Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Egypt 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Maciej Ogrodnik668 M18-24 POL 00:26:4902:33:1601:20:1904:24:08
2 2 1 Ricardo Scholten164 M30-34 NLD 00:29:0602:25:0701:26:5404:25:49
3 3 2 Jack Rees877 M30-34 GBR 00:30:0302:26:1601:30:0304:32:13
4 4 1 Jonas de Wachter43 M25-29 BEL 00:24:3302:38:4101:25:1104:32:19
5 5 1 Philipp Strolz115 M45-49 AUT 00:29:5602:28:5201:33:2704:36:39
6 6 3 Daniel Power46 M30-34 EGY 00:29:4502:35:3901:27:4404:38:13
7 7 4 Pavel Ivanov837 M30-34 RUS 00:31:2902:35:3001:26:1804:38:41
8 8 2 Mahmoud Mohamed722 M25-29 EGY 00:25:3802:44:0501:24:3404:39:19
9 9 2 Giles Brook1300 M45-49 GBR 00:29:4802:36:0001:29:0604:39:24
10 10 3 Hywel Davies59 M45-49 GBR 00:31:0902:38:1101:23:4404:39:29
11 11 4 Keith Murray113 M45-49 GBR 00:32:4302:26:2001:36:3104:40:34
12 12 1 Josef Bonavia15 M40-44 USA 00:33:1602:37:1001:25:3704:40:36
13 13 2 Seifeldeen Ismail1278 M18-24 EGY 00:23:5002:44:2701:28:1404:41:02
14 14 2 Nayef Almarzooqi121 M40-44 ARE 00:37:0102:38:4001:23:5204:45:34
15 15 5 Carl-Daniel Mittelbach861 M30-34 DEU 00:26:1802:39:5701:39:1404:49:22
16 16 6 Alexander Kuzmin8 M30-34 USA 00:31:4402:43:2901:29:0504:49:48
17 17 3 Fabian Schubert1282 M25-29 DEU 00:34:2002:32:3801:39:0004:50:52
18 18 3 Lukasz Trzeciak1312 M40-44 POL 00:35:0702:37:3401:34:1004:51:43
19 19 5 Ahmed Iraky19 M45-49 EGY 00:30:3202:42:5001:33:2404:51:43
20 20 4 Maik Ullrich1114 M40-44 DEU 00:30:1002:47:1601:30:3104:53:18
21 21 1 Mr.larcher Lacher1321 M35-39 AUT 00:29:0002:39:4901:38:4004:53:22
22 1 1 Natalie Lawrence618 F30-34 GBR 00:26:1002:49:0501:33:0904:54:06
23 22 7 Abdallah Alireza454 M30-34 SAU 00:30:4002:43:2701:35:3304:54:06
24 23 4 Abdullah Al-Hasani77 M25-29 OMN 00:38:0502:36:5401:34:5904:55:06
25 24 8 Ambroise Aufrere790 M30-34 FRA 00:35:2102:47:0601:28:3604:55:44
26 25 6 Konstantinos Kostimpas20 M45-49 GRC 00:29:4402:42:2001:39:0004:57:53
27 26 1 Franck Escomel1311 M50-54 FRA 00:29:5502:40:1801:40:3704:58:22
28 27 9 Hashim Al Farsi775 M30-34 OMN 00:35:0102:36:4601:41:2804:58:56
29 28 10 Mohammed Almarzouki1286 M30-34 SAU 00:32:1002:37:2801:39:5004:59:39
30 1 1 Team Iron Pharaohs1527 MRELAY EGY 00:28:4502:54:5401:31:4005:00:08
31 29 5 Lukasz Niedbal58 M40-44 POL 00:32:1602:50:5901:32:0505:01:20
32 30 2 Paul van Den Boogaert25 M50-54 BEL 00:32:3502:43:1101:40:4205:01:40
33 2 1 Victoria Nealon34 F35-39 GBR 00:37:1402:51:5801:26:1705:02:52
34 31 5 Sören Scheele78 M25-29 DEU 00:30:4002:52:2901:36:1105:03:23
35 32 11 Mohamed Essam818 M30-34 EGY 00:33:5202:44:5401:40:0605:04:11
36 33 3 Jose-Maria Magrina313 M50-54 ESP 00:31:3402:50:0101:36:2905:04:56
37 3 1 Karlien Claus475 F25-29 BEL 00:27:1402:59:5601:31:4805:05:27
38 34 2 Gamal Aboshabana268 M35-39 EGY 00:31:3402:47:4201:40:4905:05:32
39 35 3 Devolder Loic979 M35-39 FRA 00:37:2502:50:2901:31:5605:06:03
40 36 7 Oleg Dobrolyubov1134 M45-49 RUS 00:34:1502:50:5201:35:4505:06:35
41 2 1 Team Stamina Iron Mask1549 XRELAY EGY 00:33:0602:51:0001:40:1705:08:18
42 37 4 Dmitriy Atarshchikov918 M35-39 RUS 00:30:3302:54:4101:35:3405:08:44
43 38 6 Dior Muminov724 M25-29 RUS 00:25:4002:43:4901:53:5005:08:50
44 39 6 Damien Fruchon56 M40-44 FRA 00:32:0402:45:4301:45:0505:08:57
45 4 2 Ushakova Svetlana529 F30-34 RUS 00:26:1702:56:0601:42:0705:09:29
46 3 2 Team Fit Ride1518 MRELAY EGY 00:24:4203:18:5901:20:0805:09:32
47 40 7 Mahmoud Seiam234 M40-44 EGY 00:36:3602:50:5201:36:1905:09:50
48 41 4 Martin Hisgen353 M50-54 DEU 00:31:4602:48:4001:42:3505:09:51
49 42 5 Valery Dubchenko932 M35-39 RUS 00:27:2003:02:1401:35:1405:10:04
50 43 12 Ahmed Alhussain779 M30-34 SAU 00:40:2702:44:2801:39:3205:11:16

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution