Women's Results -
Ironman WC St. George 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
20 1 1 Daniela Ryf2 FPRO CHE 00:54:4204:37:4602:59:3608:34:58
24 2 2 Kat Matthews7 FPRO GBR 00:54:4704:44:4003:00:5708:43:49
27 3 3 Anne Haug1 FPRO DEU 00:54:4704:52:5302:56:0008:47:03
32 4 4 Skye Moench6 FPRO USA 00:54:4304:53:1303:04:2008:55:20
35 5 5 Ruth Astle18 FPRO GBR 00:59:2304:50:5003:06:3509:00:09
39 6 6 Lisa Norden12 FPRO SWE 00:52:3904:49:2203:18:3409:03:31
41 7 7 Laura Siddall19 FPRO GBR 00:59:2104:52:3503:12:4509:08:33
44 8 8 Fenella Langridge14 FPRO GBR 00:52:2505:01:1403:11:5509:09:39
47 9 9 Gurutze Frades Larralde10 FPRO ESP 01:01:4905:10:2202:58:0209:13:34
48 10 10 Maja Stage-Nielsen9 FPRO DNK 00:54:4905:08:5903:07:5009:14:32
49 11 11 Heather Jackson5 FPRO USA 01:01:1204:56:1403:16:2109:16:53
56 12 12 Jocelyn McCauley15 FPRO USA 00:54:4604:53:0703:32:3509:23:56
70 13 13 Nikki Bartlett17 FPRO GBR 00:59:2605:01:5603:25:4509:30:32
72 14 14 Renee Kiley23 FPRO AUS 00:59:2304:59:4203:32:3009:35:09
75 15 15 Kelly Fillnow27 FPRO USA 01:01:4905:15:2203:15:4909:36:35
86 16 1 Marlene de Boer3385 F30-34 NLD 00:58:1205:24:3803:14:4909:43:28
93 17 16 Laura Zimmermann20 FPRO DEU 01:01:4505:16:2203:25:0409:47:34
105 18 17 Joanna Ryter25 FPRO CHE 01:07:4005:28:5803:12:3009:51:49
113 19 18 Angela Naeth11 FPRO CAN 01:01:4705:14:2203:35:2509:55:27
123 20 19 Haley Chura26 FPRO USA 00:50:2905:25:2703:37:5909:58:01
141 21 20 Tessa Kortekaas33 FPRO NLD 01:01:4805:19:2203:38:2210:04:07
142 22 21 Rachel McBride29 FPRO CAN 00:54:4705:23:2203:42:5810:04:53
146 23 1 Vanessa Murray3252 F35-39 NZL 00:56:0605:34:3603:27:2910:07:01
147 24 22 Linsey Corbin8 FPRO USA 01:04:2205:30:3103:28:5310:07:23
160 25 2 Alice Alberts3336 F30-34 USA 01:01:4705:27:4503:36:0310:13:38
163 26 2 Hilary Hughes3237 F35-39 IRL 01:08:3205:31:3403:25:0310:13:56
176 27 3 Jo Wright3313 F30-34 GBR 01:07:2405:25:4003:41:4510:21:17
185 28 4 Katie Colville3327 F30-34 USA 01:01:0405:54:5603:20:3610:25:47
188 29 3 Meghan Fillnow3286 F35-39 USA 01:06:1905:43:0503:29:3910:27:00
203 30 4 Anna Lechowicz3256 F35-39 POL 01:06:5705:47:3203:27:4510:30:30
204 31 1 Satu Suuronen3046 F40-44 FIN 01:10:1505:43:1003:30:5510:30:52
224 32 2 Katrin Esefeld3021 F40-44 DEU 01:08:2305:42:5903:39:2610:37:42
225 33 1 Beni Gras-Thompson3491 F50-54 USA 01:10:5905:39:5503:39:2710:38:05
232 34 1 Constance Mochar3646 F45-49 AUT 01:09:0305:47:1903:33:1810:39:39
234 35 1 Kyra Meulenberg3609 F25-29 NLD 01:17:3205:46:4903:25:3910:39:50
236 36 3 Katharina Grolz3140 F40-44 DEU 01:12:3005:40:5903:40:1610:40:23
241 37 5 Kristina Sendel3386 F30-34 DEU 01:03:4305:44:2903:46:0710:41:17
246 38 6 Olga Kowalska3376 F30-34 POL 01:06:4605:49:2203:37:4110:42:15
255 39 7 Bieke Trenson3377 F30-34 BEL 01:07:0505:43:1203:46:2010:44:47
266 40 1 Julia Iglesias3633 F18-24 BRA 01:02:1605:47:0003:50:4910:46:45
275 41 4 Kristen Yax3002 F40-44 USA 01:19:2205:46:2203:33:3710:49:03
292 42 5 Marni Sumbal3012 F40-44 USA 00:59:5805:45:3803:57:1810:53:16
311 43 2 Rebecca Duxbury3607 F25-29 GBR 01:04:4205:39:3704:02:3610:55:09
326 44 2 Liza Rachetto3729 F45-49 USA 01:08:4106:00:3403:42:4110:59:08
328 45 2 Elisabetta Villa3478 F50-54 ITA 01:12:2706:02:0603:36:4510:59:20
330 46 5 Danielle Fauteux3264 F35-39 CAN 01:06:4505:52:2203:53:3710:59:37
333 47 3 Laura Yost3695 F45-49 USA 00:00:0023:16:1910:59:5610:59:56
341 48 6 Cristine Lopes3102 F40-44 BRA 01:26:2205:49:0103:33:1711:01:17
344 49 6 Ashley Dellosa3251 F35-39 USA 00:57:3005:47:3404:08:1411:01:28
362 50 8 Josefine Rutkowski3368 F30-34 DEU 01:11:4105:58:4203:46:3911:04:39

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution