Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Alcúdia-Mallorca 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
64 1 1 Carolin Schaffert3244 F25-29 DEU 00:31:1302:30:4901:32:4504:41:19
80 2 1 Denise Johannsen3091 F35-39 CHE 00:30:5702:36:2501:32:3004:46:37
98 3 2 Chloé Serra Jodin3030 F25-29 ESP 00:27:2402:42:5801:35:0504:51:45
100 4 1 Sione Jongstra3321 F45-49 NLD 00:27:5202:40:1501:38:2004:52:24
105 5 1 Carys Mai Hughes4287 F30-34 GBR 00:33:3602:44:2701:28:4404:53:31
129 6 3 Marije van Brenk3369 F25-29 NLD 00:31:0602:39:4401:40:0204:58:06
130 7 1 Annick de Pooter3033 F40-44 BEL 00:29:2002:40:4301:41:2504:58:09
152 8 2 Monique Grossrieder3006 F45-49 CHE 00:31:0202:42:4901:41:0305:01:49
153 9 2 Steffi Steinberg3157 F40-44 DEU 00:31:0902:37:3601:47:0805:02:13
169 10 2 Karin Jans3178 F35-39 CHE 00:34:3402:49:2001:31:3905:03:57
174 11 2 Gemma Freeman3255 F30-34 GBR 00:31:5602:41:2701:44:5105:05:03
179 12 3 Jennifer Stewart3179 F35-39 GBR 00:29:2002:47:4201:41:1705:06:08
191 13 4 Annette Rogers3156 F35-39 USA 00:26:1602:55:2201:39:5105:07:51
192 14 1 Ine Skjellum3367 F18-24 NOR 00:35:3402:50:3801:33:0805:07:55
193 15 3 Sophie King3032 F30-34 GBR 00:30:3602:43:5101:47:3505:08:24
197 16 4 Patricia Circelli-Rauber3001 F25-29 CHE 00:30:0802:44:2801:48:0905:08:59
200 17 4 Melanie Altenbeck-Zorn3155 F30-34 DEU 00:31:4102:53:4401:38:0005:09:37
201 18 3 Maryanne Octave3183 F45-49 BEL 00:34:0502:49:5801:37:4105:09:46
202 19 3 Claire Williams3383 F40-44 GBR 00:31:2902:48:0001:43:2405:09:48
204 20 1 Nicole Best3035 F50-54 DEU 00:28:5102:48:0201:47:0605:10:19
219 21 5 Claudia Striekwold3376 F30-34 NLD 00:32:1502:44:4201:46:5605:12:39
221 22 6 Lea Huggenberger3004 F30-34 CHE 00:30:2802:42:2101:52:5805:13:25
238 23 7 Sophie Booth3251 F30-34 GBR 00:35:5902:51:1101:38:5805:16:28
242 24 5 Signe Stampe Sørensen4292 F25-29 DNK 00:37:0702:55:3101:35:2505:17:15
243 25 4 Mariana Solorzano3181 F40-44 MEX 00:32:5302:56:4301:41:0805:17:21
245 26 8 Alessa Schipperges3268 F30-34 DEU 00:28:5802:57:0001:44:4405:17:49
253 27 6 Hanna Völkl3372 F25-29 AUT 00:33:5002:50:2401:46:0805:18:48
257 28 5 Federica Pucher3306 F40-44 ITA 00:30:1602:57:2301:43:2805:19:16
263 29 9 Marianne Geisler3003 F30-34 FRA 00:31:5402:51:2701:49:2305:20:26
269 30 6 Oriana Heer3005 F40-44 CHE 00:33:5202:50:5801:48:5705:20:59
272 31 4 Marianne Bordevik3388 F45-49 NOR 00:38:3702:47:0101:48:1105:21:21
274 32 5 Jenny Sundberg3334 F45-49 SWE 00:36:2402:54:5701:43:4405:21:39
284 33 5 Jana Lehmann3280 F35-39 DEU 00:33:2802:54:4201:47:3905:23:03
285 34 6 Nicole Pál3328 F45-49 DEU 00:33:4602:53:5701:48:2805:23:22
300 35 7 Elitsa Danailov3316 F45-49 BGR 00:33:3702:54:4401:50:1105:25:22
302 36 7 Brita Stenvall3309 F40-44 SWE 00:36:3902:55:2701:46:1105:25:33
306 37 6 Bettina Scheidegger4295 F35-39 CHE 00:31:5303:02:3701:44:0205:25:56
317 38 7 Amy Davis3234 F25-29 GBR 00:33:4002:55:4701:51:2205:29:57
321 39 10 Katie Ball3031 F30-34 GBR 00:35:1603:06:3801:42:3705:30:56
337 40 11 Georgina Fenwick3373 F30-34 GBR 00:34:1303:06:4301:43:5805:34:02
342 41 8 Louise Hathaway3299 F40-44 GBR 00:34:5102:57:0501:54:5305:35:26
348 42 2 Aurélie Gentilhomme3366 F18-24 CHE 00:29:4402:57:1202:00:2005:35:44
349 43 9 Mirjana Neskovic3384 F40-44 SRB 00:31:1003:03:5801:51:4505:35:58
351 44 12 Marga Genovart3256 F30-34 ESP 00:26:4703:05:4601:56:3405:36:33
359 45 8 Jude Hagger3218 F45-49 GBR 00:29:5703:00:5801:58:1705:38:28
361 46 7 Ramona Troxler3288 F35-39 CHE 00:38:4702:55:2401:55:2305:39:01
366 47 8 Madeleine Ståhl3287 F35-39 SWE 00:33:5002:54:3202:02:0705:39:46
379 48 3 Ellie Green3232 F18-24 GBR 00:31:0602:55:2602:06:4305:41:23
384 49 9 Jeannette Bürgin3274 F35-39 ESP 00:39:4102:59:1101:51:3005:41:47
395 50 10 Beatrice Wuethrich3312 F40-44 CHE 00:35:3903:01:4901:57:4605:43:51

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution