Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Subic Bay 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Team Tnst Sensi3036 MRELAY PHL 00:27:5802:33:5501:31:4404:38:35
2 2 1 Team Afptriteam3034 XRELAY PHL 00:30:4902:26:1001:40:3304:43:18
3 1 1 Maynard Pecson1510 M18-24 PHL 00:29:4102:27:4701:41:3904:45:28
4 2 2 Joshua Alexander Ramos1823 M18-24 PHL 00:27:0002:30:0501:44:1204:47:54
5 3 1 Reagan Nabua1594 M35-39 PHL 00:36:0202:26:2701:39:4204:49:27
6 3 2 Team Tnst Gwapitos3037 MRELAY PHL 00:25:1202:51:2601:31:4304:53:08
7 4 1 Satar Salem1519 M25-29 PHL 00:29:0902:29:1201:50:2704:55:35
8 5 2 John Dedeus Alcala1532 M25-29 PHL 00:34:1102:32:0601:44:3104:56:33
9 4 3 Team Camarines Norte Tri Team3002 MRELAY PHL 00:32:5802:38:3501:39:5504:58:06
10 6 3 Jailani Lamama1518 M25-29 PHL 00:30:2902:34:1901:48:1804:59:42
11 7 3 Yoejan Prudente1504 M18-24 PHL 00:35:4902:39:0201:44:5005:07:11
12 8 1 Jay Karl Consista1545 M30-34 PHL 00:32:3202:38:4801:49:5005:08:45
13 5 1 Team the Next Step Tri Team Pasaway3035 FRELAY PHL 00:27:5502:48:5601:47:5805:09:54
14 6 2 Team Tnst Golden B3038 FRELAY PHL 00:27:4702:50:0401:46:5905:10:02
15 9 4 Abdul Rahman Toroganan1521 M25-29 PHL 00:34:0202:34:5401:54:5405:10:31
16 10 2 Usama Dimaporo1548 M30-34 PHL 00:34:0302:37:4601:51:3705:11:05
17 11 5 Gabrielle Allen Santiago1516 M25-29 PHL 00:33:5902:38:2101:55:1905:13:34
18 12 3 Jaime Gonzalez Fernandez1820 M30-34 ESP 00:39:2702:33:2701:55:2305:14:56
19 13 4 Kenneth Bonda1816 M18-24 PHL 00:38:0902:33:5101:59:2805:19:11
20 14 2 Ralph Adrian Lontoc153 M35-39 PHL 00:37:5302:40:2301:54:2005:19:44
21 15 5 Kris Dinglasan1509 M18-24 PHL 00:35:0602:37:5901:59:2705:20:37
22 16 4 John Rey Tumanda1579 M30-34 PHL 00:36:0802:30:1802:07:4505:21:53
23 17 5 Jordan Vera Cruz1554 M30-34 PHL 00:44:0302:44:2101:51:3705:28:38
24 18 6 Mohammad Hanin Maruhom1520 M25-29 PHL 00:33:3102:38:5502:09:2605:29:23
25 19 6 Juan Carlos Abad1817 M18-24 PHL 00:25:5502:32:4102:25:3605:30:23
26 20 3 Ian Rusiana1630 M35-39 PHL 00:27:5402:41:1102:14:1405:31:08
27 21 4 Reagan Diaz1635 M35-39 PHL 00:40:1202:42:0601:59:2905:32:09
28 22 7 Kim Trevor Halum1507 M18-24 PHL 00:44:0302:46:2101:52:4305:32:24
29 23 1 Ritche Solana1717 M45-49 PHL 00:34:0602:41:2902:08:1105:33:55
30 24 1 Fabio Duque1800 M40-44 COL 00:35:0703:00:3701:50:5905:33:55
31 25 6 Riz Marc Estrada1546 M30-34 PHL 00:43:1502:48:1201:55:2705:37:48
32 26 7 Reynante Briones1561 M30-34 PHL 00:38:4902:52:0801:59:3605:38:58
33 27 5 Federico Escaler1806 M35-39 PHL 00:35:5602:58:5001:54:4905:39:48
34 28 6 Kalayaan Manialung1605 M35-39 PHL 00:30:1002:55:1702:06:3605:40:35
35 29 7 Stanley Ng1818 M35-39 PHL 00:40:0802:47:2602:04:3505:41:09
36 30 2 Gadric Chusenfu1647 M40-44 PHL 00:38:2702:51:2702:00:0705:41:35
37 31 2 Junrox Roque1736 M45-49 PHL 00:42:5902:45:1802:07:0005:44:31
38 32 3 Stephane Duranton1727 M45-49 FRA 00:36:1102:43:1402:17:5405:45:54
39 33 8 John Carlo Vargas1570 M30-34 PHL 00:40:4002:48:5702:09:4005:47:29
40 34 8 Adrien Arqueza1503 M18-24 PHL 00:39:3902:43:3602:16:4605:48:39
41 7 4 Team Bread Warriors3013 MRELAY PHL 00:33:2203:03:2502:05:3405:51:24
42 35 1 Emmanuel Mondero1789 M50-54 PHL 00:43:1902:43:2402:16:5805:51:29
43 8 2 Team Athlete'S Bite Tri Team3018 XRELAY PHL 00:42:5502:41:1102:21:1005:51:59
44 9 5 Team Battack3001 MRELAY PHL 00:41:2002:59:0602:05:0105:53:39
45 36 9 Kyle Chiu1553 M30-34 PHL 00:45:0902:46:0402:16:0205:54:53
46 37 8 Andrae Baguio1609 M35-39 PHL 00:43:0602:54:5202:08:2305:55:25
47 1 1 Edna Agoo1859 F30-34 PHL 00:46:5002:58:3102:03:5005:56:02
48 2 1 Madeleine Jeanne Argosino1853 F18-24 PHL 00:32:5303:01:5302:15:1405:58:00
49 38 10 John Ervin Cataneo1536 M30-34 PHL 00:46:5302:51:4802:12:3005:59:40
50 39 11 Ulwan Dimaporo1591 M30-34 PHL 00:38:5102:43:3902:29:0505:59:52

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution