Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Kazakhstan 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
26 1 1 Sera Sayar125 F30-34 TUR 00:30:1902:30:1701:27:4304:35:55
31 2 1 Inna Tsyganok-Tutukina298 F35-39 XXX 00:29:0002:30:1201:31:4804:36:36
32 3 1 Dina Shaimerdenova311 F40-44 KAZ 00:32:2002:23:4401:32:4404:36:42
46 4 1 Konstantina-Nantia Sintzanaki135 F45-49 GRC 00:40:0102:23:1301:33:2004:44:54
73 5 1 Olga Pimenova1271 F25-29 XXX 00:31:1602:34:3901:42:4804:55:34
76 6 2 Manon Peters129 F35-39 XXX 00:41:5302:30:3301:37:4504:55:58
88 7 2 Margarita Pitertseva341 F45-49 XXX 00:43:5002:32:1101:33:3904:59:00
101 8 2 Darya Starostina303 F40-44 KAZ 00:37:4302:33:5801:43:1105:02:29
112 9 3 Yekaterina Shatnaya301 F40-44 KAZ 00:37:0902:30:0101:51:0805:05:00
125 10 3 Pavlina Kovaleva259 F35-39 KAZ 00:38:5402:33:3001:46:5005:08:13
136 11 4 Viktoriya Saprykina122 F40-44 XXX 00:38:5502:41:0901:43:1005:10:54
140 12 2 Iuliia Bondarchuk200 F25-29 XXX 00:37:5102:37:2401:46:3805:12:06
180 13 4 Isabel Striebig293 F35-39 XXX 00:39:1602:36:4301:53:5505:19:12
187 14 5 Ayana Amanbayeva305 F40-44 KAZ 00:45:4802:32:5301:49:5405:19:38
203 15 6 Jamilya Akmoldayeva302 F40-44 KAZ 00:44:4202:31:2101:58:1205:22:22
207 16 5 Tatiana Plyasunova133 F35-39 XXX 00:41:5102:41:0701:52:0805:23:22
212 17 6 Tatiana Bashun260 F35-39 XXX 00:41:2002:49:2701:42:1105:23:43
223 18 7 Anna Sidorovich313 F40-44 XXX 00:36:3602:43:2501:58:3605:25:33
232 19 7 Gulnar Matybayeva294 F35-39 KAZ 00:40:4502:45:1501:53:5705:27:29
237 20 8 Elena Raketskaya331 F40-44 XXX 00:42:2702:54:3301:42:4005:28:02
246 21 3 Irene Rey343 F45-49 CAN 00:37:5302:43:4101:56:5805:29:13
270 22 4 Aigul Yernazarova334 F45-49 KAZ 00:46:0202:44:4101:52:2705:34:37
278 23 9 Ольга Кондратенко323 F40-44 XXX 00:41:2802:40:0602:05:2205:36:33
280 24 10 Yuliya Savinova324 F40-44 KAZ 00:43:3603:05:2201:35:2905:36:55
315 25 2 Anara Akhmetova238 F30-34 KAZ 00:43:3802:51:0901:58:0805:42:59
329 26 8 Alexandra Voskresenskaya137 F35-39 XXX 00:41:1602:56:3301:59:0705:45:20
341 27 11 Ekaterina Kostitsyna321 F40-44 XXX 00:43:1602:55:5401:56:0005:46:25
376 28 12 Elena Sklyarova322 F40-44 KAZ 00:52:1102:57:3901:47:5905:51:41
385 29 13 Svetlana Kovaleva327 F40-44 XXX 00:47:3202:54:3301:58:0905:52:46
387 30 14 Olga Kamentseva300 F40-44 XXX 00:47:5702:50:3902:04:2405:52:53
409 31 9 Diana Valieva297 F35-39 UZB 00:48:1902:49:1402:08:1205:56:32
415 32 3 Kristina Kizareva248 F30-34 KAZ 00:46:0903:01:4101:59:4105:57:27
432 33 4 Maria Safonova249 F30-34 XXX 00:52:2003:03:2201:49:5505:59:40
441 34 10 Алия Шахметова285 F35-39 KAZ 00:46:1803:00:0102:03:1606:01:34
446 35 3 Fatima Oshurbayeva202 F25-29 KAZ 00:48:0403:00:5302:05:5206:02:58
454 36 11 Rufina Andreeva279 F35-39 XXX 00:51:2103:15:0101:47:4206:05:15
457 37 5 Yuliya Ishkeldina224 F30-34 XXX 00:45:2303:05:5202:05:4706:05:58
463 38 12 Maria Dobychina290 F35-39 XXX 00:49:1402:37:3502:25:2206:06:51
468 39 15 Anastassiya Ilyassova312 F40-44 KAZ 00:55:4902:52:4102:03:5906:07:42
478 40 5 Yulia Nazarova340 F45-49 XXX 00:53:4202:52:5902:11:4906:09:51
486 41 6 Alevtina Lemina228 F30-34 XXX 00:44:5803:02:2502:03:0506:11:42
489 42 16 Karlygash Kairbekova319 F40-44 KAZ 00:55:1003:00:2402:05:4606:12:18
492 43 13 Anastasiya Litvichuk256 F35-39 XXX 00:44:5503:00:3002:17:2506:13:23
502 44 6 Donna Sweeney345 F45-49 NZL 00:42:5402:49:2202:30:3906:14:44
504 45 14 Мерей Шажирова267 F35-39 KAZ 00:55:0402:59:5102:08:3006:14:49
506 46 15 Gulmira Amenova261 F35-39 KAZ 00:55:0003:18:2501:47:5406:15:02
508 47 16 Aiima Bussakova289 F35-39 KAZ 00:55:0302:51:4802:08:1006:15:50
523 48 7 Dayana Amirova236 F30-34 KAZ 00:43:1503:04:2902:09:4406:19:06
525 49 8 Xeniya Asinskaya223 F30-34 KAZ 00:50:4403:11:2502:02:5706:19:44
529 50 17 Elena Demina257 F35-39 XXX 00:49:1103:00:1902:20:3406:20:29

Related

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance