Women's Results -
Ironman Austria-Kärnten 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
18 1 1 Laura Philipp44 FPRO GER 00:54:2004:50:1002:44:4908:35:33
69 2 2 Katharina Grohmann50 FPRO GER 01:05:1404:59:5203:08:1009:20:44
70 3 3 Gabriele Obmann38 FPRO AUT 01:00:2804:59:5803:14:2809:22:20
72 4 4 Joanna Ryter35 FPRO SUI 01:05:0505:12:5802:58:3209:22:43
80 5 5 Chantal Cummings36 FPRO GBR 00:54:2205:05:4503:20:4009:27:26
83 6 6 Kristin Liepold53 FPRO GER 01:05:1205:11:5103:02:2509:29:03
84 7 1 Cindy Friebel419 F30-34 GER 01:01:5204:56:1403:22:4709:29:37
93 8 1 Eva Berger150 F25-29 AUT 01:00:0405:14:1803:12:1209:35:03
120 9 2 Anna Weinhardt530 F25-29 HUN 00:57:2705:17:5603:26:2209:50:13
126 10 7 Sarah Karpinski39 FPRO USA 01:05:1005:31:3203:07:2509:52:10
129 11 3 Luisa Moroff407 F25-29 GER 00:58:0305:12:2503:34:0809:52:30
136 12 1 Michelle Menzi156 F35-39 SUI 01:04:4505:11:2003:29:4009:54:37
154 13 1 Constance Mochar160 F40-44 AUT 01:01:0705:15:3703:31:4809:58:08
155 14 8 Maja Betz54 FPRO GER 01:04:5805:34:0803:11:3609:58:14
190 15 4 Sabrina Exenberger249 F25-29 AUT 01:07:0705:19:0303:32:3910:07:44
194 16 2 Clara Redetzki107 F30-34 GER 01:05:3205:08:4303:42:1810:08:08
198 17 3 Ines Joelly366 F30-34 AUT 01:08:1505:22:4303:25:3910:08:54
200 18 1 Chiara Marita Szolderits398 F18-24 AUT 01:11:1705:11:0803:35:0110:09:08
220 19 9 Lisa-Maria Dornauer47 FPRO AUT 00:58:5405:23:1303:43:5210:16:50
231 20 4 Jacqueline Kallina105 F30-34 AUT 00:55:3305:34:3503:40:1310:19:53
245 21 2 Giulia Bedorin154 F35-39 ITA 00:55:5005:29:0703:47:1410:24:14
247 22 5 Lise Devits401 F25-29 BEL 01:12:5605:32:4903:25:2710:24:23
257 23 6 Frederikke Gram403 F25-29 DEN 01:07:5105:27:0503:39:3210:25:52
260 24 2 Barbara Kiener464 F40-44 AUT 01:13:2505:32:5303:27:2410:26:28
275 25 5 Natalia Bihun414 F30-34 POL 01:06:0105:35:4203:37:2010:28:57
289 26 3 Irmgard Mair467 F40-44 AUT 01:07:4905:35:4003:39:0910:32:25
301 27 10 Helena Herrero Gomez40 FPRO ESP 01:05:1105:56:0003:24:3110:35:09
305 28 3 Stefanie Bihlmayer430 F35-39 GER 01:09:0105:45:3203:30:3010:37:11
310 29 4 Friederike Ruf157 F35-39 GER 01:03:2305:42:3503:40:5610:38:25
318 30 5 Andrea Jurek438 F35-39 AUT 01:01:5605:49:0103:36:4910:40:13
319 31 4 Daniela Unger257 F40-44 GER 01:04:4305:41:5003:43:5710:40:50
338 32 1 Betina Schmidt532 F50-54 DEN 01:05:3205:26:3504:01:2010:44:58
344 33 6 Aimee Middleton106 F30-34 GBR 01:13:1105:53:3703:30:1810:46:02
350 34 7 Kathrin Schindelar151 F30-34 AUT 01:12:2605:34:0403:49:5110:47:59
354 35 8 Anna Reiser425 F30-34 AUT 00:55:0905:43:3904:00:2910:48:55
366 36 6 Alexandra Rudl446 F35-39 GER 01:02:2405:52:2703:47:2310:51:47
389 37 7 Johanna Novak444 F35-39 AUT 01:19:4505:46:0803:40:2810:56:50
410 38 7 Lucia Graser404 F25-29 AUT 01:06:2005:57:1703:46:0911:02:36
415 39 9 Giorgia Zoccatelli152 F30-34 ITA 01:09:0106:03:5303:37:2811:04:27
440 40 8 Anne Lottmann443 F35-39 GER 00:59:5205:46:0204:07:3111:10:09
457 41 9 Apollonia Fischer434 F35-39 AUT 01:15:0105:56:4203:50:0411:14:07
459 42 5 Patrizia Berger246 F40-44 AUT 01:15:4705:55:5103:48:0611:14:10
461 43 6 Marialuisa Tavernini256 F40-44 ITA 00:55:1205:40:5804:28:5811:15:27
477 44 2 Coco Wieland165 F50-54 GER 01:19:0906:11:0503:37:0011:19:11
482 45 10 Sina Langner422 F30-34 GER 01:22:1105:56:2103:48:0211:19:58
486 46 1 Roberta Liguori494 F45-49 ITA 01:16:5905:57:5803:53:4811:20:45
490 47 10 Gloria Cisotto535 F35-39 ITA 01:00:1406:08:3503:51:2511:21:07
498 48 11 Evi Jandrositz437 F35-39 AUT 01:07:2605:57:4204:05:4611:22:19
502 49 2 Andrea Reiter472 F45-49 AUT 01:26:1305:48:5503:49:3111:23:50
503 50 7 Nicole Zahradnicek483 F40-44 AUT 01:15:4906:02:1303:52:1411:23:54

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution