Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Kazakhstan 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Olivier Godart141 M45-49 LUX 00:27:5602:05:2301:19:4603:59:09
2 2 1 Bogdan Kovalenko372 M18-24 XXX 00:25:2602:12:2401:16:5604:00:39
3 3 1 Alexey Nikulin138 M40-44 XXX 00:26:1502:16:1001:21:5004:10:24
4 4 1 Khazov Sergey142 M35-39 XXX 00:27:4602:16:1601:23:2004:13:08
5 5 1 Brett Hallam636 M30-34 ZAF 00:27:4202:14:3701:28:1004:17:56
6 6 2 Ivan Buzanov145 M45-49 XXX 00:32:4302:15:5401:26:5704:21:31
7 7 2 Ilnar Ismagilov920 M35-39 XXX 00:32:5602:15:3701:27:3104:23:33
8 8 3 Alexey Golubykh922 M35-39 KAZ 00:33:2302:21:2701:22:0404:23:52
9 1 1 Team Extraterrestials1536 XRELAY 00:26:5202:28:0501:23:1204:23:54
10 9 3 Sergei Arkhitckii144 M45-49 XXX 00:34:0202:13:0401:30:0304:24:17
11 2 2 Team Team Sakonya1586 XRELAY 00:30:1602:27:1101:21:4304:24:58
12 10 2 Anton Bykov369 M18-24 XXX 00:34:4602:23:5101:19:3904:25:09
13 11 4 Anton Volkov888 M35-39 KAZ 00:33:5902:15:3001:32:0904:28:43
14 12 1 Egor Matveenko461 M25-29 XXX 00:40:4102:22:0301:19:5804:29:11
15 13 5 Konstantin Belousov882 M35-39 XXX 00:36:4702:17:5601:28:3604:29:42
16 14 6 Sergey Kruglov910 M35-39 XXX 00:28:4502:17:5701:36:3004:30:10
17 15 2 Maxim Mzhelskiy630 M30-34 KAZ 00:34:3502:22:3401:26:5104:30:43
18 16 2 Nikita Kugaevskii464 M25-29 XXX 00:35:0402:17:2901:32:0704:31:39
19 3 1 Team Iron20201602 MRELAY 00:29:5002:58:5201:31:5704:32:03
20 17 3 Dmitriy Belskiy506 M30-34 XXX 00:32:2402:24:4601:28:5604:32:59
21 18 7 Denis Nikiforov1266 M35-39 XXX 00:32:3602:25:1701:29:0704:33:25
22 19 4 Zhandos Issabekov607 M30-34 KAZ 00:35:4702:21:1101:30:2504:33:40
23 20 8 Vladimir Voropaev685 M35-39 XXX 00:30:2902:21:1901:35:0204:34:27
24 21 2 Roman Evgrafov1099 M40-44 XXX 00:26:2502:28:0201:34:0104:34:46
25 22 3 Richard Ledain Santiago1247 M40-44 ESP 00:33:4902:19:4001:34:0404:35:34
26 1 1 Sera Sayar125 F30-34 TUR 00:30:1902:30:1701:27:4304:35:55
27 23 9 Alisher Akhmetov773 M35-39 KAZ 00:36:3602:21:5501:27:1404:36:17
28 24 4 Aleksei Shchetinin136 M40-44 XXX 00:41:2102:18:4301:29:5204:36:24
29 25 3 Sergey Belopolskiy390 M25-29 KAZ 00:35:0802:18:3801:36:0004:36:25
30 4 3 Team Almatybroteam1514 XRELAY 00:30:0802:27:4401:33:0504:36:35
31 2 1 Inna Tsyganok-Tutukina298 F35-39 XXX 00:29:0002:30:1201:31:4804:36:36
32 3 1 Dina Shaimerdenova311 F40-44 KAZ 00:32:2002:23:4401:32:4404:36:42
33 5 2 Team Qarjaw1620 MRELAY 00:23:3702:23:5701:43:2504:36:46
34 26 10 Gleb Shishaev663 M35-39 XXX 00:36:5002:22:2101:31:4404:38:26
35 27 5 Pete Lobanov613 M30-34 XXX 00:39:2202:22:1801:30:0104:39:26
36 28 6 Kuanysh Aubakirov632 M30-34 KAZ 00:36:4102:28:0701:26:5704:39:38
37 29 4 Alexander Marushko106 M45-49 XXX 00:35:5202:17:4701:39:4904:40:15
38 30 11 Yernur Zhalenov701 M35-39 KAZ 00:38:5602:22:2301:31:3104:40:26
39 31 5 Pavel Zubarev127 M40-44 XXX 00:37:5702:18:5101:39:0104:41:43
40 6 3 Team Kpo Team1563 MRELAY 00:43:0002:16:0401:37:2904:42:14
41 32 12 Aleksander Kuzmin105 M35-39 XXX 00:34:5502:29:3901:32:1804:43:38
42 7 4 Team Iron Tulip1548 MRELAY 00:29:0102:30:1101:39:4104:43:52
43 33 4 Semion Pivovarov446 M25-29 KAZ 00:27:4902:40:4201:29:1504:44:17
44 34 13 Ilya Bolshakov914 M35-39 XXX 00:37:1602:23:4701:36:2304:44:41
45 35 6 Renat Shaimardanov1052 M40-44 KAZ 00:34:0802:23:0701:39:4304:44:52
46 4 1 Konstantina-Nantia Sintzanaki135 F45-49 GRC 00:40:0102:23:1301:33:2004:44:54
47 36 5 Anton Portnyagin399 M25-29 KAZ 00:33:4502:22:4601:39:1904:45:43
48 37 7 Galsan Dugarov1083 M40-44 XXX 00:40:5802:27:5201:28:2104:46:08
49 38 7 Artur Shynazbekov653 M30-34 KAZ 00:39:4202:17:3501:41:5704:46:34
50 39 6 Damir Akhmedov448 M25-29 AUT 00:36:3902:17:2601:43:4604:46:53

Related

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance