Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Westfriesland 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
23 1 1 Marlene de Boer236 F30-34 NLD 00:27:5802:22:4301:27:2804:24:24
32 2 1 Ilona Eversdijk245 F25-29 NLD 00:27:5702:22:4001:35:1504:31:53
100 3 1 Anne Zijderveld238 F35-39 NLD 00:29:5302:34:0001:35:3304:48:04
107 4 2 Bonnie van Wilgenburg137 F30-34 NLD 00:36:5102:30:4001:34:2304:49:31
113 5 1 Nicole Best20 F50-54 DEU 00:29:3302:35:3401:39:5604:51:48
169 6 1 Saskia Veerman182 F40-44 NLD 00:34:3402:28:4501:48:2705:00:04
173 7 3 Claudia Striekwold133 F30-34 NLD 00:36:1702:36:1301:40:3505:00:36
192 8 1 Sonja Barth4 F45-49 DEU 00:35:3502:30:0401:50:0705:04:01
198 9 2 Dieske Kruisselbrink102 F25-29 NLD 00:33:4502:38:4001:45:3405:04:55
201 10 3 Cindy Lefebvre106 F25-29 BEL 00:34:4202:37:1901:45:2205:05:12
202 11 4 Joanna Gösmann123 F30-34 DEU 00:31:4102:40:0701:45:5205:05:13
205 12 2 Cindy Brussé241 F45-49 NLD 00:29:4802:41:3401:47:2505:05:32
213 13 4 Shelsea Weyn234 F25-29 BEL 00:29:4402:37:1201:52:0805:07:11
227 14 2 Tina Bjerregaard168 F40-44 DNK 00:39:0902:45:4801:36:2705:09:23
240 15 3 Danica Spiteri1311 F40-44 MLT 00:31:3902:44:2801:47:0105:11:30
243 16 4 Sandra Smeets239 F40-44 NLD 00:35:0202:47:2701:41:1205:12:06
268 17 5 Kristel Bosch92 F25-29 NLD 00:31:1302:37:1801:58:4705:15:49
273 18 6 Inez van Hulsen113 F25-29 NLD 00:39:4202:35:0401:50:5905:16:30
286 19 2 Katharina Seegers160 F35-39 DEU 00:31:5802:39:4201:58:2605:18:45
287 20 3 Mariana Perez Lingg3 F35-39 VEN 00:31:3602:46:0401:52:4005:18:53
288 21 3 Sabine Schön242 F45-49 DEU 00:32:5702:50:0101:45:0405:18:57
300 22 2 Marianna Kant244 F50-54 NLD 00:37:4902:38:4801:53:3905:20:22
327 23 1 Femke van Gog233 F18-24 NLD 00:36:5802:49:3201:48:2505:23:30
347 24 3 Claudine Jansen49 F50-54 NLD 00:40:4202:39:2001:56:0405:26:10
380 25 4 Sandra Sachs1317 F50-54 NLD 00:43:0302:50:2101:45:4605:31:08
418 26 5 Ingrid Hissink1318 F50-54 NLD 00:40:3802:46:5401:57:2805:36:05
425 27 5 Renske Maas127 F30-34 NLD 00:36:0903:01:3701:47:1605:36:26
444 28 5 Cathelijne Huis In T Veld173 F40-44 NLD 00:39:5102:49:1601:57:3405:37:46
448 29 7 Martha Giebels96 F25-29 NLD 00:47:4902:50:2101:47:3705:38:08
463 30 8 Corine de Mey95 F25-29 BEL 00:40:3802:57:2001:52:4705:40:00
475 31 4 Carlyn Greenhalgh148 F35-39 NLD 00:38:0502:52:5802:01:2005:41:26
478 32 5 Annemarie de Witte147 F35-39 NLD 00:40:2202:42:5302:08:1405:41:36
479 33 6 Lotte van Der Zee135 F30-34 NLD 00:43:0002:59:3901:50:2505:41:49
499 34 4 Marleen Valk200 F45-49 NLD 00:42:4302:52:5401:58:4305:44:06
500 35 7 Olivia Horvath125 F30-34 HUN 00:43:2702:53:4101:55:1105:44:17
505 36 6 Birgit Zuddas243 F50-54 DEU 00:41:0402:55:0201:56:2205:44:41
511 37 6 Carolin Erhardt171 F40-44 DEU 00:46:0002:53:3601:48:1905:45:38
520 38 9 Annabelle Bonhomme91 F25-29 BEL 00:37:3103:03:3101:55:1605:46:15
524 39 7 Minke van Weerdhuizen181 F40-44 NLD 00:39:1502:47:0202:10:0205:46:28
533 40 5 Nienke van Trommel206 F45-49 NLD 00:48:0302:49:5601:54:2705:47:36
574 41 6 Manon Zuurmond166 F35-39 NLD 00:41:5202:47:1102:10:3605:52:29
576 42 6 Betty Droeshout192 F45-49 BEL 00:39:5402:59:2502:02:0405:52:40
581 43 10 Louisa Maxwell107 F25-29 GBR 00:36:3402:59:0802:07:3405:53:37
592 44 7 Lidia Chericoni189 F45-49 NLD 00:38:4702:49:0902:17:1105:54:43
594 45 8 Nathalie Nelemans196 F45-49 CUW 00:45:1902:48:2502:08:5205:54:55
595 46 8 Ryanne van Gulik136 F30-34 NLD 00:33:4902:59:5002:11:1805:55:08
601 47 7 Agnieszka Walorska164 F35-39 DEU 00:41:1902:55:3502:09:2705:55:24
603 48 8 Magda Michalak155 F35-39 POL 00:41:4403:08:0301:53:3005:55:31
623 49 9 Daniëlle van Der Meulen134 F30-34 NLD 00:38:0002:54:5902:09:5205:57:33
630 50 7 Marieke van Werkhoven220 F50-54 NLD 00:39:3602:58:1202:06:5005:58:35

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution