902:55:2301:46:0305:16:22
298 24 4 Vicki Dibdin1381 F40-44 GBR 00:29:0302:49:1501:52:5805:18:30
300 25 3 Natasha Cooper-Smith786 F18-24 GBR 00:32:3802:54:1901:43:0905:18:39
305 26 4 Izzy Parker1824 F18-24 GBR 00:35:5402:45:3801:49:4105:19:26
309 27 8 Emily Nagel376 F25-29 BMU 00:31:1102:53:4201:44:3205:19:41
319 28 8 Georgina Bishop110 F30-34 GBR 00:35:3302:58:0101:37:0305:20:35
323 29 9 Amie Buttle174 F25-29 GBR 00:26:1302:52:0501:53:0705:20:59
339 30 9 Lizzy Stocker1539 F30-34 GBR 00:34:1602:50:5001:45:0205:22:01
375 31 5 Clare Jackson611 F18-24 GBR 00:33:1202:54:3901:47:2005:25:45
376 32 2 Jill Cliff2112 F50-54 GBR 00:33:5002:54:5101:45:1105:25:45
380 33 10 Abbie Lloyd1061 F30-34 GBR 00:38:3702:53:0901:45:2605:26:03
389 34 3 Joanne Pollett473 F35-39 GBR 00:34:2503:03:0601:40:1305:27:13
394 35 10 Hannah McGowan-jones2053 F25-29 GBR 00:30:2603:11:2501:35:0905:27:28
399 36 11 Imogen Massey1391 F25-29 GBR 00:32:4202:51:4001:51:2705:27:59
422 37 11 Georgina Mann1930 F30-34 GBR 00:38:0302:58:5001:42:4705:30:19
433 38 6 Sophia Kucan1620 F18-24 GBR 00:36:3702:51:4801:54:2005:30:54
436 39 12 Louisa Rowland2059 F25-29 GBR 00:33:5603:02:2501:43:5805:31:08
440 40 3 Sally Silsby1955 F50-54 GBR 00:38:5702:57:5201:44:2505:31:15
441 41 5 Kate Hoy1059 F40-44 GBR 00:38:0502:44:5501:57:3005:31:15
445 42 2 Caryl Williams1008 F45-49 GBR 00:36:4403:01:5101:43:4205:31:56
458 43 12 Victoria Rothwell666 F30-34 GBR 00:35:0502:52:2601:54:0705:32:51
466 44 6 Clare Gwennap402 F40-44 GBR 00:36:1002:55:4501:51:1405:33:28
468 45 1 Juliet Vickery941 F55-59 GBR 00:33:0203:01:0601:50:2105:33:34
469 46 4 Rachael Malthouse2091 F35-39 GBR 00:38:1803:01:4401:41:0405:33:34
474 47 13 Danielle Wilcock1901 F25-29 GBR 00:33:1702:54:5101:55:5505:33:52
478 48 5 Holly Davies967 F35-39 GBR 00:39:0203:00:4901:43:5305:34:06
481 49 7 Emma Andrews610 F18-24 GBR 00:35:2602:56:1601:48:0505:34:11
489 50 13 Melanie Davies415 F30-34 GBR 00:42:0802:56:0201:45:5505:35:00

Related

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance