angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman Wales 2017

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Cameron Wurf32 M PRO AUS 00:48:2204:57:5003:10:5909:07:03
2 2 2 Philip Graves1 M PRO GBR 00:48:1605:09:4503:03:2909:09:33
3 3 3 Christian Kramer17 M PRO GER 00:48:1105:13:4603:05:3209:14:26
4 4 4 Andrej Vistica29 M PRO CRO 00:54:3305:21:5802:51:3809:17:41
5 5 5 Matthew Leeman18 M PRO GBR 00:48:1005:27:0903:08:1009:30:14
6 6 6 Antony Costes7 M PRO FRA 00:48:1405:27:0903:10:1409:32:03
7 7 7 Fabian Rahn22 M PRO GER 01:00:3605:25:3102:59:0009:33:46
8 8 8 Chris Baird8 M PRO USA 00:58:2205:38:1503:00:3809:48:00
9 9 9 Xavier Torrades27 M PRO ESP 00:48:2405:42:2703:07:3009:48:36
10 10 10 Joris Buyl4 M PRO BEL 00:49:1405:23:4903:26:0409:50:01
11 11 1 Jens Groenbek1019 M 35 DEN 00:55:2705:33:1103:13:2109:50:47
12 12 11 Pavel Simko25 M PRO SVK 00:48:2005:37:0303:19:3309:53:25
13 13 2 Mariusz Olejniczak1140 M 35 POL 00:57:0805:37:5203:13:2510:00:12
14 14 12 Jesse Vondracek30 M PRO USA 00:53:1505:36:5803:22:3610:03:34
15 15 1 Markus Stöhr226 M 25 GER 00:59:4005:29:5403:24:2510:04:11
16 16 1 Robert Fryer762 M 30 GBR 00:55:4305:46:5703:11:3410:04:32
17 17 2 Simon Lovelock2016 M 30 GBR 01:02:2705:45:4403:07:3210:06:36
18 18 3 Nathan Ford761 M 30 GBR 00:49:2905:31:2403:35:0110:06:37
19 19 13 Hannes Cool10 M PRO BEL 00:51:3005:33:1303:34:1110:09:58
20 20 4 Michael Rixon141 M 30 GBR 01:00:3505:40:5003:16:2910:10:18
21 1 1 Lucy Gossage35 F PRO GBR 01:00:0105:46:0003:16:2010:11:20
22 21 5 Nico Muschiol856 M 30 GER 01:07:0905:38:1203:20:4210:12:48
23 22 6 Rik Linssen231 M 30 NED 00:51:3405:43:2803:28:2810:13:57
24 23 1 Marin Koceic1398 M 40 CRO 00:53:0405:48:4503:23:0510:14:43
25 24 2 Tom D'Hoossche160 M 40 BEL 01:05:1105:41:0003:15:5810:15:01
26 25 3 Petr Kopriva1073 M 35 CZE 00:58:0105:40:5403:25:5810:15:45
27 26 3 Joan Capdevila1285 M 40 ESP 00:55:3905:48:3903:19:2610:15:48
28 27 7 Scott Hill75 M 30 GBR 01:00:3505:45:0603:22:5710:17:40
29 28 2 Christopher Wallace127 M 25 GBR 01:08:2005:46:5603:08:2110:17:41
30 29 8 Jaryd De Mooij314 M 30 BEL 00:59:5405:38:1103:27:0810:17:42
31 30 1 Paul Lewis1683 M 45 GBR 01:01:1505:59:0403:07:1010:18:04
32 31 9 James Elgar303 M 30 GBR 01:00:4705:50:4303:16:2910:18:20
33 32 4 Tony Goossens1014 M 35 BEL 01:00:4805:47:3203:20:0010:19:14
34 33 4 Oliver Fischer1339 M 40 SUI 00:59:5205:41:3403:25:2410:19:14
35 34 3 Michal Rajca669 M 25 POL 01:10:0805:32:5903:22:5910:19:23
36 35 2 Harald Funk1618 M 45 GER 00:58:0005:37:0903:34:2010:20:57
37 36 10 Pawel Kalinowski810 M 30 POL 00:58:1405:43:1103:27:4810:21:22
38 37 14 Mike Schifferle23 M PRO SUI 00:58:3005:44:3303:24:3510:22:23
39 38 5 Jerome Save2084 M 35 FRA 00:55:3705:36:2303:36:3610:22:27
40 39 4 James Page658 M 25 GBR 01:00:0005:43:3703:30:5410:24:38
41 40 3 Stefan Flachowsky1615 M 45 GER 00:57:0705:54:4903:21:3810:24:55
42 41 6 Andreas Gehrer79 M 35 AUT 01:02:3005:53:2503:19:5810:25:09
43 42 11 David Grosspietsch137 M 30 GER 01:01:5005:50:3503:21:3010:25:27
44 43 7 Xavier Núñez Fauste1138 M 35 ESP 00:59:4305:53:4203:19:3110:25:59
45 44 5 Jochen Müller262 M 40 GER 00:55:3105:55:5203:23:3610:28:03
46 45 5 Romain Louedec636 M 25 FRA 00:48:5105:40:1103:45:1510:28:23
47 46 6 Thomas Foster221 M 25 GBR 01:00:0006:04:4503:11:1010:29:27
48 47 12 Dan Sims232 M 30 GBR 01:00:2705:34:1103:43:2610:29:35
49 48 8 Boris Hueber80 M 35 SUI 01:09:0805:44:0803:24:4510:29:48
50 49 9 Jappas Du Preez989 M 35 GBR 01:02:4506:01:2203:14:1210:30:05