Overall Results -
Ironman Barcelona 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Kristian Ek120 M30-34 SWE 00:08:4804:30:1003:01:5507:46:43
2 2 1 Christopher Wehrle955 MPRO DEU 00:08:4804:35:5102:58:1307:49:13
3 3 2 Alexis Krug1083 M30-34 BEL 00:07:4004:39:3102:54:5007:50:15
4 4 1 Bart Schrooyen414 M35-39 BEL 00:08:4304:39:2803:03:2107:57:49
5 5 3 Pawel Mlodzikowski1031 M30-34 POL 00:10:2004:36:0003:05:1707:58:12
6 6 1 Juan Damasceno Llorca Barberá1610 M40-44 ESP 00:09:0604:41:1603:01:2407:58:54
7 7 1 Marcin Konieczny2090 M45-49 POL 00:09:5704:37:0903:04:3007:59:08
8 8 2 Anton Lavrov148 M40-44 RUS 00:08:2104:37:0703:09:1608:01:26
9 9 1 Raphael Leroy935 M25-29 FRA 00:10:4004:39:1803:05:5108:02:20
10 10 3 Djalil Baiou1700 M40-44 GBR 00:09:0304:37:5903:08:4008:04:00
11 11 4 Rauno Pikkor141 M40-44 EST 00:09:4204:33:4403:14:2408:04:25
12 12 1 Oliver Fischer861 M18-24 DEU 00:09:2904:33:4703:20:1308:09:13
13 13 2 Guillaume Gillodts281 M45-49 FRA 00:08:3804:37:1603:16:4708:09:29
14 14 2 Ilya Kosov125 M35-39 RUS 00:08:2004:41:2003:12:3708:10:03
15 15 3 Pawel Targoni481 M45-49 POL 00:09:2904:46:0403:10:4208:12:49
16 16 5 Daniel Gonzalez Alvarez263 M40-44 ESP 00:09:2804:36:5603:19:2208:13:20
17 17 4 John Humble386 M30-34 SWE 00:09:3504:40:0803:16:2008:13:21
18 18 3 Artem Popov129 M35-39 RUS 00:09:5304:37:3003:20:3808:14:27
19 19 4 Ismael Ben-Al-Lal401 M35-39 BEL 00:13:0504:41:1503:11:4008:14:43
20 20 2 Matthew Benstead382 M25-29 GBR 00:09:3804:43:0203:13:1308:14:50
21 21 6 Stephen Cordiner1462 M40-44 GBR 00:09:4604:49:0003:08:0408:14:52
22 22 7 Jelte Brontsema1637 M40-44 NLD 00:09:5304:43:5603:13:5308:15:01
23 23 2 Ihor Polyvanyi115 M18-24 UKR 00:09:0904:54:0503:05:3408:16:09
24 24 8 Anatolijs Macuks438 M40-44 LVA 00:12:0204:50:2703:04:1308:16:11
25 25 5 Luc Grolière1279 M35-39 FRA 00:08:5704:36:0103:25:3908:17:10
26 26 6 Adam Stenman407 M35-39 SWE 00:10:1504:44:4103:14:1108:18:13
27 27 4 Josep Maria Castello Balague493 M45-49 ESP 00:08:5804:46:1803:14:4808:18:27
28 28 7 Trond Atle Smedsrud405 M35-39 NOR 00:11:5204:52:5103:05:5608:18:50
29 29 5 Lars Dahlkemper953 M30-34 DEU 00:09:0104:47:2603:12:3908:19:13
30 30 5 Magnus Svensson1789 M45-49 SWE 00:11:1104:45:0303:13:4008:20:18
31 1 1 Janette Dommer197 F45-49 DNK 00:09:2904:48:5803:15:2108:20:24
32 31 3 Peter Lang117 M25-29 DEU 00:09:2404:42:3603:22:0408:21:10
33 32 6 Heikki Jarva214 M30-34 FIN 00:11:1204:40:2603:21:3808:21:53
34 33 6 Roman Lacko154 M45-49 GBR 00:10:0304:34:0503:31:3808:22:59
35 34 7 Fabian Lotter1057 M30-34 DEU 00:13:0004:52:0703:09:0108:23:17
36 35 8 Anthony O’brien215 M30-34 IRL 00:11:3104:35:1903:29:4508:24:32
37 36 8 Brice Venturini234 M35-39 FRA 00:09:2004:39:0803:30:1508:25:30
38 37 9 Joep Bischoff974 M30-34 NLD 00:09:3704:47:2903:22:3608:26:40
39 38 10 Andrii Onyshchenko400 M30-34 UKR 00:09:5304:38:2003:32:4908:28:04
40 39 9 David Schmid1311 M35-39 CHE 00:10:1504:45:1503:23:1908:28:08
41 40 10 Matthias Seitz1226 M35-39 DEU 00:09:1204:36:2703:34:5508:28:14
42 41 7 Michael Zantelid156 M45-49 SWE 00:10:3504:43:1803:24:1108:28:15
43 42 11 Ben Terry128 M35-39 GBR 00:08:4504:49:4403:20:3508:28:30
44 43 11 Louis Quiniou951 M30-34 FRA 00:09:4904:55:0203:15:2508:28:45
45 44 12 Pep Boatella Bravo422 M35-39 ESP 00:09:4004:46:3103:23:3908:29:12
46 45 13 Ivan Krestinin1367 M35-39 RUS 00:11:1404:55:0203:17:3108:30:17
47 46 12 Marc Ortega1103 M30-34 ESP 00:09:3404:53:1203:18:2408:30:21
48 47 1 Robert Loeff504 M50-54 NLD 00:10:1904:39:3503:31:3008:30:49
49 48 8 Magnus Andersson161 M45-49 SWE 00:09:4904:40:5003:33:2308:31:01
50 49 9 Patrick Roos439 M40-44 DEU 00:09:1604:52:3603:22:0508:31:12

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution