Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Greece Costa Navarino 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Nathan Menant429 M18-24 FRA 00:22:3602:17:0601:16:1204:02:42
2 2 1 Maxime Bonvalet450 M25-29 FRA 00:21:5102:20:3601:12:5704:02:49
3 1 1 Team Nutrilab1614 MRELAY GRC 00:21:4702:19:1401:15:0404:03:24
4 3 1 Ilya Slepov120 M40-44 RUS 00:24:0202:21:0801:22:2804:14:51
5 4 2 Nicolas Quenette501 M25-29 FRA 00:23:2802:26:1001:19:5604:17:23
6 5 2 Alexey Nikulin82 M40-44 RUS 00:22:4402:24:3501:23:5604:18:15
7 6 3 Clément Dubut53 M25-29 FRA 00:21:1502:32:5301:17:2204:18:25
8 7 2 Luca Holer1185 M18-24 CHE 00:22:4402:28:3001:22:5904:21:18
9 8 3 Dimitris Lekkos79 M40-44 GRC 00:27:3502:26:5401:20:2404:22:11
10 9 1 Jérémy Ferrari13 M35-39 FRA 00:26:4802:28:1201:20:0104:22:55
11 10 3 Theo Jobbin421 M18-24 FRA 00:22:3702:31:1401:23:1104:24:04
12 11 2 Panagiotis Christodoulopoulos749 M35-39 GRC 00:25:2802:27:4301:23:3804:24:07
13 12 4 Panayiotis Polyzos499 M25-29 GRC 00:22:5602:33:1601:21:3404:24:33
14 13 5 Stavros Andreou441 M25-29 GRC 00:25:0202:28:2101:23:2904:25:38
15 14 4 Michael McCarron81 M40-44 IRL 00:27:0902:28:4401:22:1704:26:26
16 2 2 Team On Sale Sport Team1623 MRELAY AFG 00:21:0502:24:4901:34:0504:27:37
17 3 1 Team Trinity1643 XRELAY GRC 00:23:2902:28:1901:29:4704:27:50
18 15 5 Christos Geitonas14 M40-44 GRC 00:27:0502:28:5401:26:4804:30:31
19 16 3 Andreas Yiafas733 M35-39 CYP 00:29:0802:34:1201:20:0304:31:12
20 17 4 Andrey Tumanov73 M35-39 RUS 00:27:3002:30:4901:24:1504:31:17
21 18 5 Mark Tomlinson72 M35-39 GBR 00:26:1702:40:0801:17:5604:31:58
22 4 2 Team Myathlete1632 XRELAY GRC 00:27:5402:32:3901:21:3004:32:28
23 19 6 George Murar71 M35-39 ROU 00:24:3702:31:3001:28:1004:33:06
24 20 6 Zachary Pywell55 M25-29 GBR 00:23:3902:33:4101:26:4504:33:16
25 21 4 Alexandros Argyris420 M18-24 GRC 00:21:2902:32:4601:31:5704:33:38
26 22 1 Ivan Buzanov22 M45-49 RUS 00:26:1502:33:4501:26:5304:35:08
27 23 1 Nick Barmpoudis643 M30-34 GRC 00:29:1402:33:1201:24:3404:35:36
28 24 6 Alexander Poulis847 M40-44 GRC 00:28:3302:31:5501:27:5304:35:57
29 25 7 Mikhail Kovalchuk67 M35-39 RUS 00:26:5202:27:1101:33:4604:36:45
30 26 2 Alexis Sicard119 M30-34 FRA 00:26:3002:34:3701:27:3204:37:09
31 27 8 Marcin Tomczak1208 M35-39 POL 00:26:3002:31:0801:31:5904:37:52
32 28 3 Aday Alvarez Diez de Ulzurrun56 M30-34 ESP 00:23:4502:33:1101:33:2604:38:02
33 29 7 Oliver Hewitt468 M25-29 GBR 00:30:0802:39:0401:22:2604:39:54
34 30 5 Michael Haas417 M18-24 DEU 00:24:1602:41:0601:27:4404:40:13
35 31 9 Anton Russegger745 M35-39 AUT 00:29:4402:30:4001:31:3604:40:55
36 32 8 Panayiotis Antoniou520 M25-29 CYP 00:23:4302:37:1501:34:1504:41:45
37 33 7 Neal Bailey888 M40-44 GBR 00:32:4802:34:4001:26:1004:41:54
38 34 8 Arthur Ocheretny19 M40-44 RUS 00:31:0202:37:3701:24:4204:42:14
39 35 1 Richard Stoffel1191 M50-54 CHE 00:28:4002:38:2101:25:5604:42:35
40 36 9 Piotr Kulbicki906 M40-44 POL 00:30:3002:42:2301:23:3004:44:13
41 5 3 Team Oaka_p101633 XRELAY GRC 00:25:5002:42:5801:27:2704:44:40
42 37 10 Hendrik Grosser793 M40-44 DEU 00:25:4202:29:4501:42:3404:46:26
43 38 11 Bernd Barounig74 M40-44 AUT 00:27:5002:33:0301:37:0904:46:29
44 39 2 Alexey Bukleev21 M45-49 RUS 00:27:3702:41:2001:28:2604:46:56
45 40 4 Ido Fischman60 M30-34 HUN 00:27:0902:38:4701:33:0604:47:48
46 41 5 Alexey Kolesnikov142 M30-34 CHE 00:33:5302:35:5801:27:5904:48:01
47 42 3 Apostolos Tekos979 M45-49 GRC 00:26:1902:36:4001:31:4104:48:08
48 43 2 Franck Gérard1184 M50-54 FRA 00:31:1902:34:5701:34:2604:48:30
49 44 12 Stefan Evers784 M40-44 BEL 00:28:1502:32:4901:38:4504:49:25
50 45 13 Tasos Tseronis890 M40-44 GRC 00:32:1002:40:5701:26:1004:50:07

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution