Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Tiberias 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Team Zts2351 MRELAY ISR 00:31:0602:11:5601:20:0504:09:43
2 2 1 Dan Alterman2250 M40-44 ISR 00:28:4602:13:5401:21:0804:10:29
3 1 1 Team Extreme Team2297 XRELAY ISR 00:29:5702:14:4401:25:3804:16:15
4 3 1 Roee Zoaret2244 MPRO ISR 00:26:1702:18:5501:24:4604:16:35
5 4 1 Aner Sherman858 M30-34 ISR 00:31:4902:19:5001:20:0804:19:17
6 5 2 Team Team Palladium2332 MRELAY ISR 00:34:5202:20:4501:17:0004:20:57
7 6 1 Ori Mendel688 M18-24 ISR 00:31:1502:26:4901:16:5704:21:37
8 7 2 Liran Lahav818 M30-34 ISR 00:37:4402:22:4701:21:4704:29:16
9 8 1 Amir Bachar109 M50-54 ISR 00:31:0302:20:2001:30:5804:30:08
10 9 3 Yaniv Fatal800 M30-34 ISR 00:36:1802:18:0001:29:5404:30:09
11 2 2 Team Bubbotti Racing Team2290 XRELAY ISR 00:30:2402:04:1001:48:5204:30:29
12 3 3 Team Dynamo Israel2296 XRELAY ISR 00:43:2002:13:2401:26:2604:30:57
13 10 4 Yarden Barak777 M30-34 ISR 00:31:4302:20:4701:31:3704:31:01
14 11 5 Guy Krutas126 M30-34 ISR 00:26:4202:18:5301:39:3004:31:33
15 12 2 Asaf Porat1215 M40-44 ISR 00:32:4302:25:0401:27:4004:31:48
16 13 6 Amir Alfie770 M30-34 ISR 00:38:5302:24:4501:21:5904:32:12
17 14 3 Ofir Demlin1087 M40-44 ISR 00:28:4502:19:2801:37:4104:33:16
18 15 3 Team Boaz- Igp2288 MRELAY ISR 00:36:5702:25:1801:26:5404:36:19
19 16 1 Roy Meves1546 M45-49 ISR 00:35:1002:20:1801:32:4604:37:07
20 17 1 Dan Aryeh706 M25-29 ISR 00:37:5902:22:4201:29:1704:37:15
21 18 2 Jan-Philipp Geis679 M18-24 DEU 00:34:2802:19:4101:35:0304:37:21
22 19 7 Vitali Leikin819 M30-34 ISR 00:28:4602:23:2601:38:5004:37:25
23 20 8 Chen Yahalom869 M30-34 ISR 00:37:0802:23:0401:31:2404:39:39
24 21 9 Or Eshkar124 M30-34 ISR 00:35:0502:32:4501:23:4704:40:01
25 22 2 Itay Sorek1637 M45-49 ISR 00:35:4302:21:4601:35:3504:40:42
26 23 4 Asaf Cohen1080 M40-44 ISR 00:33:1302:31:0901:30:0304:40:52
27 1 1 Antonina Reznikov406 FPRO ISR 00:38:2002:24:1801:30:5304:41:37
28 24 10 Shaked Shammah856 M30-34 ISR 00:33:3402:23:5401:35:2404:41:42
29 4 4 Team Israel Start Up Nation101 XRELAY ISR 00:36:1002:21:0101:32:1804:41:44
30 25 3 Jimmy Berrios265 M45-49 ISR 00:35:1902:26:1501:30:2404:41:49
31 26 1 Oren Goshen929 M35-39 ISR 00:35:0802:22:2501:37:1704:42:21
32 27 2 Matan Nemenoff148 M35-39 ISR 00:29:3602:26:0001:39:1104:42:29
33 28 11 Metar Algazi-Heller771 M30-34 ISR 00:36:2302:24:0201:36:0804:43:46
34 29 12 Alon Diamant797 M30-34 ISR 00:40:4802:24:0501:30:5604:43:51
35 30 4 Nadav Goldstein1447 M45-49 ISR 00:41:1802:29:5501:24:1504:44:08
36 31 3 Michael Kotlyar956 M35-39 ISR 00:36:3202:17:2501:42:0104:44:26
37 32 2 Amit Levy1868 M50-54 ISR 00:35:0502:27:5401:30:5304:44:46
38 33 5 Nir Richman1223 M40-44 ISR 00:36:3302:27:5001:30:2904:44:50
39 34 2 Regev Ben Simon710 M25-29 ISR 00:33:0402:27:1401:36:2204:45:10
40 35 3 Yftach Paschur742 M25-29 ISR 00:34:3102:27:3401:34:3204:46:39
41 36 4 Daniel Sass750 M25-29 ZAF 00:36:4702:31:5001:29:3504:47:09
42 37 3 Tomer Eliezer678 M18-24 ISR 00:29:3702:32:1101:36:5104:47:10
43 38 4 Daniel Papirov983 M35-39 ISR 00:46:0102:24:4701:28:0004:47:28
44 39 5 Josh Goldner333 M45-49 ISR 00:40:2202:22:3101:36:1204:47:30
45 40 13 Ohad Shalev855 M30-34 ISR 00:35:4102:24:0201:39:5904:47:59
46 41 6 Yaron Littan337 M45-49 ISR 00:36:1302:14:2101:50:0404:48:27
47 42 7 Alon Berger1372 M45-49 ISR 00:38:0202:24:0801:37:3804:48:37
48 43 6 Kfir Maimon150 M40-44 ISR 00:42:4502:25:2101:32:1304:49:01
49 44 5 Davidi Yehezkel1021 M35-39 ISR 00:35:4102:21:0301:45:0504:49:04
50 45 4 Team La Familia2313 MRELAY ISR 00:33:4602:32:3701:36:2704:49:13

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution